Take off on cheap flights from Cardiff to Naples, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Cardiff - Naples tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£210
outward: 08-Nov-2018
07:00 CWL » 09:45 NAP
KLM 1 stop (26h45m)
inbound: 22-Nov-2018
10:10 NAP » 17:55 CWL
KLM 1 stop (7h45m)
£214
outward: 08-Oct-2018
10:50 CWL » 22:50 NAP
Air France 2 stops (12h)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
22:00 NAP » 13:20 CWL
Vueling 1 stop (15h20m)
£217
outward: 08-Jan-2019
07:00 CWL » 09:35 NAP
KLM 1 stop (26h35m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
15:50 NAP » 10:45 CWL
KLM 2 stops (18h55m)
£235
outward: 08-Dec-2018
18:25 CWL » 09:25 NAP
KLM 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
20:20 NAP » 10:45 CWL
KLM 1 stop (14h25m)
£239
outward: 08-Jun-2019
14:20 CWL » 09:20 NAP
Vueling 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
06:20 NAP » 10:25 CWL
Air France 2 stops (28h05m)
£242
outward: 08-Mar-2019
11:15 CWL » 11:30 NAP
Air France 2 stops (24h15m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
12:20 NAP » 10:45 CWL
Air France 2 stops (46h25m)
£263
outward: 08-May-2019
10:15 CWL » 20:15 NAP
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
inbound: 22-May-2019
22:00 NAP » 14:20 CWL
Vueling 1 stop (16h20m)
£275
outward: 09-Feb-2019
00:15 CWL » 10:00 NAP
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h45m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
12:20 NAP » 10:45 CWL
Air France 2 stops (22h25m)
£292
outward: 08-Apr-2019
07:05 CWL » 22:50 NAP
Air France 2 stops (39h45m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
06:20 NAP » 10:25 CWL
Air France 2 stops (52h05m)
£359
outward: 08-Sep-2018
18:15 CWL » 14:50 NAP
KLM 2 stops (20h35m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
21:45 NAP » 14:05 CWL
Alitalia 2 stops (16h20m)
£381
outward: 08-Jul-2019
12:15 CWL » 10:25 NAP
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h10m)
inbound: 22-Jul-2019
11:00 NAP » 21:40 CWL
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h40m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Cardiff Naples flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Cardiff - Naples with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Naples Manchester - Naples Birmingham - Naples Glasgow - Naples Edinburgh - Naples See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Cardiff to Naples

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • KLM
outbound: 08-Feb-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 22-Feb-2019
KLM 1 stop

About Cardiff - Naples flights

Average flight duration: 18h27m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Naples, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Ugo Niutta International Airport (NAP)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Aug-2018 21:46, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 26ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Cardiff, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Cardiff Airport (CWL)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Aug-2018 20:46, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 17ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Naples