Take off on cheap flights from London to Wick, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Wick tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£244
outward: 08-Nov-2018
07:50 LGW » 13:20 WIC
British Airways 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
13:50 WIC » 20:00 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (6h10m)
£249
outward: 06-Nov-2018
07:20 LHR » 13:20 WIC
British Airways 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
13:50 WIC » 18:45 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (4h55m)
£249
outward: 07-Nov-2018
07:20 LHR » 13:20 WIC
British Airways 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 14-Nov-2018
13:50 WIC » 18:50 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (5h)
£249
outward: 04-Nov-2018
09:00 LHR » 16:10 WIC
British Airways 1 stop (7h10m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
16:40 WIC » 22:10 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (5h30m)
£249
outward: 29-Nov-2018
07:20 LHR » 13:20 WIC
British Airways 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 06-Dec-2018
13:50 WIC » 20:00 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (6h10m)
£250
outward: 27-Nov-2018
07:20 LHR » 13:20 WIC
British Airways 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
13:50 WIC » 21:25 LCY
British Airways 1 stop (7h35m)
£251
outward: 21-Nov-2018
07:20 LHR » 13:20 WIC
British Airways 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
13:50 WIC » 18:50 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (5h)
£251
outward: 31-Oct-2018
07:20 LHR » 13:30 WIC
British Airways 1 stop (6h10m)
inbound: 07-Nov-2018
13:50 WIC » 18:50 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (5h)
£251
outward: 01-Nov-2018
07:20 LHR » 13:20 WIC
British Airways 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 08-Nov-2018
13:50 WIC » 21:20 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (7h30m)
£262
outward: 05-Nov-2018
12:00 LGW » 13:20 WIC
British Airways 1 stop (25h20m)
inbound: 12-Nov-2018
13:50 WIC » 19:30 LCY
British Airways 1 stop (5h40m)
£341
outward: 09-Jun-2018
22:55 LGW » 16:10 WIC
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h15m)
inbound: 14-Jun-2018
14:00 WIC » 21:55 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (7h55m)
£379
outward: 31-May-2018
19:05 LHR » 11:05 WIC
Flybe 1 stop (16h)
inbound: 07-Jun-2018
19:00 WIC » 10:05 LCY
Flybe 1 stop (15h05m)
£397
outward: 28-May-2018
19:05 LHR » 11:05 WIC
Flybe 1 stop (16h)
inbound: 04-Jun-2018
19:00 WIC » 18:15 LHR
Flybe 1 stop (23h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Wick (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest London Wick flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Wick with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Wick Birmingham - Wick Edinburgh - Wick See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Wick

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from London to Wick. Try launching another search above.

About London - Wick flights

Average flight duration: 7h54m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Wick, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Wick Airport (WIC)
  • Local time:
  • 26-May-2018 16:44, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 26-May-2018 16:44, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 23ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Wick

Double room / night from £45