Cheap flights Glasgow (United Kingdom) - Reus (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Glasgow - Reus tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£71
Ryanair outward: 04-May-2020
18:40 PIK » 21:15 BCN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-May-2020
19:25 BCN » 22:15 PIK
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£71
Ryanair outward: 04-May-2020
18:40 PIK » 21:15 BCN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-May-2020
19:25 BCN » 22:15 PIK
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£102
Ryanair outward: 16-May-2020
20:10 PIK » 22:45 BCN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Vueling inbound: 26-May-2020
11:15 BCN » 14:05 EDI
Vueling direct (2h50m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 11-Jun-2020
18:40 PIK » 21:15 BCN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Jun-2020
21:50 BCN » 00:40 PIK
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£116
Jet2 outward: 01-Mar-2020
16:55 GLA » 19:40 BCN
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Vueling inbound: 08-Mar-2020
17:40 BCN » 20:40 EDI
Vueling direct (3h)
£116
Jet2 outward: 01-Mar-2020
16:55 GLA » 19:40 BCN
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Vueling inbound: 08-Mar-2020
17:40 BCN » 20:40 EDI
Vueling direct (3h)
£126
Ryanair outward: 16-Jul-2020
18:40 PIK » 21:15 BCN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Jul-2020
21:50 BCN » 00:40 PIK
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£126
Vueling outward: 14-Feb-2020
21:35 EDI » 00:20 BCN
Vueling direct (2h45m)
Vueling inbound: 16-Feb-2020
17:40 BCN » 20:40 EDI
Vueling direct (3h)
£134
Vueling outward: 01-Sep-2020
14:45 EDI » 17:35 BCN
Vueling direct (2h50m)
Vueling inbound: 08-Sep-2020
11:15 BCN » 14:05 EDI
Vueling direct (2h50m)
£135
Ryanair outward: 06-Jun-2020
20:10 PIK » 22:45 BCN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Jun-2020
16:50 BCN » 19:40 PIK
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£136
Vueling outward: 01-Sep-2020
14:45 EDI » 17:35 BCN
Vueling direct (2h50m)
Vueling inbound: 08-Sep-2020
11:15 BCN » 14:05 EDI
Vueling direct (2h50m)
£138
Vueling outward: 17-Sep-2020
13:35 EDI » 16:25 BCN
Vueling direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Sep-2020
21:50 BCN » 00:40 PIK
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£139
Ryanair outward: 26-Sep-2020
20:10 PIK » 22:45 BCN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Vueling inbound: 06-Oct-2020
11:15 BCN » 14:05 EDI
Vueling direct (2h50m)
£144
Jet2 outward: 26-Jan-2020
16:55 GLA » 19:40 BCN
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 02-Feb-2020
20:40 BCN » 23:45 GLA
Jet2 direct (3h05m)
£144
Jet2 outward: 26-Jan-2020
16:55 GLA » 19:40 BCN
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 02-Feb-2020
20:40 BCN » 23:45 GLA
Jet2 direct (3h05m)
£148
Lufthansa outward: 28-Oct-2020
07:05 GLA » 12:10 BCN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 03-Nov-2020
09:55 BCN » 23:45 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h50m)
£150
Ryanair outward: 16-May-2020
20:10 PIK » 22:45 BCN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Iberia inbound: 19-May-2020
07:10 BCN » 12:40 GLA
Iberia 1 stop (5h30m)
£155
Vueling outward: 08-Sep-2020
14:45 EDI » 17:35 BCN
Vueling direct (2h50m)
Vueling inbound: 22-Sep-2020
11:15 BCN » 14:05 EDI
Vueling direct (2h50m)
£157
Lufthansa outward: 12-Oct-2020
07:05 GLA » 18:00 BCN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
Lufthansa inbound: 19-Oct-2020
10:30 BCN » 23:45 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h15m)
£162
Jet2 outward: 20-Feb-2020
08:30 GLA » 11:15 BCN
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 27-Feb-2020
12:15 BCN » 15:20 GLA
Jet2 direct (3h05m)
£167
Lufthansa outward: 12-Sep-2020
14:25 GLA » 19:30 BCN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 19-Sep-2020
13:55 BCN » 23:45 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h50m)
£167
Lufthansa outward: 26-Sep-2020
14:25 GLA » 19:30 BCN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 06-Oct-2020
16:00 BCN » 23:45 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
£168
KLM outward: 03-Mar-2020
07:05 GLA » 12:15 BCN
KLM 1 stop (5h10m)
KLM inbound: 10-Mar-2020
13:00 BCN » 17:40 GLA
KLM 1 stop (4h40m)
£168
Lufthansa outward: 18-Jun-2020
07:05 GLA » 13:05 BCN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 25-Jun-2020
16:00 BCN » 23:45 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
£168
Lufthansa outward: 14-Jul-2020
07:05 GLA » 13:05 BCN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 21-Jul-2020
16:00 BCN » 23:45 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
£169
Lufthansa outward: 13-Oct-2020
14:25 GLA » 19:30 BCN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 19-Oct-2020
10:30 BCN » 23:45 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h15m)
£170
Ryanair outward: 06-Jun-2020
20:10 PIK » 22:45 BCN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
British Airways inbound: 10-Jun-2020
10:05 BCN » 19:50 GLA
British Airways 1 stop (9h45m)
£176
Lufthansa outward: 31-Aug-2020
14:25 GLA » 19:30 BCN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 07-Sep-2020
08:05 BCN » 23:45 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h40m)
£178
Lufthansa outward: 27-Jun-2020
07:05 GLA » 18:05 BCN
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h)
Lufthansa inbound: 07-Jul-2020
16:00 BCN » 23:45 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h45m)
£181
Vueling outward: 30-Jun-2020
14:45 EDI » 17:35 BCN
Vueling direct (2h50m)
Vueling inbound: 07-Jul-2020
11:15 BCN » 14:05 EDI
Vueling direct (2h50m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Glasgow Reus flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Glasgow - Reus with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Glasgow to Reus

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
outbound: 04-May-2020
Ryanair direct
return: 07-May-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 01-Mar-2020
Jet2 direct
return: 08-Mar-2020
Vueling direct
outbound: 12-May-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 19-May-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 07-Mar-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 10-Mar-2020
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 20-Mar-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 21-Mar-2020
British Airways 1 stop

About Glasgow - Reus flights

Average flight duration: 2h46m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Reus, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jan-2020 05:21, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 9ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Glasgow, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Glasgow Airport (GLA)
  • Prestwick Airport (PIK)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jan-2020 04:21, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. -1ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Reus

Double room / night from £38
Double room / night from £49
Double room / night from £28