Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Kinshasa (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Kinshasa tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£420
RwandAir outward: 29-Feb-2020
19:40 LGW » 11:35 FIH
RwandAir 1 stop (15h55m)
RwandAir inbound: 28-Mar-2020
02:30 FIH » 17:40 LGW
RwandAir 1 stop (15h10m)
£420
RwandAir outward: 08-Feb-2020
19:40 LGW » 11:35 FIH
RwandAir 1 stop (15h55m)
RwandAir inbound: 29-Feb-2020
02:30 FIH » 17:40 LGW
RwandAir 1 stop (15h10m)
£423
RwandAir outward: 08-Feb-2020
19:40 LGW » 11:35 FIH
RwandAir 1 stop (15h55m)
RwandAir inbound: 29-Feb-2020
02:30 FIH » 17:40 LGW
RwandAir 1 stop (15h10m)
£424
RwandAir outward: 11-Jun-2020
20:10 LGW » 11:55 FIH
RwandAir 1 stop (15h45m)
RwandAir inbound: 20-Jun-2020
03:30 FIH » 18:40 LGW
RwandAir 1 stop (15h10m)
£463
Air France outward: 13-Feb-2020
10:00 LHR » 20:20 FIH
Air France 1 stop (34h20m)
Air France inbound: 24-Feb-2020
22:00 FIH » 17:35 LHR
Air France 1 stop (19h35m)
£500
Air France outward: 01-Apr-2020
07:20 LHR » 20:15 FIH
Air France 1 stop (12h55m)
Air France inbound: 22-Apr-2020
22:05 FIH » 08:55 LHR
Air France 1 stop (10h50m)
£516
Turkish Airlines outward: 21-Mar-2020
11:35 LGW » 22:05 FIH
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (34h30m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 29-Mar-2020
23:40 FIH » 13:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h10m)
£521
Ethiopian Airlines outward: 08-May-2020
22:00 LHR » 13:10 FIH
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (15h10m)
Ethiopian Airlines inbound: 17-May-2020
14:25 FIH » 18:00 LHR
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (27h35m)
£521
Ethiopian Airlines outward: 08-May-2020
22:00 LHR » 13:10 FIH
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (15h10m)
Ethiopian Airlines inbound: 17-May-2020
14:25 FIH » 18:00 LHR
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (27h35m)
£539
Air France outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:25 LHR » 20:20 FIH
Air France 1 stop (12h55m)
Air France inbound: 09-Apr-2020
20:05 FIH » 22:20 LHR
Air France 1 stop (26h15m)
£539
Air France outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:25 LHR » 20:20 FIH
Air France 1 stop (12h55m)
Air France inbound: 09-Apr-2020
20:05 FIH » 22:20 LHR
Air France 1 stop (26h15m)
£539
Air France outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:25 LHR » 20:20 FIH
Air France 1 stop (12h55m)
Air France inbound: 09-Apr-2020
20:05 FIH » 22:20 LHR
Air France 1 stop (26h15m)
£591
Kenya Airways outward: 15-Jun-2020
19:25 LHR » 14:30 FIH
Kenya Airways 1 stop (19h05m)
Kenya Airways inbound: 30-Jun-2020
01:15 FIH » 17:15 LHR
Kenya Airways 1 stop (16h)
£737
RwandAir outward: 11-Aug-2020
20:10 LGW » 11:55 FIH
RwandAir 1 stop (15h45m)
RwandAir inbound: 26-Aug-2020
18:30 FIH » 18:40 LGW
RwandAir 1 stop (24h10m)
£737
Royal Air Maroc outward: 05-Aug-2020
15:55 LGW » 01:15 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 05-Oct-2020
03:15 FIH » 16:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (13h05m)
£737
Royal Air Maroc outward: 05-Aug-2020
15:55 LGW » 01:15 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 05-Oct-2020
03:15 FIH » 16:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (13h05m)
£737
Royal Air Maroc outward: 05-Aug-2020
15:55 LGW » 01:15 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 05-Oct-2020
03:15 FIH » 16:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (13h05m)
£742
Ethiopian Airlines outward: 04-Apr-2020
09:40 LHR » 01:05 FIH
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (15h25m)
Ethiopian Airlines inbound: 20-Apr-2020
14:25 FIH » 18:00 LHR
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (27h35m)
£952
Royal Air Maroc outward: 31-Jul-2020
12:35 LGW » 02:35 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (14h)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 16-Aug-2020
02:15 FIH » 17:50 LHR
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (15h35m)
£963
Royal Air Maroc outward: 18-Jul-2020
17:15 LGW » 02:35 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 03-Aug-2020
03:35 FIH » 16:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (12h45m)
£964
Royal Air Maroc outward: 20-Jul-2020
17:15 LGW » 02:35 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
RwandAir inbound: 27-Aug-2020
03:30 FIH » 18:40 LGW
RwandAir 1 stop (15h10m)
£964
Royal Air Maroc outward: 20-Jul-2020
17:15 LGW » 02:35 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
RwandAir inbound: 27-Aug-2020
03:30 FIH » 18:40 LGW
RwandAir 1 stop (15h10m)
£966
Royal Air Maroc outward: 20-Jul-2020
17:15 LGW » 02:35 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
RwandAir inbound: 27-Aug-2020
03:30 FIH » 18:40 LGW
RwandAir 1 stop (15h10m)
£968
Royal Air Maroc outward: 20-Jul-2020
17:15 LGW » 02:35 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
RwandAir inbound: 27-Aug-2020
03:30 FIH » 18:40 LGW
RwandAir 1 stop (15h10m)
£970
Royal Air Maroc outward: 20-Jul-2020
17:15 LGW » 02:35 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
RwandAir inbound: 27-Aug-2020
03:30 FIH » 18:40 LGW
RwandAir 1 stop (15h10m)
£981
Royal Air Maroc outward: 20-Jul-2020
17:15 LGW » 02:35 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 26-Aug-2020
03:35 FIH » 15:00 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h25m)
£981
Royal Air Maroc outward: 20-Jul-2020
17:15 LGW » 02:35 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 26-Aug-2020
03:35 FIH » 15:00 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h25m)
£983
Royal Air Maroc outward: 20-Jul-2020
17:15 LGW » 02:35 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 26-Aug-2020
03:35 FIH » 15:00 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h25m)
£987
Ethiopian Airlines outward: 01-Aug-2020
09:40 LHR » 01:05 FIH
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (15h25m)
Ethiopian Airlines inbound: 23-Aug-2020
01:55 FIH » 19:55 LHR
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop (18h)
£992
Royal Air Maroc outward: 20-Jul-2020
17:15 LGW » 02:35 FIH
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (33h20m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 26-Aug-2020
03:35 FIH » 15:00 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Kinshasa (Democratic Republic of Congo):
Find the cheapest London Kinshasa flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Kinshasa with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Kinshasa

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Kenya Airways
  • Qatar Airways
  • Royal Air Maroc
outbound: 05-Feb-2020
Qatar Airways 2 stops
return: 20-Feb-2020
Kenya Airways 2 stops
outbound: 29-Feb-2020
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
return: 28-Mar-2020
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
outbound: 29-Feb-2020
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 28-Mar-2020
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 20-Nov-2020
Air France 1 stop
return: 10-Dec-2020
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 15-Jun-2020
Kenya Airways 1 stop
return: 30-Jun-2020
Kenya Airways 1 stop

About London - Kinshasa flights

Average flight duration: 16h41m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Kinshasa, Democratic Republic of Congo
  • Airport(s):
  • Ndolo Airport (NLO)
  • N'Djili International Airport (FIH)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jan-2020 14:32, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 24ºC, max. 34ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jan-2020 13:32, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 8ºC