Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Pisa (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Pisa tickets

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£41
Ryanair outward: 07-Feb-2020
08:15 MAN » 10:30 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Feb-2020
20:10 BLQ » 22:40 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£93
Ryanair outward: 20-Jan-2020
17:30 MAN » 19:45 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Vueling inbound: 23-Jan-2020
08:50 FLR » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (11h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 11-May-2020
09:25 MAN » 11:45 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-May-2020
13:25 BLQ » 15:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£107
Ryanair outward: 15-May-2020
10:40 MAN » 13:00 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 17-May-2020
10:50 BLQ » 13:20 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£107
Ryanair outward: 08-Jul-2020
11:50 MAN » 14:10 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Jul-2020
14:40 BLQ » 17:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£125
Jet2 outward: 02-May-2020
09:45 MAN » 12:15 PSA
Jet2 direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-May-2020
14:40 BLQ » 17:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£132
Ryanair outward: 13-Jan-2020
17:30 MAN » 19:45 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Iberia inbound: 15-Jan-2020
20:10 FLR » 20:00 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (23h50m)
£137
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2020
09:25 MAN » 11:45 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Aug-2020
12:10 BLQ » 14:40 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£156
Ryanair outward: 03-Jul-2020
10:40 MAN » 13:00 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
Vueling inbound: 09-Jul-2020
08:25 BLQ » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (11h35m)
£158
Vueling outward: 15-Jan-2020
20:40 MAN » 07:55 FLR
Vueling 1 stop (11h15m)
Vueling inbound: 23-Jan-2020
08:50 FLR » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (11h10m)
£159
Swiss outward: 22-Jul-2020
19:45 MAN » 08:40 FLR
Swiss 1 stop (12h55m)
Lufthansa inbound: 26-Jul-2020
06:05 FLR » 11:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
£161
Lufthansa outward: 14-Jan-2020
07:25 MAN » 16:30 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 21-Jan-2020
06:10 FLR » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£161
Lufthansa outward: 16-Jan-2020
14:55 MAN » 20:30 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 21-Jan-2020
06:10 FLR » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£161
Lufthansa outward: 05-Mar-2020
07:25 MAN » 12:25 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
Lufthansa inbound: 17-Mar-2020
06:10 FLR » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£161
Lufthansa outward: 27-Feb-2020
07:25 MAN » 12:25 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
Lufthansa inbound: 01-Mar-2020
17:15 FLR » 00:15 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
£162
Lufthansa outward: 29-Aug-2020
08:10 MAN » 20:40 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 05-Sep-2020
06:05 FLR » 11:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
£163
Lufthansa outward: 24-Mar-2020
07:25 MAN » 16:30 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 31-Mar-2020
06:05 FLR » 11:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
£164
KLM outward: 11-Apr-2020
06:55 MAN » 16:55 FLR
KLM 1 stop (10h)
KLM inbound: 14-Apr-2020
11:20 FLR » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (22h)
£167
Lufthansa outward: 13-Jun-2020
07:15 MAN » 13:55 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h40m)
Lufthansa inbound: 20-Jun-2020
06:05 FLR » 11:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
£170
Lufthansa outward: 26-Jun-2020
08:10 MAN » 12:30 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 05-Jul-2020
06:40 FLR » 11:25 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h45m)
£170
Lufthansa outward: 25-Jul-2020
08:10 MAN » 12:30 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 04-Aug-2020
09:45 FLR » 00:05 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h20m)
£171
Ryanair outward: 29-May-2020
10:40 MAN » 13:00 BLQ
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jun-2020
12:10 BLQ » 14:40 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£178
Swiss outward: 01-Jan-2020
09:40 MAN » 09:05 FLR
Swiss 1 stop (23h25m)
Swiss inbound: 08-Jan-2020
09:55 FLR » 09:00 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (23h05m)
£183
Lufthansa outward: 27-Oct-2020
07:25 MAN » 12:25 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
Lufthansa inbound: 30-Oct-2020
06:10 FLR » 14:05 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h55m)
£187
TAP Air Portugal outward: 07-Jan-2020
12:35 MAN » 10:45 FLR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (22h10m)
Vueling inbound: 10-Jan-2020
10:05 BLQ » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (9h55m)
£188
Swiss outward: 14-Feb-2020
09:40 MAN » 14:10 FLR
Swiss 1 stop (4h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 18-Feb-2020
06:10 FLR » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£188
Swiss outward: 14-Feb-2020
09:40 MAN » 14:10 FLR
Swiss 1 stop (4h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 18-Feb-2020
06:10 FLR » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£189
Lufthansa outward: 22-May-2020
13:45 MAN » 20:40 FLR
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h55m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-May-2020
06:05 FLR » 11:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
£206
Jet2 outward: 02-Apr-2020
09:30 BHX » 11:50 PSA
Jet2 direct (2h20m)
Jet2 inbound: 09-Apr-2020
12:40 PSA » 15:05 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h25m)
£236
Swiss outward: 14-Feb-2020
09:40 MAN » 14:10 FLR
Swiss 1 stop (4h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 18-Feb-2020
06:10 FLR » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Pisa (Italy):
Find the cheapest Manchester Pisa flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Pisa with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Pisa

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • all
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
  • TAP Air Portugal
outbound: 20-Aug-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 27-Aug-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 20-Aug-2020
Swiss 1 stop
return: 27-Aug-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 07-Jan-2020
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 10-Jan-2020
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 18-Dec-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 21-Dec-2019
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 18-Feb-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 28-Feb-2020
Ryanair direct

About Manchester - Pisa flights

Average flight duration: 7h50m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Pisa, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Galileo Galilei Airport (PSA)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Dec-2019 22:29, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 14ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Dec-2019 21:29, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 5ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Pisa