Take off on cheap flights from London to Caen, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Caen tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£76
outward: 08-Nov-2018
12:35 SEN » 13:40 CFR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
14:05 CFR » 15:05 SEN
Flybe direct (1h)
£77
outward: 30-Nov-2018
11:05 SEN » 12:10 CFR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 07-Dec-2018
12:35 CFR » 13:40 SEN
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£77
outward: 04-Nov-2018
11:05 SEN » 12:10 CFR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
12:35 CFR » 13:35 SEN
Flybe direct (1h)
£157
outward: 09-Jun-2018
13:00 SEN » 14:10 CFR
Flybe direct (1h10m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2018
12:35 CFR » 13:35 SEN
Flybe direct (1h)
£188
outward: 02-Jun-2018
13:00 SEN » 14:10 CFR
Flybe direct (1h10m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2018
14:35 CFR » 15:40 SEN
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£194
outward: 24-Jun-2018
11:05 SEN » 12:10 CFR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
10:30 CFR » 12:30 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (26h)
£205
outward: 08-Jun-2018
08:30 STN » 20:30 CFR
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
inbound: 10-Jun-2018
12:35 CFR » 13:35 SEN
Flybe direct (1h)
£208
outward: 31-May-2018
12:35 SEN » 13:40 CFR
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 07-Jun-2018
14:05 CFR » 15:05 SEN
Flybe direct (1h)
£227
outward: 15-Jun-2018
07:35 STN » 16:50 CFR
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2018
12:35 CFR » 13:35 SEN
Flybe direct (1h)
£329
outward: 07-Nov-2018
07:15 LHR » 17:05 CFR
Air France 2 stops (9h50m)
inbound: 14-Nov-2018
06:45 CFR » 17:35 LHR
Air France 2 stops (10h50m)
£334
outward: 06-Nov-2018
07:15 LHR » 17:05 CFR
Air France 2 stops (9h50m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
06:45 CFR » 14:45 LHR
Air France 2 stops (8h)
£334
outward: 27-Nov-2018
07:15 LHR » 17:05 CFR
Air France 2 stops (9h50m)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
14:10 CFR » 08:45 LHR
Air France 2 stops (18h35m)
£335
outward: 21-Nov-2018
07:15 LHR » 17:05 CFR
Air France 2 stops (9h50m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
06:45 CFR » 17:35 LHR
Air France 2 stops (10h50m)
£337
outward: 28-Nov-2018
07:15 LHR » 17:25 CFR
Air France 2 stops (10h10m)
inbound: 05-Dec-2018
06:30 CFR » 17:35 LHR
Air France 2 stops (11h05m)
£342
outward: 09-Nov-2018
07:40 LHR » 10:50 CFR
Air France 2 stops (27h10m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2018
18:00 CFR » 14:45 LHR
Air France 2 stops (20h45m)
£342
outward: 05-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 17:05 CFR
Air France 2 stops (27h55m)
inbound: 12-Nov-2018
18:00 CFR » 14:45 LHR
Air France 2 stops (20h45m)
£629
outward: 30-May-2018
08:15 STN » 13:35 CFR
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: 30-May-2018
18:10 CFR » 08:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h30m)
£633
outward: 01-Jun-2018
07:20 LHR » 10:45 CFR
Air France 2 stops (27h25m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2018
06:55 CFR » 20:20 LHR
Air France 2 stops (13h25m)
£829
outward: 01-Jun-2018
07:20 LHR » 10:45 CFR
Air France 2 stops (27h25m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2018
06:35 CFR » 22:45 SEN
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h10m)
£1191
outward: 29-May-2018
10:00 LHR » 09:55 CFR
Air France 2 stops (23h55m)
inbound: 30-May-2018
14:10 CFR » 20:20 LHR
Air France 2 stops (6h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Caen (France):
Find the cheapest London Caen flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Caen with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Birmingham - Caen See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Caen

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Ryanair
outbound: 15-Jun-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 17-Jun-2018
Flybe direct
outbound: 09-Aug-2018
Air France 2 stops
return: 11-Aug-2018
Hop! 2 stops

About London - Caen flights

Average flight duration: 1h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Caen, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Caen la Mer Airport (CFR)
  • Deauville-Saint-Gatien Airport (DOL)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 09:48, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 08:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 26ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Caen