Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Turin, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Turin tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£100
outward: 05-Jan-2019
07:00 BHX » 09:05 TRN
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
inbound: 12-Jan-2019
10:05 TRN » 12:10 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
£100
outward: 13-Jan-2019
07:30 BHX » 09:35 TRN
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
10:35 TRN » 12:40 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
£105
outward: 19-Jan-2019
07:00 BHX » 09:05 TRN
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
10:05 TRN » 12:10 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
£106
outward: 19-Jan-2019
07:00 BHX » 09:05 TRN
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
10:05 TRN » 12:10 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
£107
outward: 19-Jan-2019
07:00 BHX » 09:05 TRN
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
10:05 TRN » 12:10 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h05m)
£154
outward: 23-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 30-Jan-2019
06:10 TRN » 10:35 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
£155
outward: 04-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 11-Jan-2019
08:55 TRN » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h10m)
£155
outward: 21-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2019
17:25 TRN » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h55m)
£155
outward: 15-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
06:10 TRN » 10:35 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
£155
outward: 07-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 14-Jan-2019
13:05 TRN » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£155
outward: 14-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
13:05 TRN » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£156
outward: 08-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 15-Jan-2019
08:55 TRN » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h10m)
£157
outward: 17-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 24-Jan-2019
06:10 TRN » 10:35 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
£158
outward: 31-Dec-2018
07:05 BHX » 12:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 07-Jan-2019
18:50 TRN » 23:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h30m)
£158
outward: 20-Jan-2019
08:00 BHX » 16:50 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h50m)
inbound: 27-Jan-2019
18:05 TRN » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h15m)
£158
outward: 16-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2019
06:10 TRN » 10:35 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
£159
outward: 29-Dec-2018
14:40 BHX » 22:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
18:05 TRN » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h15m)
£159
outward: 03-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
06:05 TRN » 13:45 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h40m)
£161
outward: 30-Dec-2018
07:05 BHX » 13:40 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
18:50 TRN » 23:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h40m)
£162
outward: 28-Dec-2018
07:05 BHX » 13:40 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h35m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
18:50 TRN » 23:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h30m)
£199
outward: 23-Jul-2018
20:45 BHX » 11:15 TRN
KLM 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 02-Aug-2018
15:10 TRN » 08:10 BHX
Air France 1 stop (17h)
£201
outward: 23-Jul-2018
20:45 BHX » 11:15 TRN
KLM 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 02-Aug-2018
15:10 TRN » 08:10 BHX
Air France 1 stop (17h)
£211
outward: 11-Aug-2018
19:25 BHX » 09:35 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h10m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2018
13:00 TRN » 00:10 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h10m)
£215
outward: 23-Jul-2018
20:45 BHX » 11:15 TRN
KLM 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 02-Aug-2018
15:10 TRN » 08:10 BHX
Air France 1 stop (17h)
£216
outward: 23-Jul-2018
20:45 BHX » 11:15 TRN
KLM 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 02-Aug-2018
15:10 TRN » 08:10 BHX
Air France 1 stop (17h)
£248
outward: 27-Jul-2018
19:20 BHX » 09:35 TRN
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2018
20:10 TRN » 00:10 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
£294
outward: 24-Jul-2018
20:45 BHX » 11:15 TRN
KLM 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 31-Jul-2018
15:10 TRN » 08:10 BHX
Air France 1 stop (17h)
£322
outward: 23-Jul-2018
20:45 BHX » 11:15 TRN
KLM 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2018
15:10 TRN » 08:25 BHX
Air France 1 stop (17h15m)
£373
outward: 25-Jul-2018
07:40 BHX » 11:55 TRN
Alitalia 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 01-Aug-2018
08:05 TRN » 16:10 BHX
Alitalia 1 stop (8h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Turin (Italy):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Turin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Turin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Turin Manchester - Turin Glasgow - Turin Edinburgh - Turin See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Turin

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 17-Jan-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 24-Jan-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 24-Jul-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 31-Jul-2018
Air France 1 stop

About Birmingham - Turin flights

Average flight duration: 12h32m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Turin, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Caselle Airport (TRN)
  • Cuneo International Airport (CUF)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jul-2018 14:38, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jul-2018 13:38, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 25ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Turin