Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Sevilla (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Sevilla tickets

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£61
Ryanair outward: 06-Jan-2020
20:05 MAN » 22:55 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Jan-2020
21:00 SVQ » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£83
Ryanair outward: 27-Jun-2020
07:25 EMA » 10:10 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Jul-2020
10:40 SVQ » 13:25 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£83
Ryanair outward: 27-Jun-2020
07:25 EMA » 10:10 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Jul-2020
10:40 SVQ » 13:25 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£89
Ryanair outward: 06-Feb-2020
17:40 MAN » 20:30 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Feb-2020
21:00 SVQ » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£107
Ryanair outward: 26-Oct-2019
07:25 EMA » 10:10 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Vueling inbound: 25-Nov-2019
07:50 SVQ » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (6h10m)
£141
Ryanair outward: 19-Jun-2020
20:00 MAN » 22:50 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Jun-2020
15:30 SVQ » 18:20 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£148
Ryanair outward: 11-Sep-2020
20:00 MAN » 22:50 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Vueling inbound: 15-Sep-2020
22:40 SVQ » 14:05 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (15h25m)
£155
Ryanair outward: 31-Oct-2019
17:40 MAN » 20:30 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Iberia inbound: 04-Nov-2019
21:20 SVQ » 13:10 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (15h50m)
£157
Vueling outward: 01-Feb-2020
20:40 MAN » 10:45 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (14h05m)
Vueling inbound: 08-Feb-2020
13:45 SVQ » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (6h15m)
£157
Vueling outward: 01-Feb-2020
20:40 MAN » 10:45 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (14h05m)
Vueling inbound: 08-Feb-2020
13:45 SVQ » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (6h15m)
£157
Vueling outward: 01-Feb-2020
20:40 MAN » 10:45 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (14h05m)
Vueling inbound: 08-Feb-2020
13:45 SVQ » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (6h15m)
£157
Vueling outward: 01-Feb-2020
20:40 MAN » 10:45 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (14h05m)
Vueling inbound: 08-Feb-2020
13:45 SVQ » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (6h15m)
£165
Ryanair outward: 01-Nov-2019
17:40 MAN » 20:30 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Iberia inbound: 04-Nov-2019
21:20 SVQ » 13:10 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (15h50m)
£180
Iberia outward: 24-Jan-2020
11:50 BHX » 17:10 SVQ
Iberia 1 stop (5h20m)
Iberia inbound: 27-Jan-2020
21:25 SVQ » 13:10 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (15h45m)
£184
Iberia outward: 10-Nov-2019
11:45 BHX » 08:45 SVQ
Iberia 1 stop (21h)
Iberia inbound: 11-Nov-2019
21:20 SVQ » 13:10 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (15h50m)
£186
Vueling outward: 18-Jun-2020
20:40 MAN » 08:30 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (11h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Jun-2020
15:30 SVQ » 18:20 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£235
Vueling outward: 26-Oct-2019
20:40 MAN » 10:45 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (15h05m)
Iberia inbound: 25-Nov-2019
21:25 SVQ » 13:10 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (15h45m)
£240
KLM outward: 24-Dec-2019
07:15 BHX » 09:35 SVQ
KLM 1 stop (26h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Dec-2019
21:00 SVQ » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£244
Brussels Airlines outward: 31-Oct-2019
07:20 BHX » 13:30 SVQ
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
Iberia inbound: 04-Nov-2019
21:20 SVQ » 13:10 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (15h50m)
£249
KLM outward: 24-Dec-2019
07:15 BHX » 09:35 SVQ
KLM 1 stop (26h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Dec-2019
21:00 SVQ » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£252
Vueling outward: 09-Apr-2020
20:40 MAN » 08:30 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (11h50m)
Vueling inbound: 16-Apr-2020
06:45 SVQ » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (13h15m)
£284
Vueling outward: 11-Apr-2020
14:45 BHX » 22:05 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (7h20m)
Vueling inbound: 15-Apr-2020
06:45 SVQ » 14:05 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (7h20m)
£321
Ryanair outward: 25-Oct-2019
20:00 MAN » 22:50 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Nov-2019
21:00 SVQ » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£321
Ryanair outward: 25-Oct-2019
20:00 MAN » 22:50 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Nov-2019
21:00 SVQ » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£383
Vueling outward: 25-Oct-2019
20:40 MAN » 08:30 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (11h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Nov-2019
21:00 SVQ » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£389
Vueling outward: 25-Oct-2019
20:40 MAN » 08:30 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (11h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Nov-2019
21:00 SVQ » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£389
Vueling outward: 25-Oct-2019
20:40 MAN » 08:30 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (11h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Nov-2019
21:00 SVQ » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£478
Vueling outward: 25-Oct-2019
20:40 MAN » 08:30 SVQ
Vueling 1 stop (11h50m)
Vueling inbound: 01-Nov-2019
06:45 SVQ » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (13h15m)
£648
Lufthansa outward: 25-Oct-2019
19:15 BHX » 12:15 SVQ
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h)
Lufthansa inbound: 01-Nov-2019
12:35 SVQ » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h45m)
£665
Lufthansa outward: 25-Oct-2019
19:15 BHX » 12:15 SVQ
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h)
Lufthansa inbound: 01-Nov-2019
12:35 SVQ » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Sevilla (Spain):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Sevilla flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Sevilla with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Sevilla

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Iberia
  • Lufthansa
  • Vueling
outbound: 10-Jan-2020
Vueling 1 stop
return: 13-Jan-2020
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 01-Feb-2020
Iberia 1 stop
return: 08-Feb-2020
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 27-Jun-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 04-Jul-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 31-Oct-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-Nov-2019
Iberia 1 stop

About Birmingham - Sevilla flights

Average flight duration: 2h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Sevilla, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • San Pablo Airport (SVQ)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Oct-2019 07:52, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Oct-2019 06:52, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 11ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Sevilla

Double room / night from $37
Double room / night from $70