Take off on cheap flights from Liverpool to Venice, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Liverpool - Venice tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£82
outward: 06-Sep-2018
13:55 MAN » 16:20 TSF
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
20:50 TSF » 23:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£114
outward: 30-Sep-2018
08:55 MAN » 11:25 VCE
Jet2 direct (2h30m)
inbound: 05-Oct-2018
12:00 VCE » 14:35 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
£124
outward: 08-Apr-2019
20:35 MAN » 22:20 VCE
KLM 1 stop (25h45m)
inbound: 12-Apr-2019
06:00 VCE » 09:15 MAN
KLM 1 stop (27h15m)
£128
outward: 28-Aug-2018
11:00 MAN » 13:25 TSF
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
14:20 VCE » 10:20 MAN
SAS 1 stop (20h)
£131
outward: 11-Aug-2018
18:00 MAN » 20:25 TSF
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2018
12:30 VCE » 18:00 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h30m)
£151
outward: 05-Oct-2018
08:30 MAN » 11:00 VCE
Jet2 direct (2h30m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2018
12:30 VCE » 11:20 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (22h50m)
£152
outward: 05-Oct-2018
08:30 MAN » 11:00 VCE
Jet2 direct (2h30m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2018
06:55 VCE » 11:20 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (4h25m)
£171
outward: 13-Sep-2018
11:45 MAN » 16:15 VCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h30m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2018
20:10 VCE » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (12h55m)
£172
outward: 07-Aug-2018
17:50 MAN » 20:10 VCE
easyJet direct (2h20m)
inbound: 10-Aug-2018
12:00 VCE » 14:35 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
£174
outward: 13-Aug-2018
19:20 MAN » 23:00 VCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h40m)
inbound: 20-Aug-2018
19:55 VCE » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (13h10m)
£188
outward: 01-Aug-2018
12:05 MAN » 22:45 VCE
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2018
12:00 VCE » 14:35 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
£190
outward: 06-Aug-2018
13:10 MAN » 23:10 VCE
British Airways 1 stop (10h)
inbound: 07-Aug-2018
21:40 VCE » 08:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (11h05m)
£200
outward: 02-Sep-2018
18:55 MAN » 22:45 VCE
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h50m)
inbound: 09-Sep-2018
19:25 VCE » 00:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
£252
outward: 28-Jul-2018
12:05 MAN » 16:05 VCE
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 04-Sep-2018
12:30 VCE » 18:00 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h30m)
£264
outward: 27-Jul-2018
08:55 MAN » 16:10 VCE
Eurowings 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: 29-Jul-2018
17:45 VCE » 23:20 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (29h35m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Liverpool Venice flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Venice with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Venice Manchester - Venice Birmingham - Venice Glasgow - Venice Edinburgh - Venice See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Venice

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Liverpool to Venice. Try launching another search above.

About Liverpool - Venice flights

Average flight duration: 2h27m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Venice, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Marco Polo Airport (VCE)
  • Sant'Angelo Airport (TSF)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jul-2018 08:48, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jul-2018 07:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 24ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Venice