Take off on cheap flights from Liverpool to Vilnius, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Liverpool - Vilnius tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£30
outward: 10-Jan-2019
17:10 LPL » 20:00 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 24-Jan-2019
20:25 VNO » 23:35 LPL
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£54
outward: 10-Mar-2019
07:40 LPL » 10:30 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
10:55 VNO » 14:05 LPL
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£59
outward: 10-Feb-2019
07:40 LPL » 10:30 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 24-Feb-2019
10:55 VNO » 14:05 LPL
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£68
outward: 10-May-2019
18:10 LPL » 21:05 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 24-May-2019
21:30 VNO » 00:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£84
outward: 10-Jun-2019
07:30 LPL » 10:25 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 24-Jun-2019
10:50 VNO » 13:50 LPL
Ryanair direct (3h)
£143
outward: 10-Sep-2019
10:45 MAN » 15:45 VNO
SAS 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 24-Sep-2019
10:20 VNO » 10:05 MAN
SAS 1 stop (23h45m)
£143
outward: 10-Dec-2018
19:20 BHX » 22:05 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 24-Dec-2018
17:50 VNO » 11:10 MAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (17h20m)
£144
outward: 10-Apr-2019
10:45 MAN » 09:45 VNO
SAS 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 24-Apr-2019
05:30 VNO » 10:35 MAN
SAS 1 stop (5h05m)
£175
outward: 10-Nov-2018
11:10 MAN » 22:30 VNO
SAS 1 stop (11h20m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
05:25 VNO » 10:30 MAN
SAS 1 stop (5h05m)
£191
outward: 10-Jul-2019
07:15 MAN » 16:55 VNO
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h40m)
inbound: 24-Jul-2019
05:10 VNO » 11:50 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h40m)
£196
outward: 10-Aug-2019
18:50 MAN » 08:25 VNO
Finnair 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 24-Aug-2019
13:10 VNO » 10:15 MAN
Finnair 1 stop (21h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Vilnius (Lithuania):
Find the cheapest Liverpool Vilnius flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Vilnius with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Vilnius Manchester - Vilnius Birmingham - Vilnius Glasgow - Vilnius Edinburgh - Vilnius See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Vilnius

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • all
  • Ryanair
outbound: 10-Jan-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 24-Jan-2019
Ryanair direct

About Liverpool - Vilnius flights

Average flight duration: 8h12m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Vilnius, Lithuania
  • Airport(s):
  • Vilnius Airport (VNO)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Oct-2018 19:36, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 9ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Oct-2018 17:36, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Vilnius

Double room / night from $36
Double room / night from $39
Double room / night from $90