Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Vienna, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Vienna tickets

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£70
outward: 06-Dec-2018
18:05 BHX » 20:30 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 13-Dec-2018
20:55 BTS » 23:30 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£89
outward: 11-Dec-2018
08:20 BHX » 10:45 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 18-Dec-2018
11:10 BTS » 13:45 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£96
outward: 08-Dec-2018
08:20 BHX » 10:45 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 15-Dec-2018
11:10 BTS » 13:45 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£115
outward: 04-Nov-2018
11:45 BHX » 14:05 VIE
Eurowings direct (2h20m)
inbound: 08-Nov-2018
20:55 BTS » 23:30 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£121
outward: 13-Dec-2018
18:05 BHX » 20:30 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 20-Dec-2018
20:55 BTS » 23:30 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£125
outward: 19-Dec-2018
08:45 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
12:40 VIE » 15:10 BHX
Eurowings direct (2h30m)
£133
outward: 24-Jul-2018
20:35 BHX » 23:00 BTS
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 31-Jul-2018
17:45 BTS » 20:10 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£142
outward: 20-Dec-2018
08:45 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 27-Dec-2018
15:25 VIE » 20:30 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (5h05m)
£142
outward: 16-Dec-2018
11:45 BHX » 14:05 VIE
Eurowings direct (2h20m)
inbound: 23-Dec-2018
08:35 VIE » 11:05 BHX
Eurowings direct (2h30m)
£142
outward: 02-Sep-2018
15:45 BHX » 18:05 VIE
Eurowings direct (2h20m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
09:30 VIE » 16:45 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (7h15m)
£142
outward: 02-Sep-2018
15:45 BHX » 18:05 VIE
Eurowings direct (2h20m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
09:30 VIE » 16:45 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (7h15m)
£144
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:45 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£147
outward: 12-Dec-2018
08:45 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 19-Dec-2018
09:30 VIE » 16:40 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (7h10m)
£148
outward: 05-Dec-2018
08:45 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 12-Dec-2018
09:30 VIE » 16:40 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (7h10m)
£154
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:45 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£154
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:45 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£154
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:45 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£155
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:45 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£155
outward: 02-Dec-2018
11:45 BHX » 14:05 VIE
Eurowings direct (2h20m)
inbound: 09-Dec-2018
08:35 VIE » 11:05 BHX
Eurowings direct (2h30m)
£155
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:45 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£158
outward: 03-Dec-2018
08:45 BHX » 14:45 VIE
Eurowings 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 10-Dec-2018
15:25 VIE » 20:30 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (5h05m)
£159
outward: 10-Dec-2018
18:40 BHX » 22:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 17-Dec-2018
12:15 VIE » 17:50 BHX
KLM 1 stop (5h35m)
£163
outward: 30-Nov-2018
19:40 BHX » 22:00 VIE
Eurowings direct (2h20m)
inbound: 07-Dec-2018
09:30 VIE » 16:40 BHX
Eurowings 1 stop (7h10m)
£165
outward: 25-Aug-2018
18:40 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (14h)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:40 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h45m)
£166
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:45 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£166
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:45 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£166
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:45 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£168
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:45 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£170
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:45 BHX » 08:40 VIE
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
19:55 VIE » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h35m)
£171
outward: 25-Aug-2018
17:25 BHX » 00:45 VIE
Jet2 1 stop (7h20m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
06:05 VIE » 11:50 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Vienna (Austria):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Vienna flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Vienna with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Vienna Manchester - Vienna Glasgow - Vienna Edinburgh - Vienna See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Vienna

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • all
  • Swiss
outbound: 19-Dec-2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: 26-Dec-2018
Swiss 1 stop

About Birmingham - Vienna flights

Average flight duration: 2h28m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Vienna, Austria
  • Airport(s):
  • Vienna International Airport (VIE)
  • Bratislava-Ivanka (BTS)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jun-2018 06:55, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jun-2018 05:55, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 20ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Vienna