Take off on cheap flights from London to Zadar, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Zadar tickets

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£60
outward: 03-Jun-2019
18:20 STN » 20:45 ZAD
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2019
21:10 ZAD » 23:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£119
outward: 06-Apr-2019
08:05 STN » 10:30 ZAD
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 23-May-2019
16:10 ZAD » 18:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£119
outward: 06-Apr-2019
08:05 STN » 10:30 ZAD
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 23-May-2019
16:10 ZAD » 18:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£133
outward: 21-Sep-2019
08:05 STN » 10:30 ZAD
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 28-Sep-2019
10:55 ZAD » 13:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£144
outward: 15-Jul-2019
09:15 SEN » 22:45 ZAD
Ryanair 1 stop (13h30m)
inbound: 17-Jul-2019
18:55 ZAD » 00:55 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
£180
outward: 19-May-2019
08:25 LHR » 15:50 ZAD
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h25m)
inbound: 23-May-2019
12:40 ZAD » 19:40 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (7h)
£184
outward: 06-Jun-2019
07:00 LHR » 14:55 ZAD
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h55m)
inbound: 12-Jun-2019
19:25 ZAD » 23:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h15m)
£184
outward: 06-Jun-2019
07:00 LHR » 14:55 ZAD
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h55m)
inbound: 12-Jun-2019
19:25 ZAD » 23:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h15m)
£189
outward: 27-May-2019
21:15 STN » 21:45 ZAD
Eurowings 1 stop (24h30m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2019
21:10 ZAD » 23:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£201
outward: 17-Aug-2019
21:25 LHR » 15:50 ZAD
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h25m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2019
07:00 ZAD » 13:40 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (6h40m)
£203
outward: 22-Apr-2019
11:30 LHR » 22:00 ZAD
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h30m)
inbound: 29-May-2019
19:25 ZAD » 23:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h15m)
£203
outward: 22-Apr-2019
11:30 LHR » 22:00 ZAD
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h30m)
inbound: 29-May-2019
19:25 ZAD » 23:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h15m)
£205
outward: 07-Oct-2019
07:00 LHR » 14:55 ZAD
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h55m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2019
07:00 ZAD » 21:45 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h45m)
£206
outward: 25-Aug-2019
10:00 LHR » 15:50 ZAD
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h50m)
inbound: 04-Sep-2019
07:00 ZAD » 23:40 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h40m)
£207
outward: 24-May-2019
21:00 LHR » 21:40 ZAD
Eurowings 1 stop (24h40m)
inbound: 30-May-2019
16:10 ZAD » 18:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
£223
outward: 14-Jul-2019
07:30 LHR » 18:00 ZAD
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h30m)
inbound: 18-Jul-2019
12:40 ZAD » 19:40 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (7h)
£229
outward: 01-Jul-2019
21:40 LGW » 20:45 ZAD
Iberia 1 stop (23h05m)
inbound: 06-Jul-2019
21:25 ZAD » 11:10 LGW
Iberia 1 stop (13h45m)
£231
outward: 01-Jul-2019
07:00 LHR » 22:00 ZAD
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h)
inbound: 06-Jul-2019
07:00 ZAD » 16:40 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h40m)
£235
outward: 27-Jun-2019
13:20 STN » 15:45 ZAD
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 06-Jul-2019
13:20 ZAD » 22:45 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (9h25m)
£243
outward: 01-Jul-2019
07:00 LHR » 22:00 ZAD
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h)
inbound: 06-Jul-2019
07:00 ZAD » 16:40 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Zadar (Croatia):
Find the cheapest London Zadar flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Zadar with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Zadar

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • all
  • Ryanair
outbound: 03-Jun-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 17-Jun-2019
Ryanair direct

About London - Zadar flights

Average flight duration: 9h15m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Zadar, Croatia
  • Airport(s):
  • Zadar Airport (ZAD)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Mar-2019 05:57, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Mar-2019 04:57, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Zadar