Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to St Lucia, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - St Lucia tickets

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£424
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 02-Dec-2019
12:10 MAN » 21:20 UVF
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h10m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 27-Jan-2020
22:20 UVF » 09:25 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£425
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 02-Dec-2019
12:10 MAN » 21:20 UVF
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h10m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 27-Jan-2020
22:20 UVF » 09:25 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£442
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 27-Jan-2020
12:10 MAN » 21:20 UVF
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h10m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 24-Feb-2020
22:20 UVF » 09:25 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£443
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 11-Nov-2019
12:10 MAN » 21:20 UVF
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h10m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 18-Nov-2019
22:20 UVF » 09:25 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£443
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 11-Nov-2019
12:10 MAN » 21:20 UVF
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h10m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 18-Nov-2019
22:20 UVF » 09:25 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£608
Unknown Company outward: 23-Jun-2019
21:05 MAN » 23:45 SLU
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 01-Jul-2019
02:55 UVF » 22:25 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h30m)
£640
Unknown Company outward: 14-Dec-2019
09:05 MAN » 18:30 UVF
Unknown Company 1 stop (33h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Dec-2019
23:15 UVF » 14:15 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h)
£646
British Airways outward: 05-Oct-2019
10:45 MAN » 19:45 UVF
British Airways 1 stop (33h)
British Airways inbound: 17-Oct-2019
00:55 UVF » 16:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (15h05m)
£661
United Airlines outward: 17-Jan-2020
07:10 MAN » 19:20 UVF
United Airlines 2 stops (36h10m)
Air Canada inbound: 07-Feb-2020
21:35 UVF » 11:20 MAN
Air Canada 2 stops (37h45m)
£686
Unknown Company outward: 23-Jun-2019
21:05 MAN » 19:05 UVF
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h)
Unknown Company inbound: 01-Jul-2019
02:55 UVF » 22:25 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h30m)
£692
British Airways outward: 14-May-2019
10:45 MAN » 19:45 UVF
British Airways 1 stop (33h)
British Airways inbound: 22-May-2019
01:35 UVF » 16:05 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
£692
Unknown Company outward: 05-May-2019
21:05 MAN » 19:05 UVF
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h)
Unknown Company inbound: 13-May-2019
01:15 UVF » 22:25 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h10m)
£694
British Airways outward: 01-Oct-2019
10:45 MAN » 19:45 UVF
British Airways 1 stop (33h)
British Airways inbound: 09-Oct-2019
01:35 UVF » 16:05 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
£703
British Airways outward: 13-Nov-2019
10:05 MAN » 20:00 UVF
British Airways 1 stop (33h55m)
British Airways inbound: 24-Nov-2019
01:05 UVF » 14:15 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (13h10m)
£716
Unknown Company outward: 02-Jul-2019
15:10 MAN » 13:20 SLU
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Jul-2019
21:05 SLU » 10:40 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h35m)
£729
Air Canada outward: 29-Jun-2019
13:15 MAN » 20:40 UVF
Air Canada 1 stop (31h25m)
United Airlines inbound: 27-Jul-2019
20:25 UVF » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (35h50m)
£739
British Airways outward: 23-Jan-2020
10:05 MAN » 20:00 UVF
British Airways 1 stop (33h55m)
British Airways inbound: 21-Feb-2020
01:45 UVF » 14:25 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (12h40m)
£739
British Airways outward: 15-Jan-2020
10:05 MAN » 20:00 UVF
British Airways 1 stop (33h55m)
British Airways inbound: 30-Jan-2020
01:05 UVF » 14:10 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (13h05m)
£744
British Airways outward: 07-May-2019
13:10 MAN » 19:45 UVF
British Airways 1 stop (30h35m)
British Airways inbound: 22-May-2019
01:35 UVF » 16:05 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
£744
Unknown Company outward: 26-Apr-2019
12:30 MAN » 13:20 SLU
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h50m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 03-May-2019
21:22 UVF » 07:50 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (34h28m)
£754
Unknown Company outward: 11-Jun-2019
15:10 MAN » 13:20 SLU
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Jun-2019
16:10 SLU » 08:10 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h)
£761
Air Canada outward: 14-Dec-2019
07:10 MAN » 20:45 UVF
Air Canada 2 stops (37h35m)
United Airlines inbound: 28-Dec-2019
22:30 UVF » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (33h45m)
£770
British Airways outward: 25-Apr-2019
10:45 MAN » 19:45 UVF
British Airways 1 stop (33h)
British Airways inbound: 08-May-2019
01:35 UVF » 16:05 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
£816
Unknown Company outward: 26-Apr-2019
12:30 MAN » 13:20 SLU
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h50m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 03-May-2019
21:22 UVF » 07:50 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (34h28m)
£824
British Airways outward: 26-May-2019
10:45 MAN » 19:45 UVF
British Airways 1 stop (33h)
British Airways inbound: 03-Jun-2019
01:35 UVF » 15:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (14h10m)
£855
Air Canada outward: 22-Feb-2020
07:10 MAN » 20:45 UVF
Air Canada 2 stops (37h35m)
United Airlines inbound: 29-Feb-2020
22:30 UVF » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (33h45m)
£858
Air France outward: 23-Nov-2019
12:20 MAN » 23:10 SLU
Air France 2 stops (34h50m)
KLM inbound: 30-Nov-2019
19:51 UVF » 07:50 MAN
KLM 1 stop (35h59m)
£1007
Air Canada outward: 25-May-2019
07:05 MAN » 20:40 UVF
Air Canada 2 stops (37h35m)
United Airlines inbound: 01-Jun-2019
20:25 UVF » 10:20 MAN
United Airlines 2 stops (37h55m)
£1007
Unknown Company outward: 18-Aug-2019
21:05 MAN » 19:05 UVF
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Aug-2019
01:15 UVF » 22:25 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h10m)
£1009
KLM outward: 29-Apr-2019
20:35 MAN » 20:22 UVF
KLM 2 stops (47h47m)
KLM inbound: 06-May-2019
21:22 UVF » 07:50 MAN
KLM 1 stop (34h28m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to St Lucia (St Lucia):
Find the cheapest Manchester St Lucia flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - St Lucia with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to St Lucia

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • all
  • Air Canada
  • Air France
  • British Airways
outbound: 29-Jun-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 27-Jul-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 15-Jan-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 29-Jan-2020
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 21-Jul-2019
Air France 2 stops
return: 28-Jul-2019
KLM 2 stops

About Manchester - St Lucia flights

Average flight duration: 30h40m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • St Lucia, St Lucia
  • Airport(s):
  • George F. L. Charles Airport (SLU)
  • Hewanorra International Airport (UVF)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Apr-2019 06:38, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 12ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Apr-2019 11:38, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 16ºC