Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Tunis (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Tunis tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£177
Air France outward: 24-Feb-2020
18:25 MAN » 09:15 TUN
Air France 1 stop (14h50m)
Air France inbound: 23-Mar-2020
19:40 TUN » 11:50 MAN
Air France 1 stop (16h10m)
£183
Lufthansa outward: 27-Jan-2020
10:20 MAN » 00:20 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h)
Lufthansa inbound: 03-Feb-2020
02:40 TUN » 09:40 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
£187
Air France outward: 28-Jan-2020
07:45 MAN » 09:15 TUN
Air France 1 stop (25h30m)
Air France inbound: 04-Feb-2020
17:20 TUN » 11:50 MAN
Air France 1 stop (18h30m)
£188
Lufthansa outward: 27-Jan-2020
16:00 MAN » 00:20 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 10-Feb-2020
02:40 TUN » 09:40 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
£188
Lufthansa outward: 27-Jan-2020
16:00 MAN » 00:20 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 10-Feb-2020
02:40 TUN » 12:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h15m)
£189
Lufthansa outward: 27-Jan-2020
10:20 MAN » 00:20 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h)
Lufthansa inbound: 10-Feb-2020
02:40 TUN » 12:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h15m)
£189
Lufthansa outward: 05-Oct-2020
12:10 MAN » 00:35 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 12-Oct-2020
03:15 TUN » 11:20 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h05m)
£190
Lufthansa outward: 05-Oct-2020
12:10 MAN » 00:35 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 12-Oct-2020
03:15 TUN » 09:20 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h05m)
£190
Lufthansa outward: 27-Jan-2020
10:20 MAN » 00:20 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h)
Lufthansa inbound: 03-Feb-2020
02:40 TUN » 14:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h15m)
£195
Air France outward: 30-Jan-2020
07:10 MAN » 09:15 TUN
Air France 1 stop (26h05m)
Air France inbound: 04-Feb-2020
17:20 TUN » 11:50 MAN
Air France 1 stop (18h30m)
£199
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:40 MAN » 11:30 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 06-Mar-2020
02:40 TUN » 18:05 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h25m)
£200
Lufthansa outward: 24-Mar-2020
10:15 MAN » 11:50 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (25h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Mar-2020
12:40 TUN » 23:35 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h55m)
£205
Air France outward: 05-Sep-2020
07:45 MAN » 18:45 TUN
Air France 1 stop (11h)
Air France inbound: 19-Sep-2020
19:45 TUN » 09:45 MAN
Air France 1 stop (14h)
£206
Lufthansa outward: 21-Feb-2020
07:40 MAN » 11:30 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Feb-2020
02:40 TUN » 09:40 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
£207
Lufthansa outward: 13-Mar-2020
07:40 MAN » 11:30 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Mar-2020
02:40 TUN » 12:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h15m)
£207
Lufthansa outward: 06-Mar-2020
10:25 MAN » 11:30 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (25h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 16-Mar-2020
02:40 TUN » 12:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h15m)
£207
Lufthansa outward: 13-Mar-2020
07:40 MAN » 11:30 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Mar-2020
02:40 TUN » 12:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h15m)
£208
Lufthansa outward: 13-Mar-2020
07:40 MAN » 11:30 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Mar-2020
02:40 TUN » 12:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h15m)
£208
Lufthansa outward: 13-Mar-2020
07:40 MAN » 11:30 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Mar-2020
02:40 TUN » 12:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h15m)
£208
Lufthansa outward: 13-Mar-2020
07:40 MAN » 11:30 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Mar-2020
02:40 TUN » 09:40 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
£209
Air France outward: 30-Mar-2020
20:35 MAN » 11:35 TUN
Air France 1 stop (15h)
Air France inbound: 06-Apr-2020
03:20 TUN » 09:45 MAN
Air France 1 stop (6h25m)
£210
Air France outward: 29-Jan-2020
18:25 MAN » 09:15 TUN
Air France 1 stop (14h50m)
Air France inbound: 10-Feb-2020
10:10 TUN » 17:55 MAN
Air France 1 stop (7h45m)
£211
Air France outward: 25-Jan-2020
20:40 MAN » 09:15 TUN
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
Air France inbound: 01-Feb-2020
17:20 TUN » 09:10 MAN
Air France 1 stop (15h50m)
£211
Air France outward: 14-Mar-2020
07:10 MAN » 16:20 TUN
Air France 1 stop (9h10m)
Air France inbound: 21-Mar-2020
17:20 TUN » 09:10 MAN
Air France 1 stop (15h50m)
£217
Air France outward: 29-Jan-2020
18:25 MAN » 09:15 TUN
Air France 1 stop (14h50m)
Air France inbound: 05-Feb-2020
10:10 TUN » 17:55 MAN
Air France 1 stop (7h45m)
£218
Air France outward: 29-Jan-2020
18:25 MAN » 09:15 TUN
Air France 1 stop (14h50m)
Air France inbound: 05-Feb-2020
10:10 TUN » 17:55 MAN
Air France 1 stop (7h45m)
£220
Air France outward: 13-Sep-2020
10:35 MAN » 02:05 TUN
Air France 1 stop (15h30m)
Air France inbound: 20-Sep-2020
03:20 TUN » 09:45 MAN
Air France 1 stop (6h25m)
£224
Air France outward: 02-May-2020
20:35 MAN » 11:35 TUN
Air France 1 stop (15h)
Air France inbound: 23-May-2020
03:20 TUN » 14:40 MAN
Air France 1 stop (11h20m)
£227
Lufthansa outward: 01-Feb-2020
07:40 MAN » 00:20 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h40m)
Lufthansa inbound: 08-Feb-2020
12:40 TUN » 18:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h30m)
£229
Air France outward: 22-Feb-2020
20:40 MAN » 09:15 TUN
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
Air France inbound: 29-Feb-2020
10:10 TUN » 09:10 MAN
Air France 1 stop (23h)
Return
Departure
30 January Jan Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
31 January Jan Friday $retDate.dayShortName
01 February Feb Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
02 February Feb Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
03 February Feb Monday $retDate.dayShortName
04 February Feb Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
05 February Feb Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
24 January Jan Friday $outDate.dayShortName
25 January Jan Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£198
26 January Jan Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£236
27 January Jan Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£242 £172
28 January Jan Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£175
29 January Jan Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£203
30 January Jan Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£183
Choose when you'd like to depart to Tunis (Tunisia):
Find the cheapest Manchester Tunis flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Tunis with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Tunis

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 16-Feb-2020
Air France 1 stop
return: 23-Feb-2020
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 16-Feb-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 23-Feb-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 28-Jan-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-Feb-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 30-Aug-2020
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-Sep-2020
Air Malta 1 stop

About Manchester - Tunis flights

Average flight duration: 14h40m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Tunis, Tunisia
  • Airport(s):
  • Carthage International Airport (TUN)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jan-2020 00:46, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 19ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jan-2020 23:46, GMT+0

Most popular cheap hotels in Tunis

Double room / night from $29
Double room / night from $22
Double room / night from $30
Double room / night from $34