Cheap flights Norwich (United Kingdom) - Alicante (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Norwich - Alicante tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£165
KLM outward: 17-Feb-2020
07:15 NWI » 09:30 ALC
KLM 1 stop (26h15m)
KLM inbound: 24-Feb-2020
16:55 ALC » 09:55 NWI
KLM 1 stop (17h)
£168
KLM outward: 16-Apr-2020
07:05 NWI » 20:15 ALC
KLM 1 stop (13h10m)
KLM inbound: 23-Apr-2020
10:20 ALC » 17:50 NWI
KLM 1 stop (7h30m)
£169
KLM outward: 18-Sep-2020
07:05 NWI » 14:50 ALC
KLM 1 stop (7h45m)
KLM inbound: 25-Sep-2020
22:00 ALC » 10:00 NWI
KLM 1 stop (12h)
£204
KLM outward: 25-Jun-2020
07:05 NWI » 15:05 ALC
KLM 1 stop (8h)
KLM inbound: 28-Jun-2020
10:15 ALC » 22:10 NWI
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
£239
KLM outward: 03-Sep-2020
07:05 NWI » 15:05 ALC
KLM 1 stop (8h)
KLM inbound: 12-Sep-2020
17:15 ALC » 22:10 NWI
KLM 1 stop (4h55m)
£315
KLM outward: 22-Nov-2019
17:55 NWI » 16:05 ALC
KLM 1 stop (22h10m)
KLM inbound: 24-Nov-2019
10:20 ALC » 17:25 NWI
KLM 1 stop (7h05m)
£338
KLM outward: 24-Dec-2019
07:15 NWI » 19:40 ALC
KLM 1 stop (12h25m)
KLM inbound: 31-Dec-2019
20:30 ALC » 09:55 NWI
KLM 1 stop (13h25m)
£349
KLM outward: 23-Nov-2019
10:25 NWI » 16:05 ALC
KLM 1 stop (5h40m)
KLM inbound: 30-Nov-2019
11:15 ALC » 17:25 NWI
KLM 1 stop (6h10m)
£607
KLM outward: 28-Dec-2019
07:15 NWI » 16:05 ALC
KLM 1 stop (8h50m)
KLM inbound: 02-Jan-2020
20:30 ALC » 09:55 NWI
KLM 1 stop (13h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Alicante (Spain):
Find the cheapest Norwich Alicante flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Norwich - Alicante with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Norwich to Alicante

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • KLM
outbound: 18-Sep-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 25-Sep-2020
KLM 1 stop

About Norwich - Alicante flights

Average flight duration: 14h37m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Alicante, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Alicante-Elche Airport (ALC)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Nov-2019 07:06, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 25ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Norwich, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Norwich International Airport (NWI)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Nov-2019 06:06, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Alicante