Take off on cheap flights from London to Pula, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Pula tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£69
outward: 03-Oct-2018
18:20 STN » 20:35 PUY
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 07-Oct-2018
10:30 PUY » 12:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£83
outward: 03-Oct-2018
18:20 STN » 20:35 PUY
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 07-Oct-2018
10:30 PUY » 12:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£96
outward: 03-Oct-2018
18:20 STN » 20:35 PUY
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 07-Oct-2018
10:30 PUY » 12:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£129
outward: 13-Feb-2019
17:50 LHR » 23:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (5h10m)
inbound: 27-Feb-2019
06:00 PUY » 17:05 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£130
outward: 08-Feb-2019
17:50 LHR » 23:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (5h10m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
06:00 PUY » 17:05 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£130
outward: 08-Mar-2019
17:50 LHR » 23:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (5h10m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
06:00 PUY » 17:05 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£130
outward: 17-Jul-2019
18:00 LHR » 16:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (22h)
inbound: 13-Aug-2019
16:30 PUY » 17:10 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (24h40m)
£130
outward: 17-Jul-2019
18:00 LHR » 16:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (22h)
inbound: 13-Aug-2019
16:30 PUY » 17:10 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (24h40m)
£143
outward: 26-Apr-2019
21:00 LHR » 23:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (26h)
inbound: 03-May-2019
16:30 PUY » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
£145
outward: 13-Mar-2019
17:50 LHR » 23:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (5h10m)
inbound: 27-Mar-2019
06:00 PUY » 17:05 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£145
outward: 13-May-2019
21:00 LHR » 16:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 27-May-2019
06:00 PUY » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (14h15m)
£145
outward: 08-May-2019
18:00 LHR » 16:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (22h)
inbound: 22-May-2019
06:00 PUY » 17:10 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (11h10m)
£146
outward: 08-Jun-2019
17:40 LHR » 23:50 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
06:00 PUY » 16:50 LHR
Croatia Airlines 2 stops (10h50m)
£147
outward: 13-May-2019
21:00 LHR » 16:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 17-May-2019
06:00 PUY » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (14h15m)
£149
outward: 13-Jul-2019
18:05 LHR » 20:25 PUY
British Airways direct (2h20m)
inbound: 27-Jul-2019
21:15 PUY » 23:35 LHR
British Airways direct (2h20m)
£158
outward: 08-Apr-2019
21:00 LHR » 16:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
06:00 PUY » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (14h15m)
£160
outward: 08-Dec-2018
17:50 LHR » 13:45 PUY
Croatia Airlines 2 stops (43h55m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
06:00 PUY » 17:05 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£161
outward: 08-Jul-2019
21:00 LHR » 16:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 22-Jul-2019
06:00 PUY » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (14h15m)
£166
outward: 13-Oct-2018
19:25 LGW » 21:35 PUY
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: 27-Oct-2018
22:10 PUY » 00:25 LGW
easyJet direct (2h15m)
£174
outward: 01-Oct-2018
21:00 LHR » 16:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 08-Oct-2018
16:30 PUY » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
£188
outward: 13-Apr-2019
17:40 LHR » 16:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 2 stops (22h20m)
inbound: 27-Apr-2019
06:00 PUY » 16:50 LHR
Croatia Airlines 2 stops (10h50m)
£196
outward: 13-Jun-2019
10:00 STN » 12:10 PUY
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2019
12:55 PUY » 15:10 STN
Jet2 direct (2h15m)
£206
outward: 13-Aug-2019
07:30 LHR » 11:45 PUY
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 27-Aug-2019
12:45 PUY » 23:10 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h25m)
£207
outward: 08-Oct-2018
17:25 LGW » 16:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 2 stops (22h35m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
06:00 PUY » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (14h15m)
£208
outward: 08-Apr-2019
21:00 LHR » 23:00 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (26h)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
16:30 PUY » 16:35 LGW
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (24h05m)
£218
outward: 08-Jan-2019
07:30 LHR » 23:00 PUY
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h30m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
06:00 PUY » 19:25 LCY
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h25m)
£218
outward: 18-Jul-2019
19:30 LHR » 18:00 PUY
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h30m)
inbound: 15-Aug-2019
12:45 PUY » 17:25 LCY
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h40m)
£219
outward: 16-Jul-2019
07:30 LHR » 11:45 PUY
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 12-Aug-2019
16:30 PUY » 20:15 LHR
Croatia Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
£227
outward: 08-Aug-2019
16:30 LHR » 18:00 PUY
Lufthansa 1 stop (25h30m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2019
12:45 PUY » 23:10 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h25m)
£239
outward: 13-Nov-2018
14:45 LHR » 23:00 PUY
Unknown Company 2 stops (32h15m)
inbound: 27-Nov-2018
06:00 PUY » 14:00 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Pula (Croatia):
Find the cheapest London Pula flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Pula with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Pula Birmingham - Pula Glasgow - Pula Edinburgh - Pula See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Pula

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • easyJet
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
outbound: 13-Oct-2018
easyJet direct
return: 27-Oct-2018
easyJet direct
outbound: 30-Sep-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 07-Oct-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 13-Aug-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 27-Aug-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop

About London - Pula flights

Average flight duration: 18h27m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Pula, Croatia
  • Airport(s):
  • Pula Airport (PUY)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Sep-2018 00:57, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 22ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Sep-2018 23:57, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 20ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Pula

Double room / night from £37