Take off on cheap flights from Belfast to Vienna, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Belfast - Vienna tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£204
outward: 31-Jan-2019
08:10 BHD » 21:55 VIE
British Airways 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: 14-Feb-2019
18:10 VIE » 08:40 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
£204
outward: 03-Mar-2019
08:10 BHD » 10:25 VIE
British Airways 1 stop (26h15m)
inbound: 17-Mar-2019
19:40 VIE » 08:40 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (13h)
£207
outward: 31-Oct-2018
09:35 BHD » 16:05 VIE
British Airways 1 stop (6h30m)
inbound: 14-Nov-2018
11:30 VIE » 17:35 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (6h05m)
£207
outward: 01-May-2019
09:45 BHD » 19:00 VIE
British Airways 1 stop (9h15m)
inbound: 15-May-2019
11:55 VIE » 17:40 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (5h45m)
£209
outward: 31-Dec-2018
20:25 BHD » 10:25 VIE
British Airways 1 stop (14h)
inbound: 14-Jan-2019
11:35 VIE » 17:35 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (6h)
£209
outward: 31-May-2019
16:25 BHD » 22:30 VIE
British Airways 1 stop (6h05m)
inbound: 14-Jun-2019
14:10 VIE » 19:35 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (5h25m)
£210
outward: 01-Oct-2018
18:15 BHD » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (14h25m)
inbound: 15-Oct-2018
19:55 VIE » 17:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (21h50m)
£230
outward: 01-Dec-2018
08:10 BHD » 21:55 VIE
British Airways 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: 15-Dec-2018
07:50 VIE » 15:25 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (7h35m)
£238
outward: 31-Mar-2019
18:15 BHD » 13:30 VIE
KLM 1 stop (19h15m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
06:55 VIE » 17:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (10h50m)
£238
outward: 01-Jul-2019
18:15 BHD » 22:15 VIE
KLM 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 15-Jul-2019
19:55 VIE » 15:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (19h50m)
£253
outward: 31-Aug-2018
20:20 BHD » 22:30 VIE
British Airways 1 stop (26h10m)
inbound: 14-Sep-2018
19:35 VIE » 09:30 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (13h55m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Belfast Vienna flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Belfast - Vienna with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Vienna Manchester - Vienna Birmingham - Vienna Glasgow - Vienna Edinburgh - Vienna See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Belfast to Vienna

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Belfast to Vienna. Try launching another search above.

About Belfast - Vienna flights

Average flight duration: 20h02m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Vienna, Austria
  • Airport(s):
  • Vienna International Airport (VIE)
  • Bratislava-Ivanka (BTS)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Aug-2018 20:41, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Aug-2018 19:41, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Vienna