Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Wroclaw, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Wroclaw tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£67
outward: 16-Jan-2019
22:10 BHX » 00:15 WRO
Wizz Air direct (2h05m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2019
19:20 WRO » 21:40 BHX
Wizz Air direct (2h20m)
£74
outward: 06-Jan-2019
22:10 BHX » 00:15 WRO
Wizz Air direct (2h05m)
inbound: 13-Jan-2019
19:20 WRO » 21:40 BHX
Wizz Air direct (2h20m)
£76
outward: 13-Jan-2019
22:10 BHX » 00:15 WRO
Wizz Air direct (2h05m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
19:20 WRO » 21:40 BHX
Wizz Air direct (2h20m)
£76
outward: 09-Jan-2019
22:10 BHX » 00:15 WRO
Wizz Air direct (2h05m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
19:20 WRO » 21:40 BHX
Wizz Air direct (2h20m)
£82
outward: 20-Jan-2019
22:10 BHX » 00:15 WRO
Wizz Air direct (2h05m)
inbound: 27-Jan-2019
19:20 WRO » 21:40 BHX
Wizz Air direct (2h20m)
£145
outward: 30-Dec-2018
22:10 BHX » 00:15 WRO
Wizz Air direct (2h05m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
19:20 WRO » 21:40 BHX
Wizz Air direct (2h20m)
£166
outward: 03-Jan-2019
20:40 BHX » 11:40 WRO
Air France 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
12:15 WRO » 08:20 BHX
Air France 1 stop (20h05m)
£172
outward: 05-Jan-2019
08:00 BHX » 12:30 WRO
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h30m)
inbound: 12-Jan-2019
13:05 WRO » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£172
outward: 04-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 WRO
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 11-Jan-2019
19:55 WRO » 09:05 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (13h10m)
£172
outward: 19-Jan-2019
08:00 BHX » 12:30 WRO
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h30m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
13:05 WRO » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£172
outward: 14-Jan-2019
18:45 BHX » 23:25 WRO
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h40m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
09:50 WRO » 19:10 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (9h20m)
£173
outward: 08-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 WRO
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 15-Jan-2019
13:05 WRO » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£174
outward: 22-Jan-2019
09:45 BHX » 09:10 WRO
Swiss 1 stop (23h25m)
inbound: 29-Jan-2019
13:05 WRO » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£174
outward: 21-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 13:50 WRO
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2019
09:50 WRO » 19:10 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (9h20m)
£174
outward: 29-Dec-2018
19:50 BHX » 18:55 WRO
Swiss 1 stop (23h05m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
17:15 WRO » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h05m)
£174
outward: 17-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:30 WRO
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 24-Jan-2019
06:15 WRO » 10:35 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h20m)
£174
outward: 15-Jan-2019
09:45 BHX » 09:10 WRO
Swiss 1 stop (23h25m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
13:05 WRO » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£177
outward: 07-Jan-2019
07:05 BHX » 13:50 WRO
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h45m)
inbound: 14-Jan-2019
09:50 WRO » 19:10 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (9h20m)
£194
outward: 28-Dec-2018
21:05 BHX » 08:40 WRO
Eurowings 1 stop (11h35m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
19:55 WRO » 09:05 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (13h10m)
£206
outward: 25-Jul-2018
22:55 BHX » 00:55 WRO
Wizz Air direct (2h)
inbound: 01-Aug-2018
20:05 WRO » 22:25 BHX
Wizz Air direct (2h20m)
£239
outward: 24-Jul-2018
19:15 BHX » 23:20 WRO
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h05m)
inbound: 31-Jul-2018
06:00 WRO » 10:55 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
£258
outward: 23-Jul-2018
19:15 BHX » 23:20 WRO
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h05m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2018
09:50 WRO » 19:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (9h10m)
Return
Departure
10 January Jan Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
11 January Jan Friday $retDate.dayShortName
12 January Jan Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
13 January Jan Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
14 January Jan Monday $retDate.dayShortName
15 January Jan Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
16 January Jan Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
03 January Jan Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£165
04 January Jan Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£171
05 January Jan Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£171
06 January Jan Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£74
07 January Jan Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£176
08 January Jan Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£172
09 January Jan Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£75
Choose when you'd like to depart to Wroclaw (Poland):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Wroclaw flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Wroclaw with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Wroclaw Manchester - Wroclaw Glasgow - Wroclaw Edinburgh - Wroclaw See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Wroclaw

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
  • Wizz Air
outbound: 13-Jan-2019
Wizz Air direct
return: 20-Jan-2019
Wizz Air direct
outbound: 19-Jan-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 26-Jan-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 15-Jan-2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: 22-Jan-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Birmingham - Wroclaw flights

Average flight duration: 2h12m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Wroclaw, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • Copernicus Airport (WRO)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Jul-2018 02:02, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 27ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Jul-2018 01:02, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 25ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Wroclaw

Double room / night from $28
Double room / night from $73
Double room / night from $51