Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Split (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Split tickets

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£131
Jet2 outward: 22-Oct-2019
09:15 MAN » 12:10 SPU
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
Jet2 inbound: 29-Oct-2019
12:55 SPU » 15:55 MAN
Jet2 direct (3h)
£168
Austrian Airlines outward: 09-Jun-2020
14:00 MAN » 14:25 SPU
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h25m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 16-Jun-2020
15:10 SPU » 12:50 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
£170
Austrian Airlines outward: 09-Jun-2020
14:00 MAN » 14:25 SPU
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h25m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 16-Jun-2020
15:10 SPU » 12:50 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
£172
Austrian Airlines outward: 24-Aug-2020
14:00 MAN » 14:25 SPU
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h25m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 28-Aug-2020
15:10 SPU » 12:50 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
£180
Austrian Airlines outward: 13-Jun-2020
14:00 MAN » 14:25 SPU
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h25m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 18-Jun-2020
15:10 SPU » 12:50 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
£182
Lufthansa outward: 01-Jul-2020
07:30 MAN » 17:55 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h25m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 15-Jul-2020
15:10 SPU » 12:50 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
£182
Lufthansa outward: 01-Jul-2020
07:30 MAN » 17:55 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h25m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 15-Jul-2020
15:10 SPU » 12:50 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
£185
SAS outward: 23-May-2020
11:40 MAN » 09:15 SPU
SAS 1 stop (21h35m)
SAS inbound: 30-May-2020
12:00 SPU » 18:35 MAN
SAS 1 stop (6h35m)
£188
SAS outward: 17-Aug-2020
10:45 MAN » 18:45 SPU
SAS 1 stop (8h)
SAS inbound: 31-Aug-2020
13:00 SPU » 19:15 MAN
SAS 1 stop (6h15m)
£188
SAS outward: 23-May-2020
11:40 MAN » 09:15 SPU
SAS 1 stop (21h35m)
SAS inbound: 30-May-2020
12:00 SPU » 18:35 MAN
SAS 1 stop (6h35m)
£188
Austrian Airlines outward: 14-May-2020
14:00 MAN » 14:25 SPU
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 18-May-2020
16:50 SPU » 23:50 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
£188
Austrian Airlines outward: 06-May-2020
14:00 MAN » 14:25 SPU
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 13-May-2020
17:10 SPU » 23:50 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h40m)
£206
Austrian Airlines outward: 31-Jul-2020
14:00 MAN » 14:25 SPU
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 07-Aug-2020
16:50 SPU » 23:50 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
£207
Austrian Airlines outward: 08-Aug-2020
14:00 MAN » 14:25 SPU
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h25m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 22-Aug-2020
15:10 SPU » 15:45 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
£207
Austrian Airlines outward: 09-Aug-2020
16:45 MAN » 14:25 SPU
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 22-Aug-2020
15:10 SPU » 15:45 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h35m)
£211
Lufthansa outward: 12-Apr-2020
12:20 MAN » 17:55 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h35m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 17-Apr-2020
15:15 SPU » 12:50 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (21h35m)
£219
Lufthansa outward: 23-Oct-2019
08:05 MAN » 16:30 SPU
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Oct-2019
19:40 SPU » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h30m)
£250
Unknown Company outward: 02-Dec-2019
18:50 MAN » 15:25 SPU
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Dec-2019
06:50 SPU » 15:20 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Split (Croatia):
Find the cheapest Manchester Split flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Split with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Split

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • all
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Jet2
  • Lufthansa
  • SAS
outbound: 22-Oct-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 29-Oct-2019
Jet2 direct
outbound: 23-May-2020
SAS 1 stop
return: 30-May-2020
SAS 1 stop
outbound: 12-Apr-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 17-Apr-2020
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 24-Aug-2020
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 28-Aug-2020
Austrian Airlines 1 stop

About Manchester - Split flights

Average flight duration: 2h57m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Split, Croatia
  • Airport(s):
  • Resnik Airport (SPU)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Oct-2019 10:50, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Oct-2019 09:50, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Split