Take off on cheap flights from Belfast to Vancouver, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Belfast - Vancouver tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£535
outward: 31-Oct-2018
14:20 BHD » 22:55 YVR
Air France 1 stop (32h35m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
00:45 YVR » 13:50 BHD
Air France 1 stop (13h05m)
£549
outward: 31-Jan-2019
14:20 BHD » 09:30 YVR
Air France 2 stops (19h10m)
inbound: 15-Feb-2019
00:45 YVR » 13:50 BHD
Air France 1 stop (13h05m)
£566
outward: 03-Mar-2019
14:20 BHD » 20:00 YVR
Air France 2 stops (53h40m)
inbound: 17-Mar-2019
14:25 YVR » 13:50 BHD
KLM 2 stops (23h25m)
£599
outward: 01-Oct-2018
09:45 BHD » 23:54 YVR
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h09m)
inbound: 16-Oct-2018
01:55 YVR » 17:40 BHD
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h45m)
£603
outward: 31-Dec-2018
08:10 BHD » 04:10 YVR
British Airways 1 stop (20h)
inbound: 15-Jan-2019
06:10 YVR » 19:45 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (13h35m)
£636
outward: 31-Aug-2018
08:05 BHD » 03:04 YVR
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h59m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2018
02:40 YVR » 17:40 BHD
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h)
£665
outward: 01-Dec-2018
14:10 BHD » 01:05 YVR
Air Canada 1 stop (34h55m)
inbound: 15-Dec-2018
17:45 YVR » 13:25 BHD
Air Canada 2 stops (19h40m)
£668
outward: 01-May-2019
09:45 BHD » 00:40 YVR
Air Canada 1 stop (14h55m)
inbound: 15-May-2019
21:35 YVR » 13:25 BHD
Air Canada 2 stops (15h50m)
£693
outward: 31-Mar-2019
18:15 BHD » 00:50 YVR
Air France 1 stop (30h35m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
04:00 YVR » 17:45 BHD
KLM 2 stops (37h45m)
£743
outward: 31-May-2019
18:15 BHD » 00:50 YVR
Air France 1 stop (30h35m)
inbound: 15-Jun-2019
02:45 YVR » 17:45 BHD
Air France 1 stop (15h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Belfast Vancouver flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Belfast - Vancouver with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Vancouver Manchester - Vancouver Birmingham - Vancouver Glasgow - Vancouver Edinburgh - Vancouver See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Belfast to Vancouver

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Belfast to Vancouver. Try launching another search above.

About Belfast - Vancouver flights

Average flight duration: 16h59m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Vancouver, Canada
  • Airport(s):
  • Vancouver Harbour Flight Centre (CXH)
  • Vancouver International Airport (YVR)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Aug-2018 04:14, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 26ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Aug-2018 12:14, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 19ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Vancouver