Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Valencia, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Valencia tickets

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£53
outward: 25-Jun-2019
16:00 EMA » 18:30 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 02-Jul-2019
19:00 VLC » 21:35 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£56
outward: 10-Sep-2019
16:00 EMA » 18:30 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 17-Sep-2019
19:00 VLC » 21:35 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£56
outward: 18-May-2019
18:50 EMA » 21:20 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
15:50 VLC » 18:25 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£56
outward: 21-May-2019
16:00 EMA » 18:30 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 28-May-2019
19:00 VLC » 21:35 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£68
outward: 05-Jun-2019
17:40 MAN » 20:10 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 13-Jun-2019
19:00 VLC » 21:35 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£81
outward: 29-Apr-2019
17:00 EMA » 19:30 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 06-May-2019
14:35 VLC » 17:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£86
outward: 08-Jun-2019
18:50 EMA » 21:20 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
14:35 VLC » 17:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£88
outward: 24-Jun-2019
17:00 EMA » 19:30 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 01-Jul-2019
14:35 VLC » 17:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£93
outward: 29-Mar-2019
09:00 BHX » 14:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 01-Apr-2019
20:00 VLC » 22:35 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£99
outward: 20-Feb-2019
09:00 BHX » 14:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 29-Jun-2019
15:50 VLC » 18:25 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£104
outward: 29-Apr-2019
17:00 EMA » 19:30 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 06-May-2019
14:35 VLC » 17:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£104
outward: 20-Feb-2019
09:00 BHX » 14:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 29-Jun-2019
15:50 VLC » 18:25 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£105
outward: 20-Feb-2019
09:00 BHX » 14:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 29-Jun-2019
15:50 VLC » 18:25 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£106
outward: 06-Apr-2019
18:50 EMA » 21:20 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 07-Apr-2019
09:40 VLC » 18:20 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (8h40m)
£108
outward: 06-Apr-2019
18:50 EMA » 21:20 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 07-Apr-2019
09:40 VLC » 18:20 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (8h40m)
£115
outward: 31-Jul-2019
09:20 BHX » 14:20 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 07-Aug-2019
14:35 VLC » 17:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£130
outward: 08-Mar-2019
09:00 BHX » 14:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 11-Mar-2019
07:10 VLC » 09:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£146
outward: 22-Feb-2019
09:00 BHX » 14:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 25-Feb-2019
19:30 VLC » 11:20 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (15h50m)
£146
outward: 22-Feb-2019
09:00 BHX » 14:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 25-Feb-2019
10:25 VLC » 11:20 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (24h55m)
£148
outward: 22-Feb-2019
09:00 BHX » 14:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 25-Feb-2019
19:30 VLC » 11:20 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (15h50m)
£148
outward: 23-Feb-2019
09:55 BHX » 14:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (28h05m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
06:05 VLC » 15:05 BHX
Air France 1 stop (9h)
£148
outward: 12-Mar-2019
12:35 BHX » 17:20 VLC
Iberia 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: 19-Mar-2019
06:00 VLC » 12:00 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (6h)
£150
outward: 12-Mar-2019
12:35 BHX » 23:35 VLC
Iberia 1 stop (11h)
inbound: 19-Mar-2019
06:00 VLC » 12:00 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (6h)
£153
outward: 23-Feb-2019
09:55 BHX » 14:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (28h05m)
inbound: 02-Mar-2019
06:05 VLC » 15:05 BHX
Air France 1 stop (9h)
£153
outward: 03-May-2019
20:50 BHX » 10:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (13h10m)
inbound: 06-May-2019
18:05 VLC » 14:00 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (19h55m)
£155
outward: 27-Aug-2019
16:00 EMA » 18:30 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 30-Aug-2019
15:00 VLC » 20:10 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (5h10m)
£159
outward: 07-Apr-2019
15:15 BHX » 14:20 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (23h05m)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
19:00 VLC » 21:35 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£159
outward: 21-Feb-2019
13:35 BHX » 14:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (24h25m)
inbound: 25-Feb-2019
19:30 VLC » 11:20 BHX
Iberia 1 stop (15h50m)
£159
outward: 07-Jun-2019
17:10 MAN » 19:40 VLC
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 16-Jun-2019
06:05 VLC » 11:15 BHX
Air France 1 stop (5h10m)
£160
outward: 24-May-2019
20:50 BHX » 10:00 VLC
Eurowings 1 stop (13h10m)
inbound: 31-May-2019
18:05 VLC » 08:30 BHX
Air France 1 stop (14h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Valencia (Spain):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Valencia flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Valencia with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Valencia

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • all
  • Iberia
  • KLM
outbound: 20-Dec-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 27-Dec-2019
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 08-Jun-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 10-Jun-2019
KLM 1 stop

About Birmingham - Valencia flights

Average flight duration: 14h38m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Valencia, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Manises Airport (VLC)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Feb-2019 12:55, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 20ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Feb-2019 11:55, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Valencia