Take off on cheap flights from London to Zagreb, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Zagreb tickets

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£163
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 28-Apr-2019
19:10 LHR » 11:25 ZAG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (16h15m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 03-May-2019
18:00 ZAG » 10:05 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (16h05m)
£169
KLM outward: 18-Jun-2019
07:30 LHR » 13:10 ZAG
KLM 1 stop (5h40m)
KLM inbound: 25-Jun-2019
08:20 ZAG » 21:15 LCY
KLM 1 stop (12h55m)
£170
Eurowings outward: 31-Jul-2019
09:50 LHR » 15:15 ZAG
Eurowings 1 stop (5h25m)
Eurowings inbound: 15-Aug-2019
09:40 ZAG » 17:25 LHR
Eurowings 1 stop (7h45m)
£176
Austrian Airlines outward: 17-May-2019
07:00 LHR » 14:05 ZAG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (7h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-May-2019
17:20 ZAG » 23:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h20m)
£178
Austrian Airlines outward: 29-Apr-2019
10:05 LHR » 14:05 ZAG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 01-May-2019
18:45 ZAG » 22:30 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
£178
Austrian Airlines outward: 29-Apr-2019
10:05 LHR » 14:05 ZAG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 01-May-2019
18:45 ZAG » 22:30 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
£179
Austrian Airlines outward: 14-Jun-2019
07:00 LHR » 14:05 ZAG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (7h05m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 21-Jun-2019
18:45 ZAG » 22:30 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (3h45m)
£180
Swiss outward: 18-May-2019
07:00 LHR » 07:40 ZAG
Swiss 1 stop (24h40m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 27-May-2019
18:45 ZAG » 09:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (14h35m)
£187
Lufthansa outward: 30-Jul-2019
10:00 LHR » 16:35 ZAG
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 20-Aug-2019
17:20 ZAG » 21:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
£188
Lufthansa outward: 30-Jul-2019
10:00 LHR » 16:35 ZAG
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 20-Aug-2019
17:20 ZAG » 21:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
£189
Eurowings outward: 25-Jul-2019
15:45 LHR » 22:05 ZAG
Eurowings 1 stop (6h20m)
Eurowings inbound: 30-Jul-2019
10:50 ZAG » 17:25 LHR
Eurowings 1 stop (6h35m)
£205
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 21-Apr-2019
19:10 LHR » 17:20 ZAG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (22h10m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 28-Apr-2019
18:00 ZAG » 10:05 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (16h05m)
£207
Austrian Airlines outward: 19-May-2019
07:00 LHR » 07:40 ZAG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h40m)
Lufthansa inbound: 26-May-2019
18:40 ZAG » 23:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
£211
Lufthansa outward: 25-Jul-2019
20:30 LHR » 11:30 ZAG
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h)
Lufthansa inbound: 30-Jul-2019
17:20 ZAG » 21:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
£213
Lufthansa outward: 22-Jul-2019
11:30 LHR » 23:20 ZAG
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Jul-2019
17:20 ZAG » 21:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Zagreb (Croatia):
Find the cheapest London Zagreb flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Zagreb with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Zagreb

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • all
  • Air Serbia
  • Austrian Airlines
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 29-Apr-2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 01-May-2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 25-Jul-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 30-Jul-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 19-May-2019
Air Serbia 1 stop
return: 26-May-2019
Air Serbia 1 stop
outbound: 18-Jun-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 25-Jun-2019
KLM 1 stop

About London - Zagreb flights

Average flight duration: 10h01m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Zagreb, Croatia
  • Airport(s):
  • Franjo Tuđman Airport (ZAG)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Apr-2019 10:39, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Apr-2019 09:39, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 25ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Zagreb