Take off on cheap flights from London to Vilnius, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Vilnius tickets

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£47
Wizz Air outward: 29-Jun-2019
22:40 LTN » 01:20 VNO
Wizz Air direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Jul-2019
21:35 VNO » 00:25 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£57
Wizz Air outward: 04-Jul-2019
22:40 LTN » 01:20 VNO
Wizz Air direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 11-Jul-2019
21:55 VNO » 00:45 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£75
Wizz Air outward: 06-Sep-2019
22:40 LTN » 01:20 VNO
Wizz Air direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Sep-2019
21:40 VNO » 00:30 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£86
Ryanair outward: 03-Jun-2019
18:25 LTN » 21:05 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Jun-2019
21:55 VNO » 00:45 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£108
Air Baltic outward: 28-Jun-2019
10:25 LGW » 07:30 VNO
Air Baltic 1 stop (21h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Jul-2019
21:40 VNO » 00:30 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£111
Wizz Air outward: 21-Jul-2019
22:40 LTN » 01:20 VNO
Wizz Air direct (2h40m)
Wizz Air inbound: 26-Jul-2019
05:15 VNO » 08:10 LTN
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
£111
Wizz Air outward: 21-Jul-2019
22:40 LTN » 01:20 VNO
Wizz Air direct (2h40m)
Wizz Air inbound: 26-Jul-2019
05:15 VNO » 08:10 LTN
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
£114
Unknown Company outward: 30-May-2019
09:45 STN » 18:05 VNO
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jun-2019
16:55 VNO » 19:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£114
Ryanair outward: 14-Jun-2019
20:05 STN » 22:45 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jun-2019
22:15 VNO » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (2h44m)
£116
Wizz Air outward: 14-Jul-2019
22:40 LTN » 01:20 VNO
Wizz Air direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Jul-2019
22:15 VNO » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (2h44m)
£119
Ryanair outward: 21-Jun-2019
20:05 STN » 22:45 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jun-2019
21:35 VNO » 00:25 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£119
Ryanair outward: 21-Jun-2019
20:05 STN » 22:45 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jun-2019
21:35 VNO » 00:25 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£131
Ryanair outward: 14-Jun-2019
20:05 STN » 22:45 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jun-2019
22:15 VNO » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (2h44m)
£131
Ryanair outward: 21-Jun-2019
20:05 STN » 22:45 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Jun-2019
22:15 VNO » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (2h44m)
£133
Ryanair outward: 01-Jun-2019
20:05 STN » 22:45 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Jun-2019
21:35 VNO » 00:25 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£138
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 17-Jul-2019
07:30 LHR » 12:00 VNO
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h30m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 31-Jul-2019
05:30 VNO » 08:30 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h)
£138
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 17-Jul-2019
07:30 LHR » 12:00 VNO
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (4h30m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 31-Jul-2019
05:30 VNO » 08:30 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h)
£141
Wizz Air outward: 16-Aug-2019
08:50 LTN » 11:30 VNO
Wizz Air direct (2h40m)
SAS inbound: 31-Aug-2019
06:20 VNO » 19:30 LHR
SAS 1 stop (13h10m)
£146
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 24-May-2019
09:00 LCY » 08:20 VNO
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (23h20m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 31-May-2019
05:30 VNO » 08:30 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h)
£152
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 24-May-2019
07:30 LHR » 08:20 VNO
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (24h50m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 26-May-2019
15:55 VNO » 18:55 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h)
£153
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 27-May-2019
11:15 LHR » 23:45 VNO
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (12h30m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 03-Jun-2019
05:30 VNO » 08:30 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h)
£153
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 27-May-2019
11:15 LHR » 23:45 VNO
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (12h30m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 03-Jun-2019
05:30 VNO » 08:30 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h)
£154
Ryanair outward: 07-Jun-2019
20:05 STN » 22:45 VNO
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Jun-2019
22:15 VNO » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (2h44m)
£159
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 23-May-2019
11:15 LHR » 08:20 VNO
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (21h05m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 29-May-2019
05:30 VNO » 08:30 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h)
£168
Wizz Air outward: 25-Jul-2019
22:40 LTN » 01:20 VNO
Wizz Air direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Jul-2019
17:00 VNO » 19:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£171
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 26-Jul-2019
11:15 LHR » 23:45 VNO
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (12h30m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 03-Sep-2019
05:30 VNO » 08:30 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h)
£177
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 22-Jul-2019
11:15 LHR » 08:20 VNO
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (21h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Aug-2019
17:00 VNO » 19:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£178
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 20-Jul-2019
09:00 LCY » 12:00 VNO
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (27h)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 30-Aug-2019
05:30 VNO » 08:30 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h)
£185
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 23-Jul-2019
09:00 LCY » 15:15 VNO
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (6h15m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 31-Aug-2019
05:30 VNO » 08:30 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines direct (3h)
£194
Unknown Company outward: 27-Jul-2019
10:00 STN » 19:55 VNO
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Jul-2019
05:15 VNO » 13:40 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Vilnius (Lithuania):
Find the cheapest London Vilnius flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Vilnius with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Vilnius

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • all
  • Air Baltic
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Ukraine Intl Airlines
outbound: 28-Jun-2019
Air Baltic 1 stop
return: 30-Jul-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 21-Jun-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 24-Jun-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 21-Jun-2019
LOT Polish Airlines direct
return: 24-Jun-2019
LOT Polish Airlines direct
outbound: 27-May-2019
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
return: 03-Jun-2019
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 30-May-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 01-Jun-2019
Air Baltic 1 stop
outbound: 10-Aug-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 18-Aug-2019
Air Baltic 1 stop
outbound: 23-Aug-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 26-Aug-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop

About London - Vilnius flights

Average flight duration: 3h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Vilnius, Lithuania
  • Airport(s):
  • Vilnius Airport (VNO)
  • Local time:
  • 22-May-2019 08:17, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 23ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-May-2019 06:17, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Vilnius

Double room / night from £20
Double room / night from £22
Double room / night from £52