Take off on cheap flights from London to Tallinn, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Tallinn tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£43
outward: 16-Jan-2019
07:45 STN » 10:35 TLL
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 30-Jan-2019
11:00 TLL » 13:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£50
outward: 09-Dec-2018
07:10 LTN » 10:00 TLL
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
inbound: 23-Dec-2018
10:30 TLL » 13:25 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
£51
outward: 10-Dec-2018
07:45 STN » 10:35 TLL
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 24-Dec-2018
10:30 TLL » 13:25 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
£52
outward: 09-Jan-2019
07:45 STN » 10:35 TLL
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2019
11:00 TLL » 13:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£52
outward: 09-Nov-2018
07:10 LTN » 10:00 TLL
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
inbound: 23-Nov-2018
11:00 TLL » 13:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£62
outward: 16-Apr-2019
17:10 LGW » 20:00 TLL
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
20:40 TLL » 23:40 LGW
easyJet direct (3h)
£66
outward: 10-Jan-2019
08:55 LGW » 11:55 TLL
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 24-Jan-2019
12:25 TLL » 15:30 LGW
easyJet direct (3h05m)
£73
outward: 16-Nov-2018
07:10 LTN » 10:00 TLL
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
11:00 TLL » 13:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£80
outward: 19-Feb-2019
08:55 LGW » 11:55 TLL
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
16:40 TLL » 19:45 LHR
British Airways direct (3h05m)
£87
outward: 10-Apr-2019
07:45 STN » 10:25 TLL
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 24-Apr-2019
10:50 TLL » 13:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£88
outward: 09-May-2019
18:55 LGW » 21:45 TLL
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 23-May-2019
22:15 TLL » 01:15 LGW
easyJet direct (3h)
£90
outward: 25-Apr-2019
18:55 LGW » 21:45 TLL
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 02-May-2019
22:15 TLL » 01:15 LGW
easyJet direct (3h)
£91
outward: 09-Jun-2019
13:10 LGW » 15:55 TLL
easyJet direct (2h45m)
inbound: 23-Jun-2019
16:35 TLL » 19:35 LGW
easyJet direct (3h)
£93
outward: 09-Mar-2019
18:45 LGW » 21:35 TLL
Air Baltic direct (2h50m)
inbound: 23-Mar-2019
14:55 TLL » 18:00 LGW
Air Baltic direct (3h05m)
£93
outward: 10-Sep-2019
18:45 LGW » 21:30 TLL
Air Baltic direct (2h45m)
inbound: 24-Sep-2019
15:05 TLL » 18:00 LGW
Air Baltic direct (2h55m)
£93
outward: 16-Feb-2019
18:45 LGW » 21:35 TLL
Air Baltic direct (2h50m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
14:55 TLL » 18:00 LGW
Air Baltic direct (3h05m)
£94
outward: 23-Nov-2018
18:15 STN » 07:30 TLL
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
20:35 TLL » 23:40 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (27h05m)
£97
outward: 16-May-2019
18:55 LGW » 21:45 TLL
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 30-May-2019
22:15 TLL » 01:15 LGW
easyJet direct (3h)
£98
outward: 16-Dec-2018
07:10 LTN » 10:00 TLL
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
inbound: 30-Dec-2018
11:00 TLL » 13:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£100
outward: 26-Oct-2018
07:10 LTN » 10:00 TLL
Wizz Air direct (2h50m)
inbound: 28-Oct-2018
10:30 TLL » 13:25 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
£101
outward: 09-Sep-2019
07:45 STN » 10:25 TLL
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 23-Sep-2019
10:50 TLL » 13:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£101
outward: 10-Feb-2019
07:45 STN » 10:35 TLL
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 24-Feb-2019
11:00 TLL » 13:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£102
outward: 10-Mar-2019
07:45 STN » 10:35 TLL
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
11:00 TLL » 13:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£102
outward: 16-Mar-2019
18:45 LGW » 21:35 TLL
Air Baltic direct (2h50m)
inbound: 30-Mar-2019
14:55 TLL » 18:00 LGW
Air Baltic direct (3h05m)
£102
outward: 10-Apr-2019
07:45 STN » 10:25 TLL
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
10:50 TLL » 13:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£104
outward: 28-Oct-2018
07:45 STN » 10:35 TLL
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 29-Oct-2018
10:40 TLL » 19:40 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (9h)
£104
outward: 28-Oct-2018
07:45 STN » 10:35 TLL
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 29-Oct-2018
10:40 TLL » 19:40 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (9h)
£104
outward: 28-Oct-2018
07:45 STN » 10:35 TLL
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 29-Oct-2018
10:40 TLL » 19:40 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (9h)
£104
outward: 26-Oct-2018
09:00 STN » 19:25 TLL
Ryanair 1 stop (10h25m)
inbound: 28-Oct-2018
10:30 TLL » 13:25 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
£108
outward: 09-Apr-2019
17:10 LGW » 20:00 TLL
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 23-Apr-2019
20:40 TLL » 23:40 LGW
easyJet direct (3h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Tallinn (Estonia):
Find the cheapest London Tallinn flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Tallinn with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Tallinn Birmingham - Tallinn Glasgow - Tallinn Edinburgh - Tallinn See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Tallinn

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • all
  • Air Baltic
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • Finnair
  • KLM
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • SAS
outbound: 16-Jan-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 30-Jan-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 16-Apr-2019
easyJet direct
return: 30-Apr-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 16-Feb-2019
Air Baltic direct
return: 02-Mar-2019
Air Baltic direct
outbound: 16-Jul-2019
SAS 1 stop
return: 30-Jul-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 09-Apr-2019
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 23-Apr-2019
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 30-Nov-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 03-Dec-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 26-Oct-2018
Finnair 1 stop
return: 02-Nov-2018
Finnair 1 stop
outbound: 10-Apr-2019
Air France 2 stops
return: 15-Apr-2019
Air Baltic 1 stop
outbound: 10-Apr-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 15-Apr-2019
Air Baltic 1 stop
outbound: 22-Dec-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 25-Dec-2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop

About London - Tallinn flights

Average flight duration: 2h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Tallinn, Estonia
  • Airport(s):
  • Lennart Meri Tallinn Airport (TLL)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Oct-2018 17:59, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 9ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Oct-2018 15:59, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Tallinn

Double room / night from $59
Double room / night from $71
Double room / night from $45