Take off on cheap flights from London to Poznan, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Poznan tickets

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£33
outward: 27-Mar-2019
09:35 STN » 11:35 POZ
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 02-Apr-2019
10:35 POZ » 12:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£33
outward: 27-Mar-2019
09:35 STN » 11:35 POZ
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 02-Apr-2019
10:35 POZ » 12:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£36
outward: 27-Mar-2019
19:15 STN » 21:15 POZ
Ryanair direct (2h)
inbound: 02-Apr-2019
10:35 POZ » 12:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£75
outward: 31-May-2019
09:20 STN » 11:25 POZ
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 02-Jun-2019
17:30 POZ » 20:00 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h30m)
£83
outward: 06-Apr-2019
20:40 LTN » 22:40 POZ
Air Bagan direct (2h)
inbound: 21-May-2019
22:20 POZ » 00:25 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h05m)
£99
outward: 12-Apr-2019
09:20 STN » 11:25 POZ
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
23:15 POZ » 01:30 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h15m)
£101
outward: 26-May-2019
20:40 LTN » 22:40 POZ
Air Bagan direct (2h)
inbound: 02-Jun-2019
17:30 POZ » 20:00 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h30m)
£103
outward: 11-Apr-2019
12:20 STN » 14:25 POZ
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
18:20 POZ » 20:25 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£103
outward: 11-Apr-2019
12:20 STN » 14:25 POZ
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
18:20 POZ » 20:25 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£107
outward: 11-Apr-2019
19:45 LTN » 21:45 POZ
Air Bagan direct (2h)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
23:15 POZ » 01:30 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Poznan (Poland):
Find the cheapest London Poznan flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Poznan with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Poznan

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • all
  • Ryanair
outbound: 11-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 15-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct

About London - Poznan flights

Average flight duration: 2h08m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Poznan, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • Poznań–Ławica Airport (POZ)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Mar-2019 23:13, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Mar-2019 22:13, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Poznan

Double room / night from £55
Double room / night from £30