Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Rhodes (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Rhodes tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£236
Brussels Airlines outward: 03-Jun-2020
07:05 BHX » 10:30 RHO
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (27h25m)
Swiss inbound: 24-Jun-2020
10:25 RHO » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (22h35m)
£252
Lufthansa outward: 07-Jul-2020
07:05 BHX » 15:20 RHO
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h15m)
Swiss inbound: 15-Jul-2020
10:25 RHO » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (22h35m)
£258
Austrian Airlines outward: 23-May-2020
14:10 BHX » 07:10 RHO
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (17h)
Lufthansa inbound: 06-Jun-2020
17:10 RHO » 23:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h20m)
£261
Brussels Airlines outward: 12-Aug-2020
18:55 BHX » 18:40 RHO
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (23h45m)
Swiss inbound: 26-Aug-2020
10:25 RHO » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (22h35m)
£271
Unknown Company outward: 02-Feb-2020
07:15 BHX » 21:15 RHO
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Feb-2020
05:35 RHO » 19:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h35m)
£273
Unknown Company outward: 02-Feb-2020
07:15 BHX » 21:15 RHO
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Feb-2020
05:35 RHO » 19:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h35m)
£273
Unknown Company outward: 02-Feb-2020
07:15 BHX » 21:15 RHO
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Feb-2020
05:35 RHO » 19:10 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h35m)
£282
Lufthansa outward: 16-May-2020
07:10 BHX » 16:10 RHO
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h)
Lufthansa inbound: 30-May-2020
17:10 RHO » 23:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h20m)
£322
Lufthansa outward: 22-May-2020
18:40 BHX » 09:15 RHO
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 29-May-2020
07:30 RHO » 17:55 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h25m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Birmingham Rhodes flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Rhodes with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Rhodes

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Birmingham to Rhodes. Try launching another search above.

About Birmingham - Rhodes flights

Average flight duration: 13h47m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Rhodes, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Diagoras International Airport (RHO)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jan-2020 00:18, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 12ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jan-2020 22:18, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Rhodes