Cheap flights Lyon (France) - Milan (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Lyon - Milan tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£121
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
08:45 LYS » 18:45 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
08:45 BGY » 21:55 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
£127
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
08:45 LYS » 18:45 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
08:45 BGY » 21:55 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
£137
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
08:45 LYS » 18:45 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
08:45 BGY » 19:50 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
£141
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
08:45 LYS » 18:45 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
08:45 BGY » 21:55 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
£144
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
08:45 LYS » 18:45 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
08:45 BGY » 21:55 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
£145
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
08:45 LYS » 18:45 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
08:45 BGY » 21:55 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
£149
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:10 LYS » 11:40 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
08:45 BGY » 21:55 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
£153
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:10 LYS » 11:40 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
15:50 BGY » 20:30 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h40m)
£156
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
20:30 LYS » 09:10 MXP
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h40m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 02-Mar-2020
07:10 MXP » 09:15 LYS
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (26h05m)
£157
Austrian Airlines outward: 28-Feb-2020
09:55 LYS » 14:15 MXP
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h20m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 02-Mar-2020
20:35 MXP » 09:15 LYS
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (12h40m)
£157
Austrian Airlines outward: 28-Feb-2020
19:45 LYS » 07:55 MXP
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (12h10m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 02-Mar-2020
20:35 MXP » 09:15 LYS
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (12h40m)
£158
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
08:45 LYS » 18:45 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
15:50 BGY » 20:30 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h40m)
£163
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
10:55 LYS » 21:15 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
08:45 BGY » 19:50 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
£163
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
10:55 LYS » 21:15 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
08:45 BGY » 19:50 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
£164
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
08:45 LYS » 18:45 BGY
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
08:45 BGY » 21:55 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
£165
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
20:30 LYS » 09:10 MXP
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h40m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 02-Mar-2020
20:35 MXP » 09:15 LYS
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (12h40m)
£165
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
20:30 LYS » 09:10 MXP
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h40m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 02-Mar-2020
20:35 MXP » 09:15 LYS
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (12h40m)
£171
Hop! outward: 28-Feb-2020
19:55 LYS » 20:55 MXP
Hop! direct (1h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
14:40 MXP » 21:50 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h10m)
£178
Hop! outward: 28-Feb-2020
08:50 LYS » 09:50 MXP
Hop! direct (1h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
14:40 MXP » 21:50 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h10m)
£179
easyJet outward: 28-Feb-2020
16:00 LYS » 09:35 MXP
easyJet 1 stop (17h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
06:45 MXP » 12:05 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
£191
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
20:30 LYS » 09:10 MXP
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h40m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Mar-2020
13:10 MXP » 19:55 LYS
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h45m)
£196
Air France outward: 28-Feb-2020
18:40 LYS » 08:55 LIN
Air France 1 stop (14h15m)
Air France inbound: 02-Mar-2020
20:30 LIN » 19:25 LYS
Air France 2 stops (22h55m)
£196
Hop! outward: 28-Feb-2020
08:50 LYS » 09:50 MXP
Hop! direct (1h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
14:40 MXP » 21:50 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h10m)
£197
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
20:30 LYS » 09:10 MXP
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h40m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Mar-2020
06:15 MXP » 19:55 LYS
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h40m)
£201
Unknown Company outward: 28-Feb-2020
11:30 LYS » 19:35 MXP
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
08:45 BGY » 21:55 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h10m)
£206
Air France outward: 28-Feb-2020
14:15 LYS » 18:35 MXP
Air France 1 stop (4h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
14:40 MXP » 21:50 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h10m)
£206
Air France outward: 28-Feb-2020
18:40 LYS » 22:40 MXP
Air France 1 stop (4h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
14:40 MXP » 21:50 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h10m)
£206
Air France outward: 28-Feb-2020
18:40 LYS » 22:40 MXP
Air France 1 stop (4h)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
14:40 MXP » 21:50 LYS
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Milan (Italy):
Find the cheapest Lyon Milan flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Lyon - Milan with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Lyon to Milan

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Lyon to Milan. Try launching another search above.

About Lyon - Milan flights

Average flight duration: 1h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Milan, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Linate Airport (LIN)
  • Malpensa Airport (MXP)
  • Orio al Serio Airport (BGY)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Feb-2020 18:13, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Lyon, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Lyon-Bron Airport (LYN)
  • Saint-Exupéry Airport (LYS)
  • Saint-Étienne-Bouthéon Airport (EBU)
  • Grenoble-Isere Airport (GNB)
  • Chambéry-Savoie Airport (CMF)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Feb-2020 18:13, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Milan