Cheap flights Exeter (United Kingdom) - Barcelona (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Exeter - Barcelona tickets

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£62
Ryanair outward: 01-Nov-2019
19:40 BRS » 21:30 GRO
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Nov-2019
18:35 GRO » 20:35 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
£85
Ryanair outward: 02-Nov-2019
20:30 BRS » 22:25 GRO
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Nov-2019
18:35 GRO » 20:35 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
£174
Ryanair outward: 25-Oct-2019
13:40 BRS » 15:40 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Oct-2019
11:20 GRO » 13:20 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
£176
Ryanair outward: 25-Oct-2019
13:40 BRS » 15:40 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Oct-2019
11:20 GRO » 13:20 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
£179
Ryanair outward: 31-Oct-2019
19:45 BRS » 21:35 GRO
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Nov-2019
11:20 GRO » 13:20 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
£179
Ryanair outward: 31-Oct-2019
19:45 BRS » 21:35 GRO
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Nov-2019
11:20 GRO » 13:20 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
£179
Ryanair outward: 31-Oct-2019
19:45 BRS » 21:35 GRO
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Nov-2019
11:20 GRO » 13:20 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
£204
Air France outward: 21-Jan-2020
15:40 EXT » 08:40 BCN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
Air France inbound: 28-Jan-2020
18:00 BCN » 19:25 EXT
Air France 1 stop (25h25m)
£222
Ryanair outward: 25-Oct-2019
13:40 BRS » 15:40 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Nov-2019
11:20 GRO » 13:20 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
£236
Air France outward: 06-Dec-2019
15:40 EXT » 22:55 BCN
Air France 1 stop (7h15m)
Air France inbound: 09-Dec-2019
06:20 BCN » 11:15 EXT
Air France 1 stop (4h55m)
£239
Air France outward: 14-Nov-2019
07:30 EXT » 14:00 BCN
Air France 1 stop (6h30m)
Air France inbound: 18-Nov-2019
12:15 BCN » 11:15 EXT
Air France 1 stop (23h)
£256
Air France outward: 22-Nov-2019
07:30 EXT » 14:00 BCN
Air France 1 stop (6h30m)
Air France inbound: 26-Nov-2019
06:20 BCN » 11:15 EXT
Air France 1 stop (4h55m)
£256
Air France outward: 22-Nov-2019
07:30 EXT » 14:00 BCN
Air France 1 stop (6h30m)
Air France inbound: 26-Nov-2019
06:20 BCN » 11:15 EXT
Air France 1 stop (4h55m)
£263
Air France outward: 17-Jan-2020
15:40 EXT » 22:55 BCN
Air France 1 stop (7h15m)
Air France inbound: 20-Jan-2020
12:15 BCN » 19:25 EXT
Air France 1 stop (7h10m)
£264
Air France outward: 17-Jan-2020
15:40 EXT » 22:55 BCN
Air France 1 stop (7h15m)
Air France inbound: 20-Jan-2020
12:15 BCN » 19:25 EXT
Air France 1 stop (7h10m)
£320
Air France outward: 08-Nov-2019
07:30 EXT » 18:40 BCN
Air France 1 stop (11h10m)
Air France inbound: 10-Nov-2019
06:20 BCN » 15:00 EXT
Air France 1 stop (8h40m)
£340
Air France outward: 24-Dec-2019
07:30 EXT » 14:00 BCN
Air France 1 stop (6h30m)
Air France inbound: 31-Dec-2019
06:20 BCN » 11:15 EXT
Air France 1 stop (4h55m)
£346
Ryanair outward: 25-Oct-2019
13:40 BRS » 15:40 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 29-Oct-2019
10:00 BCN » 19:25 EXT
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h25m)
£369
Air France outward: 13-Feb-2020
15:40 EXT » 08:40 BCN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
Air France inbound: 23-Feb-2020
09:40 BCN » 11:15 EXT
Air France 1 stop (25h35m)
£387
Air France outward: 27-Feb-2020
07:30 EXT » 17:05 BCN
Air France 1 stop (9h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 29-Feb-2020
17:25 BCN » 15:00 EXT
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h35m)
£390
Air France outward: 27-Feb-2020
07:30 EXT » 17:05 BCN
Air France 1 stop (9h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 29-Feb-2020
17:25 BCN » 15:00 EXT
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h35m)
£452
Unknown Company outward: 18-Feb-2020
15:40 EXT » 23:05 BCN
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 29-Feb-2020
17:25 BCN » 15:00 EXT
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Barcelona (Spain):
Find the cheapest Exeter Barcelona flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Exeter - Barcelona with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Exeter to Barcelona

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • all
  • Air France
outbound: 22-Nov-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 26-Nov-2019
Air France 1 stop

About Exeter - Barcelona flights

Average flight duration: 2h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Barcelona, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • El Prat Airport (BCN)
  • Costa Brava Airport (GRO)
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Oct-2019 01:18, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 22ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Exeter, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Exeter International Airport (EXT)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Oct-2019 00:18, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 12ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Barcelona