Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Winnipeg (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Winnipeg tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£527
Air France outward: 21-May-2020
20:35 MAN » 06:49 YWG
Air France 2 stops (34h14m)
Air France inbound: 08-Jun-2020
19:30 YWG » 11:10 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h40m)
£544
KLM outward: 23-May-2020
06:55 MAN » 05:21 YWG
KLM 2 stops (22h26m)
Air France inbound: 31-May-2020
01:10 YWG » 22:05 MAN
Air France 2 stops (20h55m)
£554
KLM outward: 25-May-2020
14:45 MAN » 23:55 YWG
KLM 2 stops (33h10m)
Air France inbound: 01-Jun-2020
19:30 YWG » 11:10 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h40m)
£573
KLM outward: 23-May-2020
06:55 MAN » 05:21 YWG
KLM 2 stops (22h26m)
KLM inbound: 30-May-2020
19:15 YWG » 17:45 MAN
KLM 2 stops (22h30m)
£589
Virgin Atlantic outward: 05-Sep-2020
06:55 MAN » 06:47 YWG
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (23h52m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 19-Sep-2020
19:15 YWG » 19:30 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (24h15m)
£625
Virgin Atlantic outward: 23-Jan-2020
18:25 MAN » 07:15 YWG
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (36h50m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 30-Jan-2020
20:34 YWG » 17:55 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (21h21m)
£640
KLM outward: 08-May-2020
06:55 MAN » 23:55 YWG
KLM 2 stops (17h)
Air France inbound: 15-May-2020
20:46 YWG » 19:40 MAN
Air France 2 stops (22h54m)
£694
Austrian Airlines outward: 30-Jul-2020
14:00 MAN » 00:45 YWG
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (34h45m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 14-Sep-2020
21:15 YWG » 12:50 MAN
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (15h35m)
£763
Austrian Airlines outward: 03-Aug-2020
14:00 MAN » 03:55 YWG
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (37h55m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 17-Aug-2020
21:15 YWG » 12:50 MAN
Austrian Airlines 2 stops (15h35m)
£784
Lufthansa outward: 15-Jul-2020
13:15 MAN » 07:01 YWG
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h46m)
Lufthansa inbound: 29-Jul-2020
18:55 YWG » 11:45 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h50m)
£792
Unknown Company outward: 06-Apr-2020
20:45 MAN » 20:30 YWG
Unknown Company 2 stops (47h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 16-Apr-2020
14:00 YWG » 13:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h)
£870
Unknown Company outward: 25-Jul-2020
13:25 MAN » 02:28 YWG
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h03m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Aug-2020
00:10 YWG » 11:45 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h35m)
£1534
KLM outward: 17-Feb-2020
18:25 MAN » 03:30 YWG
KLM 2 stops (33h05m)
KLM inbound: 20-Feb-2020
17:55 YWG » 10:55 MAN
KLM 2 stops (17h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Manchester Winnipeg flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Winnipeg with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Winnipeg

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Air Canada
outbound: 15-Jul-2020
Air Canada 2 stops
return: 29-Jul-2020
Air Canada 2 stops

About Manchester - Winnipeg flights

Average flight duration: 22h51m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Winnipeg, Canada
  • Airport(s):
  • James Armstrong Richardson International Airport (YWG)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jan-2020 01:20, GMT-6
  • Weather:
  • min. -12ºC, max. -7ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jan-2020 07:20, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Winnipeg