Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Sevilla, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Sevilla tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£37
outward: 14-Jan-2019
20:05 MAN » 22:55 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2019
16:40 SVQ » 19:40 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£47
outward: 14-Dec-2018
17:40 MAN » 20:30 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
21:00 SVQ » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£60
outward: 23-Nov-2018
08:50 MAN » 19:30 SVQ
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
20:25 SVQ » 15:55 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (19h30m)
£103
outward: 02-Nov-2018
17:40 MAN » 20:30 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2018
21:00 SVQ » 00:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£112
outward: 18-Feb-2019
20:05 MAN » 22:55 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
07:00 SVQ » 11:10 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (28h10m)
£120
outward: 12-Jun-2019
09:40 MAN » 19:05 SVQ
Iberia 1 stop (9h25m)
inbound: 19-Jun-2019
21:20 SVQ » 18:20 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (21h)
£122
outward: 22-Apr-2019
12:10 MAN » 13:32 XQA
Iberia 1 stop (25h22m)
inbound: 29-Apr-2019
21:20 SVQ » 11:35 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (14h15m)
£134
outward: 14-Nov-2018
10:05 MAN » 20:32 XQA
Iberia 2 stops (10h27m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
13:40 XQA » 18:40 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (29h)
£134
outward: 14-Mar-2019
19:15 MAN » 08:45 SVQ
Iberia 1 stop (13h30m)
inbound: 28-Mar-2019
13:30 SVQ » 18:40 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (5h10m)
£134
outward: 02-Apr-2019
12:10 MAN » 20:32 XQA
Iberia 1 stop (8h22m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
17:45 XQA » 16:05 MAN
Iberia 2 stops (22h20m)
£135
outward: 05-Jan-2019
18:10 MAN » 20:00 SVQ
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h50m)
inbound: 19-Jan-2019
21:20 SVQ » 11:35 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (14h15m)
£137
outward: 02-Dec-2018
12:10 MAN » 19:38 XQA
Iberia 1 stop (7h28m)
inbound: 16-Dec-2018
13:30 SVQ » 22:35 MAN
Iberia 2 stops (9h05m)
£138
outward: 24-Dec-2018
20:45 MAN » 09:20 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: 31-Dec-2018
13:55 SVQ » 16:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£138
outward: 24-Dec-2018
20:45 MAN » 09:20 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: 31-Dec-2018
13:55 SVQ » 16:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£138
outward: 14-May-2019
12:10 MAN » 20:32 XQA
Iberia 1 stop (8h22m)
inbound: 28-May-2019
09:20 SVQ » 20:00 MAN
Iberia 2 stops (10h40m)
£140
outward: 23-Apr-2019
12:10 MAN » 20:32 XQA
Iberia 1 stop (8h22m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
21:20 SVQ » 16:05 MAN
Iberia 2 stops (18h45m)
£143
outward: 02-May-2019
18:55 MAN » 08:45 SVQ
Iberia 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 16-May-2019
13:25 SVQ » 18:20 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (4h55m)
£147
outward: 14-Jun-2019
20:00 MAN » 22:50 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 28-Jun-2019
16:35 SVQ » 19:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£149
outward: 02-Mar-2019
09:05 MAN » 20:45 SVQ
Iberia 2 stops (11h40m)
inbound: 16-Mar-2019
21:20 SVQ » 11:35 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (14h15m)
£151
outward: 02-Jan-2019
11:55 MAN » 00:10 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h15m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
10:00 SVQ » 20:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (10h)
£151
outward: 02-Feb-2019
20:45 MAN » 09:20 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: 16-Feb-2019
15:10 SVQ » 11:10 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h)
£151
outward: 02-Feb-2019
20:45 MAN » 09:20 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: 16-Feb-2019
15:10 SVQ » 11:10 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h)
£155
outward: 02-Sep-2019
16:25 MAN » 19:15 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2019
19:45 SVQ » 22:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£160
outward: 19-Apr-2019
20:00 MAN » 22:50 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 26-Apr-2019
16:35 SVQ » 19:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£163
outward: 14-Feb-2019
20:45 MAN » 09:20 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: 28-Feb-2019
07:00 SVQ » 20:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (13h)
£165
outward: 03-May-2019
16:55 MAN » 08:45 SVQ
Iberia 2 stops (15h50m)
inbound: 06-May-2019
21:20 SVQ » 11:35 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (14h15m)
£171
outward: 14-Sep-2019
19:00 MAN » 00:15 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 28-Sep-2019
07:00 SVQ » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (28h)
£173
outward: 14-Apr-2019
19:00 MAN » 00:15 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
21:20 SVQ » 11:35 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (14h15m)
£183
outward: 02-Jul-2019
11:45 MAN » 00:15 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: 16-Jul-2019
15:15 SVQ » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h45m)
£185
outward: 02-Jun-2019
11:45 MAN » 00:15 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: 16-Jun-2019
20:40 SVQ » 18:00 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (21h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Sevilla (Spain):
Find the cheapest Manchester Sevilla flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Sevilla with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Sevilla Birmingham - Sevilla Glasgow - Sevilla Edinburgh - Sevilla See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Sevilla

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • all
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
outbound: 14-Dec-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 28-Dec-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 23-Nov-2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: 28-Nov-2018
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 22-Apr-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 29-Apr-2019
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 24-Dec-2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 31-Dec-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 24-Dec-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 31-Dec-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 02-Sep-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 16-Sep-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Manchester - Sevilla flights

Average flight duration: 3h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Sevilla, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • San Pablo Airport (SVQ)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Oct-2018 15:10, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Oct-2018 14:10, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Sevilla

Double room / night from £28
Double room / night from £55