Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Santorini (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Santorini tickets

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£221
Swiss outward: 05-May-2020
09:45 MAN » 09:00 JTR
Swiss 1 stop (23h15m)
Swiss inbound: 13-May-2020
09:50 JTR » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (23h15m)
£235
Swiss outward: 16-Jun-2020
19:45 MAN » 09:00 JTR
Swiss 1 stop (13h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 20-Jun-2020
17:55 JTR » 11:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h05m)
£235
Lufthansa outward: 10-Oct-2020
19:20 MAN » 15:50 JTR
Lufthansa 2 stops (20h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 17-Oct-2020
17:55 JTR » 11:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h05m)
£245
Unknown Company outward: 10-Feb-2020
09:40 MAN » 10:10 JTR
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Feb-2020
16:25 JTR » 14:10 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h45m)
£251
Vueling outward: 22-Jun-2020
20:40 MAN » 08:00 JTR
Vueling 1 stop (11h20m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 29-Jun-2020
20:10 JTR » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (28h15m)
£253
Swiss outward: 15-May-2020
09:45 MAN » 18:00 JTR
Swiss 1 stop (8h15m)
Swiss inbound: 22-May-2020
18:50 JTR » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (14h15m)
£255
Swiss outward: 05-May-2020
19:45 MAN » 09:00 JTR
Swiss 1 stop (13h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 19-May-2020
20:10 JTR » 13:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h50m)
£255
Aegean Airlines outward: 15-Jul-2020
01:15 MAN » 22:25 JTR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (21h10m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 22-Jul-2020
20:10 JTR » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (28h15m)
£255
Swiss outward: 16-Jun-2020
19:45 MAN » 09:00 JTR
Swiss 1 stop (13h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 23-Jun-2020
17:55 JTR » 00:05 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h10m)
£256
Aegean Airlines outward: 15-Jul-2020
01:15 MAN » 22:25 JTR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (21h10m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 22-Jul-2020
20:10 JTR » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (28h15m)
£257
Aegean Airlines outward: 15-Jul-2020
01:15 MAN » 22:25 JTR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (21h10m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 23-Jul-2020
05:20 JTR » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
£259
Vueling outward: 13-Jul-2020
20:40 MAN » 08:00 JTR
Vueling 1 stop (11h20m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 17-Jul-2020
20:10 JTR » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (28h15m)
£260
Vueling outward: 04-Jun-2020
14:45 BHX » 02:25 JTR
Vueling 1 stop (11h40m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 09-Jun-2020
05:20 JTR » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
£262
Vueling outward: 13-Jun-2020
14:45 BHX » 00:00 JTR
Vueling 1 stop (9h15m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 20-Jun-2020
05:20 JTR » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
£267
Unknown Company outward: 21-Jun-2020
16:05 MAN » 04:45 JTR
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h40m)
Swiss inbound: 28-Jun-2020
20:00 JTR » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (13h05m)
£274
Unknown Company outward: 01-Sep-2020
08:10 MAN » 17:00 JTR
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 10-Sep-2020
16:35 JTR » 11:25 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h50m)
£275
Unknown Company outward: 20-Jan-2020
18:40 MAN » 15:50 JTR
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-Jan-2020
16:25 JTR » 14:05 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h40m)
£276
Unknown Company outward: 12-Aug-2020
08:10 MAN » 19:30 JTR
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h20m)
Swiss inbound: 26-Aug-2020
09:50 JTR » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (23h15m)
£278
Unknown Company outward: 31-Aug-2020
13:45 MAN » 04:45 JTR
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h)
Unknown Company inbound: 14-Sep-2020
22:55 JTR » 12:50 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h55m)
£279
Unknown Company outward: 31-May-2020
12:10 MAN » 04:45 JTR
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 07-Jun-2020
16:40 JTR » 00:05 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h25m)
£284
Swiss outward: 16-Oct-2020
09:45 MAN » 18:00 JTR
Swiss 1 stop (8h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 18-Oct-2020
16:40 JTR » 00:05 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h25m)
£286
Swiss outward: 28-Jul-2020
19:45 MAN » 09:00 JTR
Swiss 1 stop (13h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 11-Aug-2020
17:55 JTR » 00:05 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h10m)
£289
Lufthansa outward: 21-May-2020
10:10 MAN » 15:50 JTR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 24-May-2020
11:20 JTR » 00:05 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h45m)
£293
Unknown Company outward: 23-Mar-2020
07:25 MAN » 15:50 JTR
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Mar-2020
07:35 JTR » 18:20 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h45m)
£296
Vueling outward: 27-Apr-2020
20:40 MAN » 08:00 JTR
Vueling 1 stop (11h20m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 02-May-2020
05:20 JTR » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h05m)
£297
Vueling outward: 25-May-2020
20:40 MAN » 08:00 JTR
Vueling 1 stop (11h20m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 01-Jun-2020
20:10 JTR » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (28h15m)
£298
Vueling outward: 25-May-2020
20:40 MAN » 08:00 JTR
Vueling 1 stop (11h20m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 01-Jun-2020
20:10 JTR » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (28h15m)
£311
Unknown Company outward: 04-Apr-2020
14:00 MAN » 04:45 JTR
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Apr-2020
07:35 JTR » 00:05 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h30m)
£313
Lufthansa outward: 13-Jun-2020
08:10 MAN » 17:10 JTR
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h)
Lufthansa inbound: 20-Jun-2020
17:55 JTR » 11:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h05m)
£315
Unknown Company outward: 20-Apr-2020
08:10 MAN » 17:00 JTR
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 27-Apr-2020
05:20 JTR » 18:20 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Santorini (Greece):
Find the cheapest Manchester Santorini flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Santorini with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Santorini

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
  • Vueling
outbound: 22-Jun-2020
Vueling 1 stop
return: 29-Jun-2020
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 17-Dec-2019
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 24-Dec-2019
Aegean Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 17-Dec-2019
Swiss 2 stops
return: 24-Dec-2019
Aegean Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 31-Dec-2019
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: 06-Jan-2020
Aegean Airlines 1 stop

About Manchester - Santorini flights

Average flight duration: 16h20m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Santorini, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Santorini National Airport (JTR)
  • Local time:
  • 12-Dec-2019 22:52, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 6ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 12-Dec-2019 20:52, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 6ºC