Take off on cheap flights from London to Vigo, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Vigo tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£63
outward: 12-Jan-2019
19:50 STN » 22:05 SCQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 19-Jan-2019
17:15 SCQ » 19:25 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£65
outward: 15-Jan-2019
19:50 STN » 22:05 SCQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
17:15 SCQ » 19:25 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£65
outward: 10-Jan-2019
19:50 STN » 22:05 SCQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 17-Jan-2019
17:15 SCQ » 19:25 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£68
outward: 05-Jan-2019
19:50 STN » 22:05 SCQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 12-Jan-2019
17:15 SCQ » 19:25 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£69
outward: 08-Jan-2019
19:50 STN » 22:05 SCQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 15-Jan-2019
17:15 SCQ » 19:25 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£91
outward: 16-Oct-2018
09:05 STN » 09:35 VGO
Ryanair 1 stop (24h30m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
22:10 VGO » 09:40 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h30m)
£94
outward: 10-Sep-2018
06:45 LGW » 09:00 SCQ
easyJet direct (2h15m)
inbound: 24-Sep-2018
10:35 SCQ » 12:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£105
outward: 09-Jan-2019
11:10 LGW » 15:55 VGO
Air Europa 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
20:45 VGO » 10:15 LGW
Air Europa 1 stop (13h30m)
£106
outward: 16-Jan-2019
11:10 LGW » 15:55 VGO
Air Europa 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2019
20:45 VGO » 10:15 LGW
Air Europa 1 stop (13h30m)
£107
outward: 08-Sep-2018
07:35 LGW » 09:45 SCQ
easyJet direct (2h10m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2018
10:15 SCQ » 12:10 LGW
easyJet direct (1h55m)
£120
outward: 14-Jan-2019
20:35 LGW » 09:40 SCQ
Vueling 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
21:20 SCQ » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (12h35m)
£122
outward: 07-Jan-2019
18:20 LGW » 07:55 VGO
Air Europa 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 14-Jan-2019
20:45 VGO » 10:15 LGW
Air Europa 1 stop (13h30m)
£127
outward: 04-Jan-2019
10:45 LGW » 20:40 SCQ
Vueling 1 stop (9h55m)
inbound: 11-Jan-2019
21:20 SCQ » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (12h35m)
£131
outward: 31-Dec-2018
21:55 LGW » 09:40 SCQ
Vueling 1 stop (11h45m)
inbound: 07-Jan-2019
15:05 VGO » 10:45 LCY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h40m)
£132
outward: 01-Jan-2019
10:45 LGW » 20:40 SCQ
Vueling 1 stop (9h55m)
inbound: 08-Jan-2019
21:20 SCQ » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (12h35m)
£145
outward: 13-Jan-2019
11:40 LGW » 14:25 VGO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (26h45m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
15:05 VGO » 10:45 LCY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h40m)
£175
outward: 29-Dec-2018
19:50 STN » 22:05 SCQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
12:35 VGO » 17:25 LGW
Air Europa 1 stop (4h50m)
£176
outward: 28-Dec-2018
18:20 LGW » 07:55 VGO
Air Europa 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
13:40 VGO » 20:40 LGW
Iberia 1 stop (7h)
£185
outward: 25-Dec-2018
17:35 LGW » 14:25 VGO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h50m)
inbound: 01-Jan-2019
15:05 VGO » 10:45 LCY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h40m)
£187
outward: 24-Dec-2018
19:45 LHR » 23:15 VGO
Iberia 1 stop (27h30m)
inbound: 31-Dec-2018
06:40 VGO » 13:25 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (6h45m)
£191
outward: 30-Dec-2018
07:00 LHR » 14:25 VGO
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h25m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
15:05 VGO » 10:45 LCY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h40m)
£198
outward: 17-Jul-2018
18:20 LGW » 08:10 VGO
Air Europa 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 24-Jul-2018
10:35 SCQ » 12:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£206
outward: 21-Jul-2018
19:50 LHR » 23:20 VGO
Iberia 1 stop (27h30m)
inbound: 28-Jul-2018
10:15 SCQ » 12:10 LGW
easyJet direct (1h55m)
£210
outward: 22-Dec-2018
18:20 LGW » 07:55 VGO
Air Europa 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 29-Dec-2018
15:05 VGO » 22:35 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h30m)
£214
outward: 18-Jul-2018
18:20 LGW » 08:10 VGO
Air Europa 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 25-Jul-2018
10:35 SCQ » 12:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£216
outward: 23-Dec-2018
19:45 LHR » 17:00 VGO
Iberia 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 30-Dec-2018
09:25 VGO » 14:20 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (4h55m)
£242
outward: 02-Aug-2018
21:25 LHR » 11:50 VGO
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h25m)
inbound: 27-Aug-2018
20:45 VGO » 11:45 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h)
£280
outward: 19-Jul-2018
10:15 LHR » 20:55 VGO
Iberia 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 26-Jul-2018
14:00 VGO » 16:15 LTN
Iberia direct (2h15m)
£297
outward: 20-Jul-2018
08:20 LHR » 23:20 VGO
Iberia 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 27-Jul-2018
06:35 VGO » 11:10 LGW
Iberia 1 stop (4h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Vigo (Spain):
Find the cheapest London Vigo flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Vigo with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Vigo Birmingham - Vigo Glasgow - Vigo See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Vigo

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Iberia
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
outbound: 22-Aug-2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: 04-Sep-2018
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 19-Jul-2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: 26-Jul-2018
Iberia direct
outbound: 19-Jul-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 26-Jul-2018
Air Europa 1 stop
outbound: 19-Jul-2018
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 26-Jul-2018
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 20-Jul-2018
Air Europa 1 stop
return: 27-Jul-2018
Air Europa 1 stop
outbound: 10-Aug-2018
Air France 2 stops
return: 13-Aug-2018
Air Europa 2 stops

About London - Vigo flights

Average flight duration: 14h15m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Vigo, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Peinador Airport (VGO)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jul-2018 16:45, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 22ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jul-2018 15:45, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 26ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Vigo

Double room / night from £18
Double room / night from £27
Double room / night from £34