Cheap flights Liverpool (United Kingdom) - Porto (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Liverpool - Porto tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£59
Ryanair outward: 13-Feb-2020
10:30 MAN » 13:00 OPO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Feb-2020
13:25 OPO » 15:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£113
Ryanair outward: 19-Jun-2020
20:35 MAN » 23:05 OPO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Jun-2020
14:55 OPO » 17:20 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£115
Vueling outward: 10-Jan-2020
20:40 MAN » 08:15 OPO
Vueling 1 stop (11h35m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 13-Jan-2020
06:00 OPO » 11:45 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h45m)
£126
TAP Air Portugal outward: 28-Nov-2019
12:35 MAN » 18:00 OPO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h25m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 29-Nov-2019
17:00 OPO » 11:45 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (18h45m)
£151
TAP Air Portugal outward: 11-Sep-2020
19:10 MAN » 23:55 OPO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (4h45m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 25-Sep-2020
23:00 OPO » 10:40 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h40m)
£162
Swiss outward: 27-Nov-2019
09:40 MAN » 19:25 OPO
Swiss 1 stop (9h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 29-Nov-2019
18:35 OPO » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h35m)
£184
TAP Air Portugal outward: 26-Dec-2019
12:35 MAN » 18:00 OPO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h25m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 27-Dec-2019
11:00 OPO » 20:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (9h)
£185
TAP Air Portugal outward: 25-Dec-2019
20:50 MAN » 08:00 OPO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 27-Dec-2019
11:00 OPO » 20:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (9h)
£219
Lufthansa outward: 27-Nov-2019
18:40 MAN » 13:55 OPO
Lufthansa 1 stop (19h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 29-Nov-2019
18:35 OPO » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h35m)
£266
Vueling outward: 22-Dec-2019
20:40 MAN » 09:35 OPO
Vueling 1 stop (12h55m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 26-Dec-2019
08:00 OPO » 20:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h)
£448
TAP Air Portugal outward: 20-Dec-2019
12:35 MAN » 20:00 OPO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h25m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 03-Jan-2020
07:00 OPO » 20:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (13h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Liverpool Porto flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Porto with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Porto

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Liverpool to Porto. Try launching another search above.

About Liverpool - Porto flights

Average flight duration: 9h55m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Porto, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Francisco de Sá Carneiro Airport (OPO)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Nov-2019 19:01, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 35ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Nov-2019 19:01, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Porto

Double room / night from $44
Double room / night from $32
Double room / night from $45