Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Stuttgart, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Stuttgart tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£93
Flybe outward: 23-Oct-2019
08:30 BHX » 10:10 STR
Flybe direct (1h40m)
Flybe inbound: 25-Oct-2019
22:00 STR » 00:00 BHX
Flybe direct (2h)
£117
Flybe outward: 07-Nov-2019
08:20 BHX » 10:05 STR
Flybe direct (1h45m)
Flybe inbound: 10-Nov-2019
20:00 STR » 21:55 BHX
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£124
Flybe outward: 12-Sep-2019
08:15 BHX » 09:55 STR
Flybe direct (1h40m)
Flybe inbound: 15-Sep-2019
21:35 STR » 23:40 BHX
Flybe direct (2h05m)
£129
Eurowings outward: 29-Nov-2019
16:45 MAN » 21:25 STR
Eurowings 1 stop (4h40m)
Flybe inbound: 02-Dec-2019
20:50 STR » 22:45 BHX
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£130
Flybe outward: 07-Nov-2019
08:20 BHX » 10:05 STR
Flybe direct (1h45m)
SAS inbound: 09-Nov-2019
06:00 STR » 10:30 MAN
SAS 1 stop (4h30m)
£134
Flybe outward: 14-Feb-2020
08:20 BHX » 10:05 STR
Flybe direct (1h45m)
Flybe inbound: 17-Feb-2020
20:50 STR » 22:45 BHX
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£134
Flybe outward: 22-Dec-2019
17:45 BHX » 19:25 STR
Flybe direct (1h40m)
Flybe inbound: 26-Dec-2019
22:45 STR » 00:40 BHX
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£135
Eurowings outward: 26-Oct-2019
09:10 MAN » 16:55 STR
Eurowings 1 stop (7h45m)
Flybe inbound: 04-Nov-2019
20:50 STR » 22:45 BHX
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£137
Flybe outward: 16-Oct-2019
08:30 BHX » 10:10 STR
Flybe direct (1h40m)
Air France inbound: 19-Oct-2019
10:15 STR » 14:50 MAN
Air France 1 stop (4h35m)
£137
Flybe outward: 10-Oct-2019
19:00 BHX » 21:00 STR
Flybe direct (2h)
Air France inbound: 13-Oct-2019
19:45 STR » 09:35 MAN
Air France 1 stop (13h50m)
£142
Eurowings outward: 20-Sep-2019
16:30 MAN » 21:25 STR
Eurowings 1 stop (4h55m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Sep-2019
10:35 STR » 12:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£143
Flybe outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:20 BHX » 10:05 STR
Flybe direct (1h45m)
Flybe inbound: 15-Dec-2019
20:00 STR » 21:55 BHX
Flybe direct (1h55m)
£144
Unknown Company outward: 04-Oct-2019
13:40 MAN » 09:45 STR
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 06-Oct-2019
10:10 STR » 14:30 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h20m)
£145
Unknown Company outward: 04-Oct-2019
13:40 MAN » 09:45 STR
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 06-Oct-2019
10:10 STR » 14:30 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h20m)
£152
Eurowings outward: 28-Sep-2019
09:10 MAN » 16:55 STR
Eurowings 1 stop (7h45m)
Flybe inbound: 02-Oct-2019
10:50 STR » 12:40 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£153
Eurowings outward: 02-Oct-2019
08:55 MAN » 13:25 STR
Eurowings 1 stop (4h30m)
SAS inbound: 06-Oct-2019
07:15 STR » 10:35 MAN
SAS 1 stop (27h20m)
£153
Eurowings outward: 03-Oct-2019
16:30 MAN » 21:25 STR
Eurowings 1 stop (4h55m)
SAS inbound: 06-Oct-2019
07:15 STR » 10:35 MAN
SAS 1 stop (27h20m)
£154
Swiss outward: 31-Jul-2020
19:45 MAN » 23:25 STR
Swiss 1 stop (3h40m)
Swiss inbound: 03-Aug-2020
05:50 STR » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (3h15m)
£155
Eurowings outward: 02-Oct-2019
08:55 MAN » 13:25 STR
Eurowings 1 stop (4h30m)
Air France inbound: 06-Oct-2019
06:10 STR » 14:50 MAN
Air France 1 stop (8h40m)
£156
Lufthansa outward: 08-May-2020
08:05 MAN » 12:35 STR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 11-May-2020
17:15 STR » 23:50 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h35m)
£158
Lufthansa outward: 07-Nov-2019
11:55 MAN » 16:45 STR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 09-Nov-2019
06:00 STR » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h10m)
£158
Flybe outward: 29-Sep-2019
19:20 BHX » 21:00 STR
Flybe direct (1h40m)
Flybe inbound: 03-Oct-2019
10:35 STR » 12:25 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£161
Eurowings outward: 28-Sep-2019
09:10 MAN » 16:55 STR
Eurowings 1 stop (7h45m)
Flybe inbound: 02-Oct-2019
10:50 STR » 12:40 BHX
Flybe direct (1h50m)
£161
Flybe outward: 03-Oct-2019
08:15 BHX » 09:55 STR
Flybe direct (1h40m)
Air France inbound: 05-Oct-2019
06:10 STR » 11:45 MAN
Air France 1 stop (5h35m)
£161
Swiss outward: 28-Sep-2019
09:45 MAN » 13:20 STR
Swiss 1 stop (3h35m)
Swiss inbound: 02-Oct-2019
05:50 STR » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (3h15m)
£161
Swiss outward: 28-Sep-2019
09:45 MAN » 13:20 STR
Swiss 1 stop (3h35m)
Swiss inbound: 02-Oct-2019
05:50 STR » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (3h15m)
£162
Swiss outward: 05-Oct-2019
09:45 MAN » 18:25 STR
Swiss 1 stop (8h40m)
Swiss inbound: 06-Oct-2019
19:10 STR » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (13h55m)
£165
Swiss outward: 04-Oct-2019
19:45 MAN » 07:45 STR
Swiss 1 stop (12h)
Swiss inbound: 06-Oct-2019
19:10 STR » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (13h55m)
£175
KLM outward: 27-Aug-2019
20:35 MAN » 09:15 STR
KLM 1 stop (12h40m)
Air France inbound: 03-Sep-2019
19:45 STR » 09:35 MAN
Air France 1 stop (13h50m)
£187
Lufthansa outward: 08-Sep-2019
07:30 MAN » 22:08 ZWS
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h38m)
Swiss inbound: 14-Sep-2019
05:50 STR » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (3h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Stuttgart (Germany):
Find the cheapest Manchester Stuttgart flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Stuttgart with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Stuttgart

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • SAS
  • Swiss
outbound: 07-Nov-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 09-Nov-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 28-Sep-2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: 02-Oct-2019
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 13-Dec-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 15-Dec-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 23-Oct-2019
SAS 1 stop
return: 25-Oct-2019
SAS 1 stop
outbound: 27-Aug-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 03-Sep-2019
Air France 1 stop

About Manchester - Stuttgart flights

Average flight duration: 1h43m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Stuttgart, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Stuttgart Airport (STR)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Aug-2019 08:36, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Aug-2019 07:36, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 26ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Stuttgart