Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Split, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Split tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£146
outward: 13-Oct-2018
07:55 BHX » 08:15 SPU
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h20m)
inbound: 20-Oct-2018
23:20 SPU » 08:50 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
£151
outward: 20-Oct-2018
19:15 BHX » 17:15 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h)
inbound: 27-Oct-2018
06:15 SPU » 13:30 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h15m)
£156
outward: 25-May-2019
19:15 BHX » 17:10 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h55m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2019
15:10 SPU » 15:00 BHX
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (23h50m)
£170
outward: 15-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 11:40 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£180
outward: 23-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 11:40 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: 30-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£181
outward: 07-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 11:40 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: 14-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£181
outward: 15-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 11:40 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£182
outward: 08-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 11:40 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: 15-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£182
outward: 03-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 11:40 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£182
outward: 09-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 11:40 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£183
outward: 14-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 11:40 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£184
outward: 21-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 11:40 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£184
outward: 10-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 11:40 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
inbound: 17-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£185
outward: 05-Jan-2019
08:00 BHX » 15:50 SPU
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h50m)
inbound: 12-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£185
outward: 16-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 21:55 SPU
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h50m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£189
outward: 19-Jan-2019
14:40 BHX » 15:25 SPU
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h45m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
£194
outward: 20-Jan-2019
08:00 BHX » 22:00 SPU
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h)
inbound: 27-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h45m)
£197
outward: 13-Jan-2019
11:45 BHX » 22:00 SPU
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h15m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h45m)
£199
outward: 29-Dec-2018
14:40 BHX » 15:50 SPU
Lufthansa 2 stops (25h10m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h45m)
£201
outward: 28-Dec-2018
19:40 BHX » 22:00 SPU
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (26h20m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
07:35 SPU » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h45m)
£204
outward: 30-Dec-2018
11:45 BHX » 22:00 SPU
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h15m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
16:00 SPU » 09:00 BHX
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (17h)
£210
outward: 29-Jul-2018
09:50 BHX » 12:35 SPU
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
inbound: 05-Aug-2018
13:20 SPU » 16:10 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
£218
outward: 08-Sep-2018
19:15 BHX » 17:15 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h)
inbound: 15-Sep-2018
21:25 SPU » 13:25 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h)
£236
outward: 14-Aug-2018
19:50 BHX » 20:35 SPU
Swiss 1 stop (24h45m)
inbound: 20-Aug-2018
17:10 SPU » 10:55 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h45m)
£260
outward: 14-Aug-2018
19:50 BHX » 20:35 SPU
Swiss 1 stop (24h45m)
inbound: 19-Aug-2018
06:15 SPU » 18:35 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h20m)
£261
outward: 14-Aug-2018
19:50 BHX » 20:35 SPU
Swiss 1 stop (24h45m)
inbound: 19-Aug-2018
06:15 SPU » 18:35 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h20m)
£262
outward: 14-Aug-2018
19:50 BHX » 20:35 SPU
Swiss 1 stop (24h45m)
inbound: 19-Aug-2018
06:15 SPU » 18:35 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h20m)
£267
outward: 27-Jul-2018
19:20 BHX » 17:50 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h30m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2018
17:05 SPU » 00:10 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h05m)
£284
outward: 14-Aug-2018
19:50 BHX » 20:35 SPU
Swiss 1 stop (24h45m)
inbound: 19-Aug-2018
18:30 SPU » 09:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h50m)
£287
outward: 14-Aug-2018
19:50 BHX » 20:35 SPU
Swiss 1 stop (24h45m)
inbound: 19-Aug-2018
18:30 SPU » 09:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Split (Croatia):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Split flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Split with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Split Manchester - Split Glasgow - Split Edinburgh - Split See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Split

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Flybe
  • Jet2
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
outbound: 29-Jul-2018
Jet2 direct
return: 05-Aug-2018
Jet2 direct
outbound: 13-Oct-2018
Flybe 1 stop
return: 20-Oct-2018
Aer Lingus 1 stop
outbound: 27-Jul-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 03-Aug-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 13-Oct-2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: 20-Oct-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 13-Jan-2019
Austrian Airlines 2 stops
return: 20-Jan-2019
Austrian Airlines 2 stops

About Birmingham - Split flights

Average flight duration: 7h52m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Split, Croatia
  • Airport(s):
  • Resnik Airport (SPU)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jul-2018 16:50, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jul-2018 15:50, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 25ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Split