Take off on cheap flights from London to St Georges, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - St Georges tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£500
outward: 09-Nov-2018
10:00 LGW » 21:00 GND
Virgin Atlantic direct (11h)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
22:50 GND » 09:30 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (10h40m)
£502
outward: 17-Sep-2018
12:05 LGW » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
13:05 GND » 06:05 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h)
£506
outward: 05-Feb-2019
14:00 LHR » 18:30 GND
Air Canada 2 stops (52h30m)
inbound: 12-Feb-2019
21:30 GND » 08:30 LHR
Air Canada 2 stops (35h)
£515
outward: 08-Sep-2018
16:20 LHR » 19:30 GND
Air Canada 2 stops (51h10m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2018
18:40 GND » 07:35 LHR
Air Canada 2 stops (36h55m)
£519
outward: 14-Mar-2019
12:00 LGW » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h45m)
inbound: 28-Mar-2019
12:05 GND » 07:20 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h15m)
£533
outward: 10-Sep-2018
07:45 LHR » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 17-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£534
outward: 10-Sep-2018
12:05 LGW » 03:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£535
outward: 10-Sep-2018
12:05 LGW » 03:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£535
outward: 10-Sep-2018
12:05 LGW » 03:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£542
outward: 10-Sep-2018
07:45 LHR » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£543
outward: 10-Sep-2018
07:45 LHR » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£543
outward: 10-Sep-2018
07:45 LHR » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£544
outward: 10-Sep-2018
07:45 LHR » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£545
outward: 10-Sep-2018
07:45 LHR » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£546
outward: 10-Sep-2018
07:45 LHR » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£550
outward: 10-Sep-2018
12:05 LGW » 03:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
13:05 GND » 07:45 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h40m)
£551
outward: 10-Oct-2018
12:05 LGW » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 08-Nov-2018
02:10 GND » 07:20 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h10m)
£562
outward: 10-Sep-2018
12:05 LGW » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£564
outward: 10-Sep-2018
12:05 LGW » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£566
outward: 10-Sep-2018
12:05 LGW » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£566
outward: 10-Sep-2018
12:05 LGW » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£568
outward: 10-Sep-2018
12:05 LGW » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£570
outward: 10-Sep-2018
12:05 LGW » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£573
outward: 01-Sep-2018
11:00 LGW » 03:15 GND
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h15m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
13:05 GND » 07:55 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h50m)
£577
outward: 08-Feb-2019
10:00 LGW » 21:00 GND
Virgin Atlantic direct (11h)
inbound: 26-Feb-2019
16:35 GND » 06:25 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
£577
outward: 01-Dec-2018
12:00 LGW » 04:05 GND
Unknown Company 4 stops (16h05m)
inbound: 15-Dec-2018
16:35 GND » 06:25 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
£583
outward: 10-Sep-2018
07:45 LHR » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£587
outward: 10-Sep-2018
07:45 LHR » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
£591
outward: 05-Jan-2019
11:05 LGW » 02:15 GND
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h10m)
inbound: 12-Jan-2019
12:05 GND » 06:25 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h20m)
£591
outward: 10-Sep-2018
07:45 LHR » 02:45 GND
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
17:35 GND » 07:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to St Georges (Grenada):
Find the cheapest London St Georges flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - St Georges with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to St Georges

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Lufthansa
  • Virgin Atlantic
  • WestJet
outbound: 17-Dec-2018
WestJet 2 stops
return: 06-Jan-2019
Caribbean Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 05-Feb-2019
Virgin Atlantic 4 stops
return: 12-Feb-2019
Caribbean Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 25-Aug-2018
British Airways direct
return: 04-Sep-2018
Caribbean Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 15-Dec-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 29-Dec-2018
Caribbean Airlines 2 stops

About London - St Georges flights

Average flight duration: 10h45m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • St Georges, Grenada
  • Airport(s):
  • Maurice Bishop International Airport (GND)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2018 03:18, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 20ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2018 08:18, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 24ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in St Georges

Double room / night from £318