Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Salt Lake City (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Salt Lake City tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£454
Virgin Atlantic outward: 24-Mar-2020
16:45 LHR » 22:01 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (29h16m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 01-Apr-2020
01:02 SLC » 19:35 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h33m)
£458
Lufthansa outward: 24-Mar-2020
11:05 LHR » 01:54 SLC
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h49m)
Lufthansa inbound: 01-Apr-2020
01:29 SLC » 15:10 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h41m)
£465
Virgin Atlantic outward: 24-Mar-2020
18:05 LHR » 22:01 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (27h56m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 01-Apr-2020
01:02 SLC » 19:35 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h33m)
£465
Virgin Atlantic outward: 24-Mar-2020
18:05 LHR » 22:01 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (27h56m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 01-Apr-2020
01:02 SLC » 19:35 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h33m)
£466
Virgin Atlantic outward: 03-Mar-2020
15:05 LHR » 22:01 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (30h56m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 11-Mar-2020
02:02 SLC » 11:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h53m)
£467
Virgin Atlantic outward: 25-Mar-2020
07:30 LHR » 05:40 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (22h10m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 02-Apr-2020
04:55 SLC » 17:15 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h20m)
£468
Virgin Atlantic outward: 09-Mar-2020
12:45 LHR » 22:01 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h16m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 17-Mar-2020
02:02 SLC » 11:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h53m)
£469
KLM outward: 11-May-2020
07:30 LHR » 20:40 SLC
KLM 1 stop (13h10m)
Air France inbound: 19-May-2020
00:58 SLC » 17:25 LHR
Air France 1 stop (16h27m)
£471
Virgin Atlantic outward: 08-Mar-2020
12:45 LHR » 22:01 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h16m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 22-Mar-2020
22:21 SLC » 08:45 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (34h24m)
£472
Virgin Atlantic outward: 25-Feb-2020
12:45 LHR » 22:02 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h17m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 03-Mar-2020
14:20 SLC » 10:20 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (20h)
£473
Virgin Atlantic outward: 21-Apr-2020
07:20 LHR » 21:20 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 01-May-2020
01:12 SLC » 11:05 LHR
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h53m)
£473
Virgin Atlantic outward: 18-Nov-2020
09:40 LHR » 03:30 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h50m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 03-Dec-2020
02:00 SLC » 11:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h55m)
£474
Virgin Atlantic outward: 24-Nov-2020
11:00 LHR » 05:53 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (18h53m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 06-Dec-2020
23:19 SLC » 08:45 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h26m)
£478
Virgin Atlantic outward: 29-Apr-2020
07:20 LHR » 21:20 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 05-May-2020
16:28 SLC » 07:25 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h57m)
£479
Virgin Atlantic outward: 04-May-2020
18:10 LHR » 20:40 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (26h30m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 18-May-2020
04:25 SLC » 21:10 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (16h45m)
£481
Virgin Atlantic outward: 24-Nov-2020
07:30 LHR » 03:30 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (20h)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 06-Dec-2020
23:19 SLC » 08:45 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h26m)
£481
Virgin Atlantic outward: 24-Nov-2020
07:30 LHR » 03:30 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (20h)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 06-Dec-2020
23:19 SLC » 08:45 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h26m)
£488
British Airways outward: 02-Mar-2020
09:40 LHR » 04:15 SLC
British Airways 1 stop (18h35m)
British Airways inbound: 26-Mar-2020
20:44 SLC » 12:35 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (15h51m)
£488
British Airways outward: 03-Mar-2020
09:40 LHR » 04:15 SLC
British Airways 1 stop (18h35m)
British Airways inbound: 26-Mar-2020
20:44 SLC » 12:35 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (15h51m)
£498
Virgin Atlantic outward: 01-Nov-2020
18:50 LHR » 22:04 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (27h14m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 30-Nov-2020
21:45 SLC » 18:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (21h10m)
£498
Virgin Atlantic outward: 07-May-2020
07:20 LHR » 21:13 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h53m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 14-May-2020
22:09 SLC » 17:15 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (19h06m)
£499
British Airways outward: 21-Apr-2020
08:45 LHR » 00:32 SLC
British Airways 1 stop (15h47m)
British Airways inbound: 30-Apr-2020
21:28 SLC » 11:50 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (14h22m)
£499
Virgin Atlantic outward: 18-Mar-2020
07:25 LHR » 21:33 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h08m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 21-May-2020
04:55 SLC » 17:15 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h20m)
£499
Virgin Atlantic outward: 07-May-2020
07:20 LHR » 21:13 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h53m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 14-May-2020
16:28 SLC » 07:25 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h57m)
£499
Virgin Atlantic outward: 21-Apr-2020
07:20 LHR » 21:20 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 01-May-2020
01:12 SLC » 11:05 LHR
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h53m)
£499
Virgin Atlantic outward: 21-Apr-2020
07:20 LHR » 21:20 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 30-Apr-2020
14:00 SLC » 07:40 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (17h40m)
£500
Unknown Company outward: 10-Apr-2020
12:25 LHR » 04:30 SLC
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Apr-2020
21:29 SLC » 10:40 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h11m)
£500
Virgin Atlantic outward: 11-Mar-2020
07:30 LHR » 23:18 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (15h48m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 27-Mar-2020
02:02 SLC » 11:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h53m)
£500
Virgin Atlantic outward: 07-May-2020
07:20 LHR » 21:13 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h53m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 12-May-2020
01:14 SLC » 11:05 LHR
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h51m)
£502
Virgin Atlantic outward: 21-Apr-2020
07:20 LHR » 21:20 SLC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 01-May-2020
01:12 SLC » 11:05 LHR
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h53m)
Return
Departure
25 April Apr Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
26 April Apr Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
27 April Apr Monday $retDate.dayShortName
28 April Apr Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
29 April Apr Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
30 April Apr Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
01 May May Friday $retDate.dayShortName
18 April Apr Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£533
19 April Apr Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
20 April Apr Monday $outDate.dayShortName
21 April Apr Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£469 £462 £437
22 April Apr Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£623 £465 £479
23 April Apr Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£498 £499
24 April Apr Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£497 £495
Choose when you'd like to depart to Salt Lake City (USA):
Find the cheapest London Salt Lake City flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Salt Lake City with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Salt Lake City

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Finnair
  • Iberia
  • Lufthansa
  • SAS
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
outbound: 07-Mar-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 22-Mar-2020
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 23-Apr-2020
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
return: 30-Apr-2020
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 04-Oct-2020
Finnair 1 stop
return: 25-Oct-2020
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 04-Oct-2020
Iberia 1 stop
return: 25-Oct-2020
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 10-Sep-2020
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 17-Sep-2020
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 28-Feb-2020
SAS 2 stops
return: 06-Mar-2020
SAS 2 stops
outbound: 01-Mar-2020
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 26-Mar-2020
United Airlines 1 stop

About London - Salt Lake City flights

Average flight duration: 9h59m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Salt Lake City, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Salt Lake City International Airport (SLC)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Feb-2020 03:26, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. -1ºC, max. 7ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Feb-2020 10:26, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Salt Lake City