Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Vancouver (Canada), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Vancouver tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£411
Air Transat outward: 13-Sep-2020
11:40 MAN » 21:10 YVR
Air Transat direct (9h30m)
Air Transat inbound: 30-Sep-2020
01:10 YVR » 10:10 MAN
Air Transat direct (9h)
£463
Air Transat outward: 29-May-2020
09:30 MAN » 06:55 YVR
Air Transat 1 stop (21h25m)
Air Transat inbound: 07-Jun-2020
01:00 YVR » 10:00 MAN
Air Transat direct (9h)
£463
Air Transat outward: 29-May-2020
09:30 MAN » 06:55 YVR
Air Transat 1 stop (21h25m)
Air Transat inbound: 07-Jun-2020
01:00 YVR » 10:00 MAN
Air Transat direct (9h)
£506
Unknown Company outward: 23-Jun-2020
07:15 MAN » 07:30 YVR
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Jul-2020
19:15 YVR » 14:40 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h25m)
£548
Unknown Company outward: 22-Mar-2020
20:40 MAN » 03:01 YVR
Unknown Company 3 stops (30h21m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Apr-2020
17:30 YVR » 14:40 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h10m)
£583
Turkish Airlines outward: 12-Sep-2020
17:45 MAN » 00:50 YVR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (31h05m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 30-Sep-2020
02:20 YVR » 10:45 MAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (32h25m)
£617
Virgin Atlantic outward: 08-Dec-2020
14:40 MAN » 22:55 YVR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (32h15m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 17-Dec-2020
00:30 YVR » 13:55 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h25m)
£658
Virgin Atlantic outward: 10-Dec-2020
06:55 MAN » 22:55 YVR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (16h)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 29-Dec-2020
22:20 YVR » 15:00 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (16h40m)
£658
Virgin Atlantic outward: 10-Dec-2020
06:55 MAN » 22:55 YVR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (16h)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 29-Dec-2020
22:20 YVR » 19:50 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (21h30m)
£729
Unknown Company outward: 07-Mar-2020
10:00 MAN » 06:13 YVR
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h13m)
United Airlines inbound: 16-Mar-2020
02:50 YVR » 07:05 MAN
United Airlines 2 stops (28h15m)
£729
United Airlines outward: 07-Mar-2020
10:00 MAN » 06:45 YVR
United Airlines 2 stops (20h45m)
United Airlines inbound: 16-Mar-2020
02:50 YVR » 07:05 MAN
United Airlines 2 stops (28h15m)
£729
United Airlines outward: 07-Mar-2020
10:00 MAN » 06:45 YVR
United Airlines 2 stops (20h45m)
United Airlines inbound: 16-Mar-2020
02:50 YVR » 07:05 MAN
United Airlines 2 stops (28h15m)
£741
Air Transat outward: 10-Aug-2020
11:20 MAN » 20:45 YVR
Air Transat direct (9h25m)
Air Transat inbound: 26-Aug-2020
20:00 YVR » 11:30 MAN
Air Transat 1 stop (15h30m)
£772
Air Transat outward: 10-Aug-2020
11:20 MAN » 20:45 YVR
Air Transat direct (9h25m)
Air Transat inbound: 29-Aug-2020
08:00 YVR » 08:00 MAN
Air Transat 1 stop (24h)
£865
Air Transat outward: 31-Jul-2020
09:30 MAN » 06:55 YVR
Air Transat 1 stop (21h25m)
Air Transat inbound: 22-Aug-2020
08:00 YVR » 08:00 MAN
Air Transat 1 stop (24h)
£906
Air Transat outward: 31-Jul-2020
09:30 MAN » 06:55 YVR
Air Transat 1 stop (21h25m)
Air Transat inbound: 22-Aug-2020
08:00 YVR » 08:00 MAN
Air Transat 1 stop (24h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Manchester Vancouver flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Vancouver with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Vancouver

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • all
  • Air Transat
  • Lufthansa
  • United Airlines
outbound: 31-Jul-2020
Air Transat 1 stop
return: 21-Aug-2020
Air Transat 1 stop
outbound: 07-Mar-2020
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 15-Mar-2020
United Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 07-Mar-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 15-Mar-2020
United Airlines 2 stops

About Manchester - Vancouver flights

  • Arrival city:
  • Vancouver, Canada
  • Airport(s):
  • Vancouver Harbour Flight Centre (CXH)
  • Vancouver International Airport (YVR)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Feb-2020 05:41, GMT-8
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 6ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Feb-2020 13:41, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Vancouver