Take off on cheap flights from London to San Sebastian, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - San Sebastian tickets

  • any
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • any
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£114
outward: 14-Dec-2018
18:15 STN » 20:15 BIO
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: 16-Dec-2018
20:45 BIO » 22:30 STN
easyJet direct (1h45m)
£120
outward: 14-Dec-2018
18:15 STN » 20:15 BIO
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: 16-Dec-2018
20:45 BIO » 22:30 STN
easyJet direct (1h45m)
£120
outward: 14-Dec-2018
18:15 STN » 20:15 BIO
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: 16-Dec-2018
20:45 BIO » 22:30 STN
easyJet direct (1h45m)
£126
outward: 16-Jun-2019
14:15 STN » 16:15 BIO
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: 23-Jun-2019
17:25 BIQ » 19:20 STN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£281
outward: 14-Dec-2018
12:35 LGW » 17:55 EAS
Iberia 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: 16-Dec-2018
08:35 EAS » 11:55 LGW
Iberia 1 stop (27h20m)
£281
outward: 14-Dec-2018
12:35 LGW » 17:55 EAS
Vueling 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: 16-Dec-2018
08:35 EAS » 11:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (27h20m)
£352
outward: 21-Dec-2018
18:15 STN » 20:15 BIO
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
21:25 BIO » 23:20 STN
easyJet direct (1h55m)
£352
outward: 21-Dec-2018
18:15 STN » 20:15 BIO
easyJet direct (2h)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
21:25 BIO » 23:20 STN
easyJet direct (1h55m)
£380
outward: 21-Dec-2018
20:35 LGW » 07:55 EAS
Iberia 1 stop (11h20m)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
17:50 EAS » 09:25 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (15h35m)
£380
outward: 21-Dec-2018
21:55 LGW » 07:55 EAS
Iberia 1 stop (10h)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
17:50 EAS » 09:25 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (15h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to San Sebastian (Spain):
Find the cheapest London San Sebastian flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - San Sebastian with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to San Sebastian

  • any
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • all
  • Iberia
outbound: 21-Dec-2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: 26-Dec-2018
Iberia 1 stop

About London - San Sebastian flights

Average flight duration: 1h52m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • San Sebastian, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • San Sebastián Airport (EAS)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Dec-2018 09:39, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 9ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Dec-2018 08:39, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 5ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in San Sebastian

Double room / night from $122
Double room / night from $109