Take off on cheap flights from London to Tbilisi, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Tbilisi tickets

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£232
Pegasus Airlines outward: 07-Feb-2020
11:10 STN » 00:05 TBS
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 09-Feb-2020
02:25 TBS » 10:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (8h05m)
£240
Pegasus Airlines outward: 22-Sep-2019
13:10 STN » 01:20 TBS
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h10m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 28-Sep-2019
13:50 TBS » 00:00 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h10m)
£241
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 20-Nov-2019
04:00 LGW » 13:15 TBS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (9h15m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 27-Nov-2019
03:45 TBS » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h40m)
£245
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 25-Oct-2019
07:30 LHR » 02:05 TBS
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (18h35m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 09-Nov-2019
02:50 TBS » 10:00 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (7h10m)
£248
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 11-Apr-2020
00:00 LGW » 13:45 TBS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (13h45m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 01-May-2020
03:35 TBS » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (19h)
£254
Pegasus Airlines outward: 23-Sep-2019
13:10 STN » 01:20 TBS
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h10m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 30-Sep-2019
02:30 TBS » 12:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h)
£255
Pegasus Airlines outward: 19-Sep-2019
01:10 STN » 13:25 TBS
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h15m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 03-Oct-2019
02:30 TBS » 12:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h)
£285
Pegasus Airlines outward: 05-Sep-2019
01:10 STN » 13:25 TBS
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h15m)
Air Baltic inbound: 27-Sep-2019
02:15 TBS » 09:40 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (7h25m)
£289
Pegasus Airlines outward: 13-Sep-2019
01:10 STN » 13:20 TBS
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h10m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 29-Sep-2019
02:30 TBS » 12:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h)
£290
Pegasus Airlines outward: 07-Sep-2019
01:10 STN » 13:10 TBS
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 22-Sep-2019
02:30 TBS » 12:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h)
£290
Pegasus Airlines outward: 29-Jun-2019
13:10 STN » 01:20 TBS
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h10m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 03-Jul-2019
02:40 TBS » 12:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (9h50m)
£314
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 07-Jul-2019
00:00 LGW » 22:55 TBS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h55m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 20-Jul-2019
02:30 TBS » 12:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h)
£342
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 02-Sep-2019
13:20 LGW » 22:55 TBS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (9h35m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 10-Sep-2019
03:35 TBS » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (8h50m)
£356
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 12-Jul-2019
00:00 LGW » 13:45 TBS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (13h45m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 18-Jul-2019
02:30 TBS » 12:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h)
£390
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 31-Jul-2019
00:00 LGW » 22:55 TBS
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (22h55m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 05-Aug-2019
14:35 TBS » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (21h50m)
£391
Georgian Airways outward: 14-Aug-2019
23:50 LGW » 04:40 TBS
Georgian Airways direct (4h50m)
Georgian Airways inbound: 21-Aug-2019
17:25 TBS » 22:50 LGW
Georgian Airways direct (5h25m)
£392
Georgian Airways outward: 12-Aug-2019
23:45 LGW » 04:35 TBS
Georgian Airways direct (4h50m)
Georgian Airways inbound: 21-Aug-2019
17:25 TBS » 22:50 LGW
Georgian Airways direct (5h25m)
£422
Pegasus Airlines outward: 20-Jul-2019
01:10 STN » 13:10 TBS
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 30-Jul-2019
02:30 TBS » 12:30 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h)
£428
Air Baltic outward: 20-Aug-2019
10:25 LGW » 01:30 TBS
Air Baltic 1 stop (15h05m)
Air Baltic inbound: 30-Aug-2019
02:15 TBS » 09:40 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (7h25m)
£511
Lufthansa outward: 25-Jul-2019
07:55 LHR » 02:05 TBS
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h10m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 20-Aug-2019
14:30 TBS » 09:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Tbilisi (Georgia):
Find the cheapest London Tbilisi flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Tbilisi with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Tbilisi

  • any
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Air Baltic
  • Georgian Airways
  • Pegasus Airlines
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Ukraine Intl Airlines
outbound: 10-Apr-2020
Air Baltic 1 stop
return: 01-May-2020
Air Baltic 1 stop
outbound: 22-Sep-2019
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
return: 28-Sep-2019
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 22-Sep-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 28-Sep-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 14-Aug-2019
Georgian Airways direct
return: 21-Aug-2019
Georgian Airways direct
outbound: 11-Jul-2019
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
return: 18-Jul-2019
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 10-Aug-2019
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: 18-Aug-2019
Aegean Airlines 1 stop

About London - Tbilisi flights

Average flight duration: 5h07m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Tbilisi, Georgia
  • Airport(s):
  • Tbilisi International Airport (TBS)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Jun-2019 10:04, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 22ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Jun-2019 07:04, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 21ºC