Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Cochin, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Cochin tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£441
Qatar Airways outward: 05-Feb-2020
08:25 MAN » 21:50 COK
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 19-Feb-2020
05:00 COK » 21:00 MAN
Qatar Airways 1 stop (16h)
£446
Emirates outward: 17-Sep-2019
11:00 MAN » 23:30 COK
Emirates 1 stop (12h30m)
Emirates inbound: 09-Oct-2019
23:20 COK » 13:05 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (13h45m)
£448
Etihad Airways outward: 24-Sep-2019
10:40 MAN » 23:40 COK
Etihad Airways 1 stop (13h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 06-Oct-2019
01:00 COK » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (15h05m)
£449
Qatar Airways outward: 02-Jan-2020
08:25 MAN » 03:50 COK
Qatar Airways 1 stop (19h25m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 13-Jan-2020
05:00 COK » 13:25 MAN
Qatar Airways 1 stop (32h25m)
£451
Emirates outward: 10-Oct-2019
11:00 MAN » 05:30 COK
Emirates 1 stop (18h30m)
Emirates inbound: 06-Nov-2019
00:00 COK » 19:40 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (19h40m)
£451
Emirates outward: 10-Oct-2019
11:00 MAN » 05:30 COK
Emirates 1 stop (18h30m)
Emirates inbound: 06-Nov-2019
00:00 COK » 19:40 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (19h40m)
£452
Qatar Airways outward: 17-Feb-2020
08:25 MAN » 21:50 COK
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 28-Feb-2020
23:00 COK » 13:25 MAN
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h25m)
£452
Etihad Airways outward: 03-Nov-2019
20:10 MAN » 04:05 COK
Etihad Airways 1 stop (31h55m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 17-Nov-2019
23:45 COK » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (16h20m)
£454
Etihad Airways outward: 06-Oct-2019
10:40 MAN » 23:40 COK
Etihad Airways 1 stop (13h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 16-Oct-2019
01:00 COK » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (15h05m)
£463
Emirates outward: 17-Jan-2020
09:50 MAN » 22:35 COK
Emirates 1 stop (12h45m)
Emirates inbound: 23-Jan-2020
00:00 COK » 19:40 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (19h40m)
£468
Emirates outward: 14-Sep-2019
11:00 MAN » 23:30 COK
Emirates 1 stop (12h30m)
Emirates inbound: 30-Sep-2019
01:00 COK » 08:50 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (31h50m)
£469
Emirates outward: 12-Sep-2019
11:00 MAN » 23:30 COK
Emirates 1 stop (12h30m)
Emirates inbound: 28-Sep-2019
07:00 COK » 08:50 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (25h50m)
£477
Qatar Airways outward: 11-Oct-2019
09:10 MAN » 06:10 COK
Qatar Airways 1 stop (21h)
Qatar Airways inbound: 19-Oct-2019
07:25 COK » 21:05 MAN
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h40m)
£477
Emirates outward: 31-Oct-2019
09:50 MAN » 03:25 COK
Emirates 1 stop (17h35m)
Emirates inbound: 04-Nov-2019
00:00 COK » 07:45 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (31h45m)
£478
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Sep-2019
10:40 MAN » 05:00 COK
Etihad Airways 1 stop (18h20m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 05-Oct-2019
01:00 COK » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (15h05m)
£479
Qatar Airways outward: 07-Feb-2020
22:10 MAN » 21:50 COK
Qatar Airways 1 stop (23h40m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 15-Feb-2020
05:00 COK » 21:00 MAN
Qatar Airways 1 stop (16h)
£479
Etihad Airways outward: 20-Jun-2020
10:40 MAN » 05:00 COK
Etihad Airways 1 stop (18h20m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 14-Jul-2020
01:00 COK » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (15h05m)
£480
Etihad Airways outward: 24-Sep-2019
10:40 MAN » 05:00 COK
Etihad Airways 1 stop (18h20m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 12-Oct-2019
01:00 COK » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (15h05m)
£484
Qatar Airways outward: 28-Sep-2019
09:10 MAN » 22:50 COK
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h40m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 19-Oct-2019
07:25 COK » 21:05 MAN
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h40m)
£489
Emirates outward: 28-Sep-2019
11:00 MAN » 05:30 COK
Emirates 1 stop (18h30m)
Emirates inbound: 19-Oct-2019
01:00 COK » 08:50 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (31h50m)
£490
Etihad Airways outward: 11-Oct-2019
10:40 MAN » 05:00 COK
Etihad Airways 1 stop (18h20m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 23-Oct-2019
01:00 COK » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (15h05m)
£491
Emirates outward: 10-Jan-2020
09:50 MAN » 22:35 COK
Emirates 1 stop (12h45m)
Emirates inbound: 09-Feb-2020
00:00 COK » 19:40 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (19h40m)
£493
Etihad Airways outward: 20-Jun-2020
10:40 MAN » 05:00 COK
Etihad Airways 1 stop (18h20m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 14-Jul-2020
01:00 COK » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (15h05m)
£493
Emirates outward: 14-Sep-2019
11:00 MAN » 23:30 COK
Emirates 1 stop (12h30m)
Emirates inbound: 29-Sep-2019
01:00 COK » 08:50 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (31h50m)
£499
Etihad Airways outward: 02-Nov-2019
09:10 MAN » 04:05 COK
Etihad Airways 1 stop (18h55m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 08-Feb-2020
16:35 COK » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (23h30m)
£500
Oman Air outward: 08-Sep-2019
21:45 MAN » 10:30 COK
Oman Air 1 stop (12h45m)
Oman Air inbound: 29-Sep-2019
12:10 COK » 20:05 MAN
Oman Air 1 stop (31h55m)
£501
Oman Air outward: 01-Sep-2019
21:45 MAN » 03:45 COK
Oman Air 1 stop (30h)
Oman Air inbound: 26-Sep-2019
06:25 COK » 20:05 MAN
Oman Air 1 stop (13h40m)
£514
Emirates outward: 01-Jan-2020
09:50 MAN » 22:35 COK
Emirates 1 stop (12h45m)
Emirates inbound: 15-Jan-2020
00:00 COK » 07:45 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (31h45m)
£517
Emirates outward: 01-Jan-2020
09:50 MAN » 22:35 COK
Emirates 1 stop (12h45m)
Emirates inbound: 22-Jan-2020
04:50 COK » 19:40 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (14h50m)
£550
Oman Air outward: 18-Oct-2019
21:45 MAN » 03:45 COK
Oman Air 1 stop (30h)
Oman Air inbound: 29-Oct-2019
05:25 COK » 19:25 MAN
Oman Air 1 stop (14h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Cochin (India):
Find the cheapest Manchester Cochin flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Cochin with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Cochin

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Etihad Airways
  • Qatar Airways
  • SriLankan Airlines
outbound: 24-Sep-2019
Etihad Airways 1 stop
return: 06-Oct-2019
Etihad Airways 1 stop
outbound: 17-Feb-2020
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 29-Feb-2020
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 19-Dec-2019
SriLankan Airlines 2 stops
return: 20-Dec-2019
Etihad Airways 1 stop

About Manchester - Cochin flights

Average flight duration: 17h08m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Cochin, India
  • Airport(s):
  • Nedumbassery Airport (COK)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 09:21, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 04:51, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 22ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Cochin