Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Stavanger (Norway), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Stavanger tickets

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£92
Norwegian Air outward: 15-Sep-2020
22:05 LGW » 23:45 SVG
Norwegian Air direct (1h40m)
SAS inbound: 22-Sep-2020
17:50 SVG » 19:50 LHR
SAS direct (2h)
£94
Norwegian Air outward: 22-Sep-2020
22:05 LGW » 23:45 SVG
Norwegian Air direct (1h40m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 29-Sep-2020
19:45 SVG » 21:35 LGW
Norwegian Air direct (1h50m)
£130
SAS outward: 26-Sep-2020
18:30 LHR » 13:15 SVG
SAS 1 stop (18h45m)
SAS inbound: 03-Oct-2020
16:30 SVG » 15:35 LHR
SAS 1 stop (23h05m)
£137
Norwegian Air outward: 19-Sep-2020
10:20 LGW » 16:20 SVG
Norwegian Air 1 stop (6h)
SAS inbound: 26-Sep-2020
18:35 SVG » 15:00 STN
SAS 1 stop (20h25m)
£150
Norwegian Air outward: 30-Jul-2020
11:05 LGW » 12:45 SVG
Norwegian Air direct (1h40m)
SAS inbound: 04-Aug-2020
17:50 SVG » 19:50 LHR
SAS direct (2h)
£157
KLM outward: 29-Sep-2020
09:40 LHR » 13:40 SVG
KLM 1 stop (4h)
KLM inbound: 06-Oct-2020
12:00 SVG » 16:00 LHR
KLM 1 stop (4h)
£160
SAS outward: 24-Jul-2020
15:00 STN » 22:05 SVG
SAS 1 stop (7h05m)
SAS inbound: 03-Aug-2020
17:50 SVG » 19:50 LHR
SAS direct (2h)
£165
KLM outward: 03-Oct-2020
07:30 LHR » 13:40 SVG
KLM 1 stop (6h10m)
KLM inbound: 10-Oct-2020
06:20 SVG » 17:15 LHR
KLM 1 stop (10h55m)
£212
KLM outward: 06-Oct-2020
07:30 LHR » 11:30 SVG
KLM 1 stop (4h)
KLM inbound: 13-Oct-2020
06:20 SVG » 10:30 LCY
KLM 1 stop (4h10m)
£392
Unknown Company outward: 06-Apr-2020
11:25 LHR » 17:30 SVG
Unknown Company 2 stops (30h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 13-Apr-2020
08:25 SVG » 10:25 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Stavanger (Norway):
Find the cheapest London Stavanger flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Stavanger with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Stavanger

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • all
  • KLM
  • Norwegian Air
  • SAS
outbound: 22-Sep-2020
Norwegian Air direct
return: 29-Sep-2020
Norwegian Air direct
outbound: 06-Oct-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 13-Oct-2020
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 22-Sep-2020
SAS direct
return: 29-Sep-2020
SAS direct

About London - Stavanger flights

Average flight duration: 1h45m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Stavanger, Norway
  • Airport(s):
  • Stavanger Airport, Sola (SVG)
  • Local time:
  • 04-Apr-2020 03:39, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 7ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 04-Apr-2020 02:39, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 17ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Stavanger