Take off on cheap flights from Southampton to Rennes, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Southampton - Rennes tickets

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£42
Ryanair outward: 13-Sep-2019
14:05 STN » 15:25 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Sep-2019
15:50 NTE » 17:10 STN
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
£46
Ryanair outward: 15-Sep-2019
14:05 STN » 15:25 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Sep-2019
15:50 NTE » 17:10 STN
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
£69
Flybe outward: 14-Sep-2019
16:30 SOU » 17:30 RNS
Flybe direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Sep-2019
15:55 NTE » 17:15 STN
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
£76
Ryanair outward: 19-Jul-2019
14:05 STN » 15:25 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Jul-2019
16:15 NTE » 17:35 STN
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
£102
Flybe outward: 25-Jul-2019
12:10 SOU » 13:10 RNS
Flybe direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Aug-2019
15:50 NTE » 17:10 STN
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
£106
Ryanair outward: 21-Jun-2019
14:05 STN » 15:25 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jun-2019
16:15 NTE » 17:35 STN
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
£107
Flybe outward: 13-Jul-2019
16:30 SOU » 17:30 RNS
Flybe direct (1h)
Flybe inbound: 20-Jul-2019
18:00 RNS » 19:00 SOU
Flybe direct (1h)
£119
Flybe outward: 29-Aug-2019
12:10 SOU » 13:10 RNS
Flybe direct (1h)
Flybe inbound: 05-Sep-2019
13:35 RNS » 14:35 SOU
Flybe direct (1h)
£125
Flybe outward: 13-Aug-2019
12:10 SOU » 13:10 RNS
Flybe direct (1h)
Flybe inbound: 17-Aug-2019
18:00 RNS » 19:00 SOU
Flybe direct (1h)
£129
Ryanair outward: 19-Jun-2019
14:10 STN » 15:30 NTE
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
Vueling inbound: 19-Jun-2019
22:10 RNS » 09:25 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h15m)
£189
Air France outward: 24-Jul-2019
07:30 SOU » 13:25 RNS
Air France 1 stop (5h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Jul-2019
16:15 NTE » 17:35 STN
Ryanair direct (1h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Rennes (France):
Find the cheapest Southampton Rennes flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Southampton - Rennes with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Southampton to Rennes

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • all
  • Flybe
outbound: 13-Aug-2019
Flybe direct
return: 17-Aug-2019
Flybe direct

About Southampton - Rennes flights

Average flight duration: 1h10m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Rennes, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Rennes–Saint-Jacques Airport (RNS)
  • Dinard-Pleurtuit-Saint-Malo Airport (DNR)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Jun-2019 23:32, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 19ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Southampton, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Southampton Airport (SOU)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Jun-2019 22:32, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Rennes