Cheap flights Frankfurt (Germany) - New York (USA), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Frankfurt - New York tickets

  • any
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • any
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£255
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Oct-2021
13:30 FRA » 03:30 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 27-Oct-2021
23:55 EWR » 12:40 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h45m)
£255
TAP Air Portugal outward: 27-Oct-2021
13:30 FRA » 03:30 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 02-Nov-2021
23:45 EWR » 12:30 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h45m)
£258
TAP Air Portugal outward: 27-Oct-2021
13:30 FRA » 03:30 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 01-Nov-2021
23:45 EWR » 12:30 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h45m)
£258
TAP Air Portugal outward: 28-Oct-2021
13:30 FRA » 03:30 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 02-Nov-2021
23:45 EWR » 12:30 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h45m)
£262
TAP Air Portugal outward: 18-Oct-2021
06:05 FRA » 21:15 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 24-Oct-2021
05:00 EWR » 12:40 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (31h40m)
£262
TAP Air Portugal outward: 18-Oct-2021
06:05 FRA » 21:15 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 26-Oct-2021
05:00 EWR » 12:40 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (31h40m)
£262
TAP Air Portugal outward: 18-Oct-2021
06:05 FRA » 21:15 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 26-Oct-2021
05:00 EWR » 12:40 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (31h40m)
£266
TAP Air Portugal outward: 19-Oct-2021
19:40 FRA » 03:30 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (31h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 26-Oct-2021
05:00 EWR » 12:40 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (31h40m)
£290
TAP Air Portugal outward: 15-Oct-2021
06:05 FRA » 21:00 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h55m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 19-Oct-2021
23:55 EWR » 12:40 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h45m)
£290
TAP Air Portugal outward: 15-Oct-2021
06:05 FRA » 21:00 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h55m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 19-Oct-2021
23:55 EWR » 12:40 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h45m)
£348
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
13:25 FRA » 04:10 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h45m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 29-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
£348
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
13:25 FRA » 04:10 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h45m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
£349
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
06:00 FRA » 21:30 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h30m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
£349
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
06:00 FRA » 21:30 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h30m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
£349
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
06:00 FRA » 21:30 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h30m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
£350
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
13:25 FRA » 04:10 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h45m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
£350
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
06:00 FRA » 04:10 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (22h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
£350
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
06:00 FRA » 04:10 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (22h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
£350
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
13:25 FRA » 04:10 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h45m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
£350
Unknown Company outward: 21-Dec-2021
10:20 FRA » 04:10 EWR
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 09:50 FRA
Unknown Company 3 stops (27h55m)
£350
Unknown Company outward: 21-Dec-2021
10:20 FRA » 04:10 EWR
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 20:55 FRA
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h)
£352
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
13:25 FRA » 04:10 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h45m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
£352
SAS outward: 21-Dec-2021
19:50 FRA » 19:35 EWR
SAS 1 stop (23h45m)
SAS inbound: 28-Dec-2021
00:55 EWR » 11:05 FRA
SAS 1 stop (10h10m)
£362
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
06:00 FRA » 21:30 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h30m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
£366
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
06:00 FRA » 04:10 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (22h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:00 JFK » 17:05 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h05m)
£366
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
06:00 FRA » 04:10 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (22h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:00 JFK » 17:05 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h05m)
£366
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
06:00 FRA » 04:10 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (22h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 29-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 17:05 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
£368
TAP Air Portugal outward: 21-Dec-2021
13:25 FRA » 02:00 JFK
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h35m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 17:05 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
£370
TAP Air Portugal outward: 20-Dec-2021
06:00 FRA » 02:00 JFK
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 28-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 17:05 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h10m)
£372
TAP Air Portugal outward: 22-Dec-2021
13:25 FRA » 04:10 EWR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h45m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 29-Dec-2021
05:55 EWR » 23:00 FRA
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to New York (USA):
Find the cheapest Frankfurt New York flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Frankfurt - New York with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Frankfurt to New York

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Frankfurt to New York. Try launching another search above.

About Frankfurt - New York flights

Average flight duration: 8h27m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • New York, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • LaGuardia Airport (LGA)
  • Newark Liberty International Airport (EWR)
  • John F. Kennedy International Airport (JFK)
  • Westchester County Airport (HPN)
  • Long Island MacArthur Airport (ISP)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Sep-2021 18:02, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 27ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Frankfurt, Germany
  • Airport(s):
  • Frankfurt International Airport (FRA)
  • Frankfurt-Hahn Airport (HHN)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Sep-2021 00:02, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 22ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in New York