Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Pisa (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Pisa tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£143
Ryanair outward: 12-Apr-2020
13:45 MAN » 16:05 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Apr-2020
10:50 BLQ » 13:20 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£156
Ryanair outward: 28-Feb-2020
08:15 MAN » 10:30 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Mar-2020
20:10 BLQ » 22:40 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£170
Ryanair outward: 18-May-2020
09:25 MAN » 11:45 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
KLM inbound: 28-May-2020
17:40 FLR » 22:20 BHX
KLM 1 stop (4h40m)
£178
Swiss outward: 14-Apr-2020
09:40 BHX » 08:40 FLR
Swiss 1 stop (23h)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 21-Apr-2020
15:05 FLR » 13:25 BHX
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£184
Swiss outward: 13-Mar-2020
19:50 BHX » 09:05 FLR
Swiss 1 stop (13h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 15-Mar-2020
18:40 FLR » 09:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h25m)
£192
Air France outward: 15-Mar-2020
21:00 BHX » 22:35 FLR
Air France 1 stop (25h35m)
KLM inbound: 18-Mar-2020
06:35 FLR » 13:50 BHX
KLM 1 stop (7h15m)
£192
Air France outward: 15-Mar-2020
21:00 BHX » 22:35 FLR
Air France 1 stop (25h35m)
KLM inbound: 18-Mar-2020
06:35 FLR » 13:50 BHX
KLM 1 stop (7h15m)
£195
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:20 BHX » 16:30 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h10m)
Swiss inbound: 01-Mar-2020
19:05 FLR » 09:05 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (14h)
£195
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:20 BHX » 16:30 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h10m)
Swiss inbound: 01-Mar-2020
19:05 FLR » 09:05 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (14h)
£195
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:20 BHX » 16:30 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h10m)
Swiss inbound: 01-Mar-2020
19:05 FLR » 09:05 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (14h)
£196
Lufthansa outward: 20-Jun-2020
19:20 BHX » 18:20 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 30-Jun-2020
15:05 FLR » 13:25 BHX
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£196
Lufthansa outward: 20-Jun-2020
19:20 BHX » 18:20 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 30-Jun-2020
15:05 FLR » 13:25 BHX
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (22h20m)
£211
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
11:15 BHX » 16:30 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 01-Mar-2020
06:40 FLR » 13:35 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h55m)
£217
Lufthansa outward: 18-Jul-2020
19:20 BHX » 18:20 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 28-Jul-2020
07:25 FLR » 13:10 BHX
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (5h45m)
£217
Lufthansa outward: 18-Jul-2020
19:20 BHX » 18:20 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 28-Jul-2020
07:25 FLR » 13:10 BHX
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (5h45m)
£218
Ryanair outward: 09-Apr-2020
15:35 BHX » 23:45 BLQ
Ryanair 1 stop (8h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Apr-2020
07:25 PSA » 22:40 BHX
Ryanair 1 stop (15h15m)
£246
Ryanair outward: 19-Jul-2020
12:25 EMA » 14:40 PSA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Jet2 inbound: 08-Aug-2020
12:50 PSA » 15:15 EMA
Jet2 direct (2h25m)
£259
Lufthansa outward: 23-May-2020
14:15 BHX » 18:20 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 26-May-2020
09:45 FLR » 23:55 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Pisa (Italy):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Pisa flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Pisa with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Pisa

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • all
  • Jet2
outbound: 08-Oct-2020
Jet2 direct
return: 11-Oct-2020
Ryanair direct

About Birmingham - Pisa flights

Average flight duration: 2h22m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Pisa, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Galileo Galilei Airport (PSA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Feb-2020 04:07, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Feb-2020 03:07, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 11ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Pisa