Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - La Coruna (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - La Coruna tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£61
Ryanair outward: 12-Mar-2020
19:50 STN » 22:05 SCQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 17-Mar-2020
17:15 SCQ » 19:25 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£75
Ryanair outward: 30-Aug-2020
15:30 STN » 17:40 SCQ
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Sep-2020
17:45 SCQ » 19:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£85
Vueling outward: 04-Apr-2020
14:50 LHR » 16:50 LCG
Vueling direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Apr-2020
10:30 SCQ » 12:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£102
Vueling outward: 02-May-2020
10:45 LGW » 22:05 LCG
Vueling 1 stop (11h20m)
Vueling inbound: 23-May-2020
11:45 LCG » 13:45 LHR
Vueling direct (2h)
£122
Unknown Company outward: 08-Mar-2020
06:55 LGW » 11:30 LCG
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 15-Mar-2020
14:50 LCG » 22:40 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
£127
Ryanair outward: 18-Aug-2020
13:00 STN » 15:10 SCQ
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Iberia inbound: 25-Aug-2020
06:30 LCG » 11:30 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (5h)
£136
Vueling outward: 17-Feb-2020
21:25 LHR » 23:25 LCG
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 24-Feb-2020
18:20 LCG » 20:25 LHR
Vueling direct (2h05m)
£142
Ryanair outward: 25-Sep-2020
13:00 STN » 15:10 SCQ
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Vueling inbound: 30-Oct-2020
06:55 SCQ » 15:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (8h05m)
£163
Ryanair outward: 24-Aug-2020
13:00 STN » 15:10 SCQ
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
Iberia inbound: 31-Aug-2020
17:35 LCG » 23:10 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (5h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to La Coruna (Spain):
Find the cheapest London La Coruna flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - La Coruna with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to La Coruna

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Vueling
outbound: 26-Apr-2020
Vueling direct
return: 02-May-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 25-Jan-2020
Air Europa 1 stop
return: 29-Jan-2020
Air Europa 1 stop

About London - La Coruna flights

Average flight duration: 2h12m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • La Coruna, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • A Coruña Airport (LCG)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Jan-2020 01:09, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 17ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Jan-2020 00:09, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in La Coruna

Double room / night from £45
Double room / night from £34