Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Venice (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Venice tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£40
Ryanair outward: 22-Feb-2020
18:55 EMA » 21:05 TSF
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Mar-2020
13:25 TSF » 15:40 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£55
Ryanair outward: 07-Mar-2020
18:55 EMA » 21:05 TSF
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Mar-2020
13:25 TSF » 15:40 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£72
Ryanair outward: 04-Jan-2020
18:55 EMA » 21:05 TSF
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Jan-2020
13:25 TSF » 15:40 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£80
Ryanair outward: 24-Apr-2020
13:05 EMA » 15:15 TSF
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-May-2020
15:40 TSF » 17:55 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£88
Ryanair outward: 08-Jun-2020
13:50 EMA » 16:00 TSF
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Jun-2020
15:40 TSF » 17:55 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£96
Vueling outward: 10-Jan-2020
14:40 BHX » 21:05 VCE
Vueling 1 stop (6h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Jan-2020
13:25 TSF » 15:40 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£99
Vueling outward: 10-Jan-2020
20:40 MAN » 08:50 VCE
Vueling 1 stop (12h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Jan-2020
13:25 TSF » 15:40 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£109
Jet2 outward: 15-Nov-2019
07:30 BHX » 09:45 VCE
Jet2 direct (2h15m)
Jet2 inbound: 18-Nov-2019
11:45 VCE » 14:10 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h25m)
£109
Jet2 outward: 17-Feb-2020
08:30 BHX » 10:45 VCE
Jet2 direct (2h15m)
Jet2 inbound: 28-Feb-2020
10:45 VCE » 13:10 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h25m)
£130
Jet2 outward: 21-Feb-2020
07:30 BHX » 09:45 VCE
Jet2 direct (2h15m)
Eurowings inbound: 24-Feb-2020
09:25 VCE » 16:25 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (7h)
£135
Brussels Airlines outward: 28-Apr-2020
11:20 BHX » 16:00 VCE
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (4h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-May-2020
15:40 TSF » 17:55 EMA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£138
Vueling outward: 16-Nov-2019
20:40 MAN » 08:50 VCE
Vueling 1 stop (12h10m)
Jet2 inbound: 18-Nov-2019
11:45 VCE » 14:10 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h25m)
£142
Brussels Airlines outward: 06-Mar-2020
11:50 BHX » 15:25 VCE
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (3h35m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 08-Mar-2020
12:15 VCE » 17:45 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h30m)
£150
Vueling outward: 10-Jan-2020
20:40 MAN » 08:50 VCE
Vueling 1 stop (12h10m)
Vueling inbound: 12-Jan-2020
09:45 VCE » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (10h15m)
£153
KLM outward: 08-Dec-2019
07:15 BHX » 11:30 VCE
KLM 1 stop (4h15m)
KLM inbound: 27-Jan-2020
12:20 VCE » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (21h15m)
£154
Lufthansa outward: 07-Feb-2020
18:30 BHX » 22:50 VCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 12-Feb-2020
08:30 VCE » 17:50 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h20m)
£154
Vueling outward: 28-Jan-2020
20:40 MAN » 08:50 VCE
Vueling 1 stop (12h10m)
Vueling inbound: 30-Jan-2020
09:45 VCE » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (10h15m)
£160
Swiss outward: 22-Nov-2019
19:50 BHX » 18:50 VCE
Swiss 1 stop (23h)
Lufthansa inbound: 26-Nov-2019
06:10 VCE » 17:50 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h40m)
£160
Brussels Airlines outward: 03-Jan-2020
07:20 BHX » 11:25 VCE
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (4h05m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 08-Jan-2020
06:40 VCE » 14:25 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h45m)
£160
Brussels Airlines outward: 02-Jan-2020
18:30 BHX » 11:25 VCE
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (16h55m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 09-Jan-2020
06:40 VCE » 14:25 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h45m)
£160
Lufthansa outward: 07-Feb-2020
11:15 BHX » 16:25 VCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h10m)
Swiss inbound: 16-Feb-2020
09:45 VCE » 09:05 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (23h20m)
£160
Swiss outward: 22-Nov-2019
09:45 BHX » 08:50 VCE
Swiss 1 stop (23h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 24-Nov-2019
08:10 VCE » 17:50 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h40m)
£160
Lufthansa outward: 30-Nov-2019
07:40 BHX » 12:30 VCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Dec-2019
06:10 VCE » 10:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h20m)
£160
Lufthansa outward: 07-Feb-2020
07:20 BHX » 16:25 VCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h05m)
Swiss inbound: 16-Feb-2020
09:45 VCE » 09:05 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (23h20m)
£161
Austrian Airlines outward: 26-Jul-2020
14:20 BHX » 18:25 VCE
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 31-Jul-2020
10:00 VCE » 23:55 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h55m)
£161
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:20 BHX » 16:25 VCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Mar-2020
06:10 VCE » 10:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h20m)
£161
Lufthansa outward: 25-Nov-2019
07:20 BHX » 12:30 VCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 30-Nov-2019
13:10 VCE » 17:50 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h40m)
£161
Brussels Airlines outward: 17-Aug-2020
19:00 BHX » 22:45 VCE
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 27-Aug-2020
06:55 VCE » 18:15 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (11h20m)
£162
Lufthansa outward: 05-Sep-2020
08:10 BHX » 12:55 VCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 12-Sep-2020
06:30 VCE » 17:50 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h20m)
£162
Lufthansa outward: 15-Aug-2020
08:10 BHX » 12:55 VCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 22-Aug-2020
06:30 VCE » 17:50 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Venice (Italy):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Venice flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Venice with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Venice

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
outbound: 24-Apr-2020
Ryanair direct
return: 08-May-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 28-Apr-2020
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 01-May-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 28-Apr-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 01-May-2020
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 03-Jan-2020
Swiss 1 stop
return: 08-Jan-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Birmingham - Venice flights

Average flight duration: 2h10m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Venice, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Marco Polo Airport (VCE)
  • Sant'Angelo Airport (TSF)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2019 07:52, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2019 06:52, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Venice