Take off on cheap flights from Liverpool to Prague, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Liverpool - Prague tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£47
Ryanair outward: 03-Nov-2019
18:25 MAN » 20:40 PRG
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Nov-2019
21:05 PRG » 23:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£54
Ryanair outward: 08-Nov-2019
18:25 MAN » 20:40 PRG
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Nov-2019
21:05 PRG » 23:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£72
Ryanair outward: 14-Nov-2019
18:25 MAN » 20:40 PRG
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Nov-2019
13:25 PRG » 15:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£90
Ryanair outward: 04-Dec-2019
18:25 MAN » 20:40 PRG
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Dec-2019
21:05 PRG » 23:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£97
Jet2 outward: 30-Sep-2019
17:15 MAN » 19:25 PRG
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
Jet2 inbound: 03-Oct-2019
12:30 PRG » 14:40 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
£97
Jet2 outward: 30-Sep-2019
17:15 MAN » 19:25 PRG
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
Jet2 inbound: 03-Oct-2019
12:30 PRG » 14:40 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 13-Mar-2020
18:25 MAN » 20:40 PRG
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Jet2 inbound: 15-Mar-2020
19:50 PRG » 22:10 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h20m)
£106
Ryanair outward: 06-Dec-2019
18:25 MAN » 20:40 PRG
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Dec-2019
13:25 PRG » 15:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£107
Ryanair outward: 08-Nov-2019
18:25 MAN » 20:40 PRG
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Nov-2019
21:05 PRG » 23:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£112
Eurowings outward: 24-Oct-2019
08:55 MAN » 15:40 PRG
Eurowings 1 stop (6h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Oct-2019
21:05 PRG » 23:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£118
Jet2 outward: 22-Sep-2019
17:45 MAN » 19:55 PRG
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
Eurowings inbound: 25-Sep-2019
16:20 PRG » 20:05 MAN
Eurowings 1 stop (3h45m)
£120
Ryanair outward: 29-Nov-2019
18:25 MAN » 20:40 PRG
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Dec-2019
21:05 PRG » 23:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£123
Ryanair outward: 13-Dec-2019
18:25 MAN » 20:40 PRG
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Eurowings inbound: 15-Dec-2019
09:20 PRG » 15:15 MAN
Eurowings 1 stop (5h55m)
£124
Eurowings outward: 30-Aug-2019
08:55 MAN » 15:35 PRG
Eurowings 1 stop (6h40m)
Eurowings inbound: 25-Sep-2019
16:20 PRG » 20:05 MAN
Eurowings 1 stop (3h45m)
£135
Jet2 outward: 02-Sep-2019
17:15 MAN » 19:25 PRG
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
Air France inbound: 04-Sep-2019
20:35 PRG » 09:35 MAN
Air France 1 stop (13h)
£162
Jet2 outward: 25-Aug-2019
17:45 MAN » 19:55 PRG
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
Jet2 inbound: 29-Aug-2019
12:30 PRG » 14:40 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
£162
Air France outward: 21-Sep-2019
07:40 MAN » 08:40 PRG
Air France 1 stop (25h)
Air France inbound: 25-Sep-2019
07:10 PRG » 11:45 MAN
Air France 1 stop (4h35m)
£168
Brussels Airlines outward: 11-Oct-2019
07:05 MAN » 22:25 PRG
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (15h20m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 14-Oct-2019
11:50 PRG » 18:00 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
£168
Brussels Airlines outward: 11-Oct-2019
07:05 MAN » 22:25 PRG
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (15h20m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 14-Oct-2019
11:50 PRG » 22:35 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (10h45m)
£170
Swiss outward: 05-Sep-2019
19:45 MAN » 09:45 PRG
Swiss 1 stop (14h)
Swiss inbound: 07-Sep-2019
10:25 PRG » 14:25 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (4h)
£171
Brussels Airlines outward: 05-Oct-2019
07:05 MAN » 11:00 PRG
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (3h55m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 12-Oct-2019
06:50 PRG » 10:20 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (3h30m)
£176
Eurowings outward: 29-Aug-2019
08:55 MAN » 15:40 PRG
Eurowings 1 stop (6h45m)
Finnair inbound: 31-Aug-2019
19:30 PRG » 10:20 MAN
Finnair 1 stop (14h50m)
£197
Swiss outward: 07-Sep-2019
15:05 MAN » 19:10 PRG
Swiss 1 stop (4h05m)
Swiss inbound: 08-Sep-2019
10:25 PRG » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (22h40m)
£262
Austrian Airlines outward: 06-Sep-2019
14:00 MAN » 07:30 PRG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (17h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 08-Sep-2019
06:00 PRG » 15:05 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h05m)
£329
Lufthansa outward: 29-Aug-2019
07:30 MAN » 13:30 PRG
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 31-Aug-2019
16:40 PRG » 11:05 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h25m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Liverpool Prague flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Prague with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Prague

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Liverpool to Prague. Try launching another search above.

About Liverpool - Prague flights

Average flight duration: 2h10m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Prague, Czech Republic
  • Airport(s):
  • Václav Havel Airport Prague (PRG)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 17:50, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 23ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 16:50, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Prague