Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Punta Cana (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Punta Cana tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£466
Unknown Company outward: 11-Sep-2020
10:00 MAN » 18:43 PUJ
Unknown Company 1 stop (32h43m)
Swiss inbound: 27-Sep-2020
01:20 PUJ » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (31h45m)
£494
Air France outward: 15-May-2020
07:20 MAN » 22:40 PUJ
Air France 1 stop (15h20m)
Air France inbound: 23-May-2020
01:05 PUJ » 14:40 MAN
Air France 1 stop (13h35m)
£494
Air France outward: 15-May-2020
07:20 MAN » 22:40 PUJ
Air France 1 stop (15h20m)
Air France inbound: 23-May-2020
01:05 PUJ » 14:40 MAN
Air France 1 stop (13h35m)
£531
KLM outward: 23-Jun-2020
12:05 MAN » 19:11 PUJ
KLM 1 stop (31h06m)
KLM inbound: 07-Jul-2020
21:35 PUJ » 07:50 MAN
KLM 1 stop (34h15m)
£542
Air France outward: 14-May-2020
07:20 MAN » 21:20 PUJ
Air France 1 stop (14h)
KLM inbound: 21-May-2020
23:55 PUJ » 22:35 MAN
KLM 2 stops (22h40m)
£543
Air France outward: 01-Sep-2020
15:30 MAN » 22:40 PUJ
Air France 1 stop (31h10m)
KLM inbound: 15-Sep-2020
20:25 PUJ » 07:40 MAN
KLM 1 stop (35h15m)
£557
KLM outward: 02-May-2020
14:45 MAN » 19:11 PUJ
KLM 2 stops (28h26m)
KLM inbound: 23-May-2020
21:35 PUJ » 07:50 MAN
KLM 1 stop (34h15m)
£589
Swiss outward: 23-Jun-2020
09:45 MAN » 03:50 PUJ
Swiss 1 stop (18h05m)
Swiss inbound: 08-Jul-2020
05:40 PUJ » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (27h25m)
£600
Unknown Company outward: 21-Feb-2020
10:00 MAN » 17:35 PUJ
Unknown Company 1 stop (31h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 13-Mar-2020
19:05 PUJ » 13:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h55m)
£622
British Airways outward: 20-Aug-2020
08:05 MAN » 22:05 PUJ
British Airways 1 stop (14h)
British Airways inbound: 10-Sep-2020
23:35 PUJ » 12:20 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h45m)
£631
British Airways outward: 16-Jan-2020
07:25 MAN » 00:15 PUJ
British Airways 1 stop (16h50m)
British Airways inbound: 31-Jan-2020
01:45 PUJ » 15:10 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
£655
Swiss outward: 25-Nov-2019
09:40 MAN » 23:40 PUJ
Swiss 1 stop (14h)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Dec-2019
18:35 PUJ » 08:05 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h30m)
£685
KLM outward: 13-Feb-2020
14:40 MAN » 19:15 PUJ
KLM 2 stops (28h35m)
KLM inbound: 27-Feb-2020
21:45 PUJ » 08:55 MAN
KLM 1 stop (35h10m)
£761
Unknown Company outward: 31-Dec-2019
10:00 MAN » 17:35 PUJ
Unknown Company 1 stop (31h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 10-Jan-2020
18:35 PUJ » 08:05 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h30m)
£761
Unknown Company outward: 31-Dec-2019
10:00 MAN » 17:35 PUJ
Unknown Company 1 stop (31h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 10-Jan-2020
18:35 PUJ » 08:05 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h30m)
£811
Air France outward: 29-Jul-2020
10:35 MAN » 22:40 PUJ
Air France 1 stop (12h05m)
Air France inbound: 12-Sep-2020
01:05 PUJ » 14:40 MAN
Air France 1 stop (13h35m)
£825
Air Canada outward: 17-Jul-2020
13:15 MAN » 19:10 PUJ
Air Canada 1 stop (29h55m)
Air Canada inbound: 28-Aug-2020
20:50 PUJ » 11:45 MAN
Air Canada 1 stop (14h55m)
£828
Swiss outward: 25-Jul-2020
09:45 MAN » 23:50 PUJ
Swiss 1 stop (14h05m)
Swiss inbound: 06-Sep-2020
01:20 PUJ » 14:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (12h45m)
£922
Unknown Company outward: 12-Dec-2019
10:00 MAN » 17:35 PUJ
Unknown Company 1 stop (31h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 22-Dec-2019
18:35 PUJ » 08:05 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h30m)
£922
Unknown Company outward: 12-Dec-2019
10:00 MAN » 17:35 PUJ
Unknown Company 1 stop (31h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 22-Dec-2019
18:35 PUJ » 08:05 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h30m)
£953
Air France outward: 13-Jul-2020
07:15 MAN » 21:20 PUJ
Air France 1 stop (14h05m)
Air France inbound: 17-Aug-2020
23:55 PUJ » 14:40 MAN
Air France 1 stop (14h45m)
£1361
Eurowings outward: 30-Dec-2019
20:45 MAN » 22:40 PUJ
Eurowings 1 stop (25h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Jan-2020
20:05 PUJ » 15:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h55m)
£1361
Eurowings outward: 30-Dec-2019
20:45 MAN » 22:40 PUJ
Eurowings 1 stop (25h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Jan-2020
20:05 PUJ » 15:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h55m)
£2249
Iberia outward: 02-Mar-2020
11:05 MAN » 02:35 PUJ
Iberia 2 stops (39h30m)
Iberia inbound: 16-Mar-2020
20:23 PUJ » 15:15 MAN
Iberia 2 stops (18h52m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Punta Cana (Dominican Republic):
Find the cheapest Manchester Punta Cana flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Punta Cana with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Punta Cana

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 31-Dec-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 10-Jan-2020
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 23-Jun-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 07-Jul-2020
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 14-May-2020
Air France 1 stop
return: 21-May-2020
KLM 2 stops

About Manchester - Punta Cana flights

Average flight duration: 13h45m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Punta Cana, Dominican Republic
  • Airport(s):
  • Punta Cana International Airport (PUJ)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Nov-2019 03:48, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Nov-2019 07:48, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Punta Cana