Take off on cheap flights from London to Fuerteventura, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Fuerteventura tickets

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£54
Ryanair outward: 30-Nov-2019
07:20 STN » 11:30 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Dec-2019
12:05 FUE » 16:20 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£112
Ryanair outward: 08-Sep-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 12-Sep-2019
12:10 FUE » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£125
Ryanair outward: 11-Jul-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Jul-2019
12:10 FUE » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£126
Jet2 outward: 24-Nov-2019
10:45 STN » 15:00 FUE
Jet2 direct (4h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Nov-2019
12:05 FUE » 16:20 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£127
Ryanair outward: 13-Jul-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Jul-2019
12:10 FUE » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£128
Vueling outward: 26-Oct-2019
22:00 LGW » 13:45 FUE
Vueling 1 stop (16h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Dec-2019
12:05 FUE » 16:20 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£131
Ryanair outward: 13-Oct-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Oct-2019
12:10 FUE » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£133
Ryanair outward: 14-Sep-2019
08:30 LTN » 12:50 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Sep-2019
13:25 FUE » 17:35 LTN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£134
Ryanair outward: 09-Jul-2019
08:30 LTN » 12:50 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jul-2019
13:25 FUE » 17:35 LTN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£134
Ryanair outward: 09-Jul-2019
08:30 LTN » 12:50 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jul-2019
13:25 FUE » 17:35 LTN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£138
Ryanair outward: 10-Sep-2019
08:30 LTN » 12:50 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 17-Sep-2019
13:25 FUE » 17:35 LTN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£139
Ryanair outward: 05-Oct-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 15-Oct-2019
14:30 FUE » 18:30 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h)
£139
Ryanair outward: 10-Oct-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 15-Oct-2019
14:30 FUE » 18:30 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h)
£146
Ryanair outward: 28-Sep-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Oct-2019
12:10 FUE » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£149
Ryanair outward: 09-Jul-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jul-2019
12:10 FUE » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£150
Ryanair outward: 04-Nov-2019
07:20 STN » 11:30 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
Jet2 inbound: 10-Nov-2019
16:00 FUE » 20:20 STN
Jet2 direct (4h20m)
£150
Ryanair outward: 07-Sep-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Sep-2019
13:25 FUE » 17:35 LTN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£152
Vueling outward: 27-Sep-2019
22:40 LGW » 10:55 FUE
Vueling 1 stop (12h15m)
Air Europa inbound: 30-Sep-2019
14:00 FUE » 10:00 LGW
Air Europa 2 stops (20h)
£153
Ryanair outward: 29-Jun-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Jul-2019
12:10 FUE » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£154
Ryanair outward: 22-Sep-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Sep-2019
12:10 FUE » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£160
Ryanair outward: 10-Oct-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Vueling inbound: 23-Oct-2019
14:20 FUE » 21:20 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (7h)
£160
Ryanair outward: 10-Oct-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Vueling inbound: 23-Oct-2019
14:20 FUE » 21:20 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (7h)
£161
Ryanair outward: 08-Sep-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Sep-2019
12:10 FUE » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£165
Ryanair outward: 20-Dec-2019
07:20 STN » 11:30 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Dec-2019
14:55 FUE » 19:10 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£167
Ryanair outward: 31-Aug-2019
08:30 LTN » 12:50 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Sep-2019
13:25 FUE » 17:35 LTN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£167
Ryanair outward: 13-Jul-2019
08:30 LTN » 12:50 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h20m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 20-Jul-2019
21:25 FUE » 01:25 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h)
£167
Ryanair outward: 23-Jun-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Jun-2019
12:10 FUE » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£169
Ryanair outward: 27-Jun-2019
07:10 STN » 11:35 FUE
Ryanair direct (4h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Jul-2019
12:10 FUE » 16:25 STN
Ryanair direct (4h15m)
£173
Jet2 outward: 26-Jun-2019
17:05 STN » 21:20 FUE
Jet2 direct (4h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Jul-2019
13:25 FUE » 17:35 LTN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£174
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 18-Sep-2019
10:00 LGW » 14:15 FUE
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h15m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 25-Sep-2019
15:15 FUE » 19:25 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h10m)
Return
Departure
26 June Jun Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
27 June Jun Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
28 June Jun Friday $retDate.dayShortName
29 June Jun Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
30 June Jun Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
01 July Jul Monday $retDate.dayShortName
02 July Jul Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
20 June Jun Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
21 June Jun Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£221
22 June Jun Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£300 £218
23 June Jun Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£165
24 June Jun Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£397
25 June Jun Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£251 £241 £302
26 June Jun Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£230
Choose when you'd like to depart to Fuerteventura (Spain):
Find the cheapest London Fuerteventura flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Fuerteventura with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Fuerteventura

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • British Airways
  • Iberia
  • Jet2
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
  • Vueling
outbound: 28-Sep-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 05-Oct-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 07-Nov-2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: 14-Nov-2019
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 21-Jun-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 28-Jun-2019
Jet2 direct
outbound: 07-May-2020
Swiss 1 stop
return: 14-May-2020
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 21-Sep-2019
Air Europa 2 stops
return: 28-Sep-2019
Air Europa 2 stops
outbound: 05-Aug-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 09-Aug-2019
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 21-Jun-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 24-Jun-2019
British Airways 1 stop

About London - Fuerteventura flights

Average flight duration: 4h14m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Fuerteventura, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Fuerteventura Airport (FUE)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jun-2019 20:07, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 23ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jun-2019 20:07, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 20ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Fuerteventura